SM Finnsco-ralli               SUNNUNTAIAAMUNA JULKAISTU
                                LÄHTÖÖN OIKEUTETUT JAKSO 2
 25.-27.9.2009 Hyvinkään UA     LÄHTÖJÄRJESTYS  klo 8:00          SIVU   1
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä    SUOMI-CUP LUOKAT
 no   ohjaajat                           ilmoittaja                r/l lähtö
                                         auto
  48. Seppo Kopra,HyUA(C)                Seppo Kopra               sc3  9:08
      Matti-Jussi Partanen,HyUA          Toyota Corolla WRC       
  50. Mika Eloluoma,LaihUA               Mika Eloluoma             sc3  9:09
      Arto Kapanen,PetUA                 Mitsubishi Lancer E8     
  53. Jyrki Piira,SatUA                  Jyrki Piira               sc3  9:10
      Harri Kaapro,LahUA                 Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 10 
  51. Sami Valme,TMS(C)                  Sami Valme                sc3  9:11
      Tero Rönnemaa,RaisUA               Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6  
  49. Jarmo Mikkonen,RDT(C)              Jarmo Mikkonen            sc3  9:12
      Hannu Ervasto,SaloUA               Mitsubishi lancer Evo 9  
  56. Mikael Lindberg,UAU(C)             Mikael Lindberg           sc4  9:13
      Sami Korhonen,TamUA                VW Polo 1.4              
  54. Juha Laaksonen,MäntsMK(C)          Juha Laaksonen            sc4  9:14
      Pertti Laaksonen,MäntsMK           VW Polo 1.4              
  55. Ilkka Kariste,LahUA(C)             Ilkka Kariste             sc4  9:15
      Janne Kukkonen,Päij-HUA            VW Polo 1.4              
  59. Jorma Laakso,RiiUA                 Jorma Laakso              sc4  9:16
      Pekka Leppälä,HankUA               VW Polo 1,4              
  60  Juha Karjalainen,LahUA             Juha Karjalainen          sc4  9:17
      Markus Räty,RiiUA                  VW Polo 16V 1.4          
  57. Christoffer Dahlström,TapUA        Christoffer Dahlström     sc4  9:18
      Kai Ahola,SMILE                    Skoda Felicia            
  61. Matti.J. Tarvainen,OriUA(C)        Matti.J. Tarvainen        sc4  9:19
      Antti Siikala,OriUA                Skoda Fabia 1.4          
  65. Jaakko Tapper,EspooUA              Jaakko Tapper             sc5  9:20
      Toni Valovaara,LamUA               Ford Focus               
  63. Vesa Lehmussaari,PadMU(C)          Vesa Lehmussaari          sc5  9:21
      Pertti Helén,PadMU                 Renault Clio III         
  64. Matti Kortelainen,NuUA(C)          Matti Kortelainen         sc5  9:22
      Hannu Mattila,HyUA                 Nissan Micra 160SR       
  62. Kari Hytönen,JyvUA(C)              Kari Hytönen              sc5  9:23
      Ismo Pietiläinen,LMM               Suzuki Swift Sport       
  67. Risto Laine,OriUA                  Risto Laine               sc5  9:24
      Timo Tuominen,NHD                  VW Polo GTI              
  66. Jukka Yli-Hellä,HuiUA              Jukka Yli-Hellä           sc5  9:25
      Jukka Hirvikorpi,HuiUA             Fiat Bravo               
  70. Jari Inkilä,KSAU(C)                Jari Inkilä               sc6  9:26
      Jyrki Nieminen,TeisUA              BMW M3                   
  75  Janne Lindberg,HRF                 Janne Lindberg            sc6  9:27
      Jarkko Lehtonen,TAUK               BMW M3                   
  68. Matti Lahtinen,ESRC(C)             Matti Lahtinen            sc6  9:28
      Ville Ahonen,ESRC                  Ford Escort RS 2000      
  81. Timo Hintukainen,RaisUA            Timo Hintukainen          sc6  9:29
      Ilpo Tikkanen,RaisUA               Opel Ascona B            
  69. Jari Valtaala,AlavUA(C)            Jari Valtaala             sc6  9:30
      Asko Sairanen,LRB                  Toyota Altezza RS200     
  82. Olli Sirpoma,HausUA                Olli Sirpoma              sc6  9:31
      Arto Sirpoma,HausUA                Renault Clio16V Williams 
  85. Pasi Pyrhönen,HyUA                 Pasi Pyrhönen             sc6  9:32
      Terttu Pasanen,HyUA                BMW M3                   
  83. Ari Kinos,RiiUA                    Ari Kinos                 sc6  9:33
      Mikko Laakso,TerUA                 BMW 325i                 
  74. Esa Ruotsalainen,SaaUA(C)          Esa Ruotsalainen          sc6  9:34
      Pasi Lahtinen,KorUA                Opel Astra GSi 16V       
  73. Mika Turkki,MhMK(C)                Mika Turkki               sc6  9:35
      Jani Vainikka,MhMK                 BMW M3                   
  72  Mikko Kauppinen,KonnMK/UA(C)       Mikko Kauppinen           sc6  9:36
      Matti Janhunen,KonnMK/UA           BMW M3                   
  76. Mikko Pajunen,PetUA                Mikko Pajunen             sc6  9:37
      Jarno Ottman,HankUA                Opel Kadett GSi 16V