Neste Jari-Pekka Ralli        YLEISKILPAILU
 18.9.2010 Heinolan UA         A-JUNIORIT               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1         1.    34:46,3  Jari-Matti Tiilikka  AL-Härmä
 ( 73)   F    4             Ossi Häkki           Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2         1.    34:57,6  Janne Korhonen       NilUA
 ( 64)   f    3     0:11,3  Markku Niiranen      Toyota Corolla GT        
 
   3         2.    35:09,0  Riku Nikkinen        MäntsMK
 ( 69)   F    4     0:22,7  Juha Laaksonen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   4         3.    35:27,1  Klaus Kostiainen     MäntsMK/HyUA           
 ( 90)   f    4     0:40,8  Marko Kettunen       BMW M3                   
 
   5         4.    35:46,4  Tuomo Wirman         OriUA
 ( 68)   F    4     1:00,1  Esa Vanhala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6         5.    36:10,6  Juho Nurminen        VääUA
 ( 67)   f    4     1:24,3  Sami Rautiainen      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   7         2.    36:21,7  Timo Nousiainen      HANKIRALLI RY
 ( 66)   f    3     1:35,4  Maria Kataila        Toyota Starlet           
 
   8         6.    36:23,1  Jussi Muranen        ÄkiUA
 ( 94)   f    4     1:36,8  Marko Arpiainen      BMW M3 e30               
 
   9         7.    36:38,8  Timo Hoppania        LamUA
 ( 72)   f    4     1:52,5  Tomi Hoppania        Seat Ibiza GTI           
 
  10         8.    36:40,6  Marko Häkkinen       MikUA
 ( 88)   F    4     1:54,3  Ari Peuha            Opel Kadett E GSi        
 
  11         9.    36:45,9  Tommi Hanhikoski     EPUA/PokyUA         
 ( 76)   f    4     1:59,6  Asko Kujala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  12         3.    36:50,1  Sami Koivusaari      HyUA
 ( 77)   f    3     2:03,8  Ville Pessi          Toyota Corolla GT        
 
  13         4.    36:53,6  Kimmo Rostedt        LahUA
 (100)   f    3     2:07,3  Riku Hynninen        Toyota Starlet           
 
  14        10.    36:57,0  Pekka Föhr           NilUA
 ( 71)   F    4     2:10,7  Marko Miettinen      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  15        11.    36:58,3  Tony Kiviniemi       AL-Myrskylä
 ( 95)   F    4     2:12,0  Emil Grönberg        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  16        12.    37:15,3  Pentti Kopalainen    HämUA
 ( 84)   F    4     2:29,0  Teemu Aho            Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  17        13.    37:17,7  Juha Leinonen        PaMK/UA
 ( 75)   F    4     2:31,4  Heikki Kovalainen    BMW M3                   
 
  18        14.    37:19,6  Sampsa Rouhiainen    RiiUA
 ( 79)   F    4     2:33,3  Ukko Rummukainen     BMW 325i                 
 
  19         5.    37:33,3  Juha Henttonen       NokUA/ESRC           
 ( 82)   f    3     2:47,0  Pekka Seppänen       Toyota Corolla GT        
 
  20         6.    37:40,3  Heikki Thil          Leppävirta RT
 ( 70)   f    3     2:54,0  Osmo Huovinen        Toyota Starlet           
 
  21        15.    37:41,6  Pekka Mustanoja      HausUA/RiiUA          
 ( 85)   f    4     2:55,3  Esko Malmiala        Opel Kadett GSi 16V      
 
  22        16.    37:59,7  Juha Hakuli          Leppävirta RT
 ( 97)   F    4     3:13,4  Harri Karvonen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  23        17.    38:04,9  Kyösti Honkanen      ValUA/PR-Rac         
 (101)   F    4     3:18,6  Mika Kortesuo        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  24        18.    38:11,6  Petri Oksanen        LohUA/HanUA          
 (102)   F    4     3:25,3  Urpo Ikonen          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  25        19.    38:35,7  Petri Virtanen       NaSU/RaisUA         
 ( 93)   F    4     3:49,4  Petri Tähtinen       BMW 325i                 
 
  26        20.    38:42,9  Toni Lääti           HamUA/AL-Myrskylä    
 ( 83)   F    4     3:56,6  Raimo Salminen       Opel Ascona B            
 
  27        21.    39:37,6  Petri Lehtinen       VihUA/KankUA         
 ( 99)   F    4     4:51,3  Jouni Palojoki       Seat Ibiza GTI           
 
  28        22.    39:56,5  Semi Finska          LprRT
 (104)   F    4     5:10,2  Matti Ilves          Ford Escort RS 2000      

 Neste Jari-Pekka Ralli        LUOKKATULOKSET
 18.9.2010 Heinolan UA         A-JUNIORIT               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 3 / ry F enintään 1600 cc;lähti 9;keskeytti 3;suljettu 0
   1     .   2.    34:57,6  Janne Korhonen       NilUA
 ( 64)  f                   Markku Niiranen      Toyota Corolla GT        
 
   2     .   7.    36:21,7  Timo Nousiainen      HANKIRALLI RY
 ( 66)  f           1:24,1  Maria Kataila        Toyota Starlet           
 
   3     .  12.    36:50,1  Sami Koivusaari      HyUA
 ( 77)  f           1:52,5  Ville Pessi          Toyota Corolla GT        
 
   4     .  13.    36:53,6  Kimmo Rostedt        LahUA
 (100)  f           1:56,0  Riku Hynninen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   5     .  19.    37:33,3  Juha Henttonen       NokUA/ESRC
 ( 82)  f           2:35,7  Pekka Seppänen       Toyota Corolla GT        
 
   6     .  20.    37:40,3  Heikki Thil          Leppävirta RT
 ( 70)  f           2:42,7  Osmo Huovinen        Toyota Starlet           
 
 Luokka: 4 / ry F yli 1600 cc;lähti 32;keskeytti 9;suljettu 1
   1     .   1.    34:46,3  Jari-Matti Tiilikka  AL-Härmä
 ( 73)  F                   Ossi Häkki           Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2     .   3.    35:09,0  Riku Nikkinen        MäntsMK
 ( 69)  F           0:22,7  Juha Laaksonen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   3     .   4.    35:27,1  Klaus Kostiainen     MäntsMK/HyUA
 ( 90)  f           0:40,8  Marko Kettunen       BMW M3                   
 
   4     .   5.    35:46,4  Tuomo Wirman         OriUA
 ( 68)  F           1:00,1  Esa Vanhala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   5     .   6.    36:10,6  Juho Nurminen        VääUA
 ( 67)  f           1:24,3  Sami Rautiainen      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6     .   8.    36:23,1  Jussi Muranen        ÄkiUA
 ( 94)  f           1:36,8  Marko Arpiainen      BMW M3 e30               
 
   7     .   9.    36:38,8  Timo Hoppania        LamUA
 ( 72)  f           1:52,5  Tomi Hoppania        Seat Ibiza GTI           
 
   8     .  10.    36:40,6  Marko Häkkinen       MikUA
 ( 88)  F           1:54,3  Ari Peuha            Opel Kadett E GSi        
 
   9     .  11.    36:45,9  Tommi Hanhikoski     EPUA/PokyUA
 ( 76)  f           1:59,6  Asko Kujala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  10     .  14.    36:57,0  Pekka Föhr           NilUA
 ( 71)  F           2:10,7  Marko Miettinen      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  11     .  15.    36:58,3  Tony Kiviniemi       AL-Myrskylä
 ( 95)  F           2:12,0  Emil Grönberg        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  12     .  16.    37:15,3  Pentti Kopalainen    HämUA
 ( 84)  F           2:29,0  Teemu Aho            Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  13     .  17.    37:17,7  Juha Leinonen        PaMK/UA
 ( 75)  F           2:31,4  Heikki Kovalainen    BMW M3                   
 
  14     .  18.    37:19,6  Sampsa Rouhiainen    RiiUA
 ( 79)  F           2:33,3  Ukko Rummukainen     BMW 325i                 
 
  15     .  21.    37:41,6  Pekka Mustanoja      HausUA/RiiUA
 ( 85)  f           2:55,3  Esko Malmiala        Opel Kadett GSi 16V      
 
  16     .  22.    37:59,7  Juha Hakuli          Leppävirta RT
 ( 97)  F           3:13,4  Harri Karvonen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  17     .  23.    38:04,9  Kyösti Honkanen      ValUA/PR-Rac
 (101)  F           3:18,6  Mika Kortesuo        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  18     .  24.    38:11,6  Petri Oksanen        LohUA/HanUA
 (102)  F           3:25,3  Urpo Ikonen          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  19     .  25.    38:35,7  Petri Virtanen       NaSU/RaisUA
 ( 93)  F           3:49,4  Petri Tähtinen       BMW 325i                 
 
  20     .  26.    38:42,9  Toni Lääti           HamUA/AL-Myrskylä
 ( 83)  F           3:56,6  Raimo Salminen       Opel Ascona B            
 
  21     .  27.    39:37,6  Petri Lehtinen       VihUA/KankUA
 ( 99)  F           4:51,3  Jouni Palojoki       Seat Ibiza GTI           
 
  22     .  28.    39:56,5  Semi Finska          LprRT
 (104)  F           5:10,2  Matti Ilves          Ford Escort RS 2000      

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Neste Jari-Pekka Ralli / A-JUNIORIT
 
EK1 (11.07 km)                   EK2 (18.46 km)                   
Salpaus Heinola                  Lahden Autolasikeskus            
  1.Tiilikka Jari-Matti 6:13,2     1.Tiilikka Jari-Matti10:38,9
  2.Korhonen Janne      0:03,2     2.Nikkinen Riku       0:01,5
  3.Nikkinen Riku       0:05,3     3.Korhonen Janne      0:07,8
  4.Wirman Tuomo        0:06,7     4.Haarala Ville       0:08,8
  5.Kostiainen Klaus    0:08,3     5.Nurminen Juho       0:19,0
  6.Haarala Ville       0:08,9     6.Kostiainen Klaus    0:20,5
  7.Jaakkola Kalle      0:15,9     7.Muranen Jussi       0:22,2
  8.Nousiainen Timo     0:16,3     8.Nousiainen Timo     0:23,6
  9.Muranen Jussi       0:17,2     9.Luotonen Jonne      0:24,1
 10.Pietikäinen Juho    0:18,0    10.Hoppania Timo       0:26,3
 11.Nurminen Juho       0:18,4    11.Jaakkola Kalle      0:26,7
 12.Häkkinen Marko      0:20,6    12.Wirman Tuomo        0:29,9
 13.Luotonen Jonne      0:20,9    13.Hanhikoski Tommi    0:31,1
 14.Henttonen Juha      0:22,2    14.Föhr Pekka          0:33,7
 15.Hoppania Timo       0:22,4    15.Häkkinen Marko      0:34,0
    Koivusaari Sami     0:22,4    16.Koivusaari Sami     0:35,1
 17.Hanhikoski Tommi    0:22,7    17.Henttonen Juha      0:37,5
 18.Rostedt Kimmo       0:23,2    18.Niemi Esa           0:39,4
 19.Kiviniemi Tony      0:24,1    19.Rostedt Kimmo       0:39,8
    Haapoja Jarno       0:24,1    20.Pietikäinen Juho    0:40,5
 21.Martikainen Lasse   0:25,4    21.Thil Heikki         0:40,7
 22.Föhr Pekka          0:25,8       Rouhiainen Sampsa   0:40,7
 23.Niemi Esa           0:27,0    23.Kiviniemi Tony      0:41,3
 24.Kopalainen Pentti   0:31,9    24.Leinonen Juha       0:42,5
 25.Hakuli Juha         0:33,2    25.Kopalainen Pentti   0:42,9
 26.Mustanoja Pekka     0:33,3    26.Mustanoja Pekka     0:45,1
 27.Leinonen Juha       0:33,6    27.Pikkuaho Jussi      0:47,7
 28.Rouhiainen Sampsa   0:34,0    28.Pietiläinen Tuomas  0:51,2
 29.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:34,1    29.Lahikainen Lasse    0:52,8
 30.Honkanen Kyösti     0:35,5    30.Honkanen Kyösti     0:54,2
 31.Oksanen Petri       0:39,2    31.Oksanen Petri       0:57,9
 32.Lääti Toni          0:39,5    32.Lääti Toni          1:02,2
 33.Lahikainen Lasse    0:42,7    33.Hakuli Juha         1:04,1
 34.Pietiläinen Tuomas  0:45,0    34.Virtanen Petri      1:08,4
 35.Pikkuaho Jussi      0:49,3    35.Finska Semi         1:23,1
 36.Virtanen Petri      0:49,6    36.Lehtinen Petri      1:27,7
 37.Lehtinen Petri      0:50,6    37.Koponen Kimmo       1:33,0
 38.Thil Heikki         0:54,1
 39.Finska Semi         0:59,6
 40.Koponen Kimmo       1:07,0
 41.Pirkkalainen Tommi  1:08,5
 
 
EK3 (4.51 km)                    EK4 (5.04 km)                    
Cramo                            WestMac                          
  1.Tiilikka Jari-Matti 2:36,1     1.Haarala Ville       2:49,0
  2.Korhonen Janne      0:02,2     2.Tiilikka Jari-Matti 0:00,5
  3.Haarala Ville       0:02,9     3.Korhonen Janne      0:01,9
  4.Nikkinen Riku       0:04,8     4.Wirman Tuomo        0:02,2
  5.Wirman Tuomo        0:05,7     5.Kostiainen Klaus    0:03,4
  6.Kostiainen Klaus    0:06,8     6.Nikkinen Riku       0:03,7
  7.Nousiainen Timo     0:07,5     7.Häkkinen Marko      0:06,1
  8.Luotonen Jonne      0:08,6     8.Luotonen Jonne      0:07,1
  9.Nurminen Juho       0:09,1     9.Nurminen Juho       0:07,7
    Häkkinen Marko      0:09,1    10.Pietikäinen Juho    0:07,9
    Rostedt Kimmo       0:09,1    11.Hoppania Timo       0:08,0
 12.Hoppania Timo       0:09,3    12.Nousiainen Timo     0:08,5
 13.Hanhikoski Tommi    0:09,4    13.Muranen Jussi       0:09,1
 14.Muranen Jussi       0:10,6    14.Kopalainen Pentti   0:09,3
 15.Kiviniemi Tony      0:10,7    15.Niemi Esa           0:10,0
 16.Pietikäinen Juho    0:10,9    16.Rouhiainen Sampsa   0:10,1
 17.Rouhiainen Sampsa   0:11,0    17.Hanhikoski Tommi    0:10,5
 18.Koivusaari Sami     0:13,1       Koivusaari Sami     0:10,5
 19.Leinonen Juha       0:13,2    19.Kiviniemi Tony      0:10,8
 20.Henttonen Juha      0:13,6    20.Föhr Pekka          0:10,9
 21.Föhr Pekka          0:13,8       Leinonen Juha       0:10,9
 22.Niemi Esa           0:14,1       Rostedt Kimmo       0:10,9
 23.Kopalainen Pentti   0:14,2    23.Thil Heikki         0:12,4
 24.Mustanoja Pekka     0:14,8    24.Pikkuaho Jussi      0:13,5
 25.Thil Heikki         0:15,4    25.Honkanen Kyösti     0:15,0
 26.Lahikainen Lasse    0:16,9    26.Henttonen Juha      0:15,1
 27.Virtanen Petri      0:17,6    27.Mustanoja Pekka     0:15,2
 28.Hakuli Juha         0:18,0    28.Hakuli Juha         0:16,3
    Oksanen Petri       0:18,0    29.Oksanen Petri       0:18,2
 30.Lääti Toni          0:18,7    30.Lääti Toni          0:18,7
 31.Pikkuaho Jussi      0:19,0    31.Virtanen Petri      0:19,3
 32.Honkanen Kyösti     0:21,1    32.Finska Semi         0:20,9
 33.Finska Semi         0:23,3    33.Lehtinen Petri      0:21,3
 34.Lehtinen Petri      0:24,7    34.Koponen Kimmo       0:28,9
 35.Koponen Kimmo       0:28,2    35.Lahikainen Lasse    1:17,1
 
 
EK5 (8.10 km)                    EK6 (13.28 km)                   
Jari-Pekka                       Heinolan Autotaso                
  1.Korhonen Janne      5:07,9     1.Kostiainen Klaus    7:14,8
  2.Tiilikka Jari-Matti 0:02,8     2.Korhonen Janne      0:02,6
  3.Nikkinen Riku       0:05,0     3.Tiilikka Jari-Matti 0:03,1
  4.Kostiainen Klaus    0:08,2     4.Wirman Tuomo        0:08,2
  5.Wirman Tuomo        0:13,8     5.Nikkinen Riku       0:08,8
  6.Nurminen Juho       0:15,5     6.Nurminen Juho       0:21,0
  7.Nousiainen Timo     0:17,2     7.Hanhikoski Tommi    0:24,6
  8.Hanhikoski Tommi    0:17,7     8.Hoppania Timo       0:25,4
  9.Muranen Jussi       0:17,8     9.Koivusaari Sami     0:26,2
 10.Kiviniemi Tony      0:21,3    10.Muranen Jussi       0:26,3
 11.Föhr Pekka          0:21,5    11.Rostedt Kimmo       0:26,7
 12.Niemi Esa           0:21,6    12.Nousiainen Timo     0:28,7
    Häkkinen Marko      0:21,6    13.Häkkinen Marko      0:29,3
 14.Thil Heikki         0:22,4    14.Kiviniemi Tony      0:30,2
 15.Koivusaari Sami     0:22,9    15.Rouhiainen Sampsa   0:31,1
 16.Rostedt Kimmo       0:24,0    16.Föhr Pekka          0:31,4
 17.Kopalainen Pentti   0:24,2    17.Leinonen Juha       0:32,8
 18.Leinonen Juha       0:24,8    18.Kopalainen Pentti   0:32,9
 19.Hakuli Juha         0:26,3    19.Pikkuaho Jussi      0:34,2
 20.Hoppania Timo       0:27,5    20.Thil Heikki         0:35,4
 21.Virtanen Petri      0:30,1    21.Niemi Esa           0:39,3
 22.Honkanen Kyösti     0:32,7    22.Mustanoja Pekka     0:40,2
 23.Rouhiainen Sampsa   0:32,8    23.Hakuli Juha         0:41,9
 24.Mustanoja Pekka     0:33,1    24.Oksanen Petri       0:43,4
 25.Pikkuaho Jussi      0:33,5    25.Honkanen Kyösti     0:46,5
 26.Henttonen Juha      0:34,7    26.Henttonen Juha      0:50,3
 27.Oksanen Petri       0:35,0    27.Virtanen Petri      0:50,8
 28.Lääti Toni          0:40,2    28.Finska Semi         1:02,7
 29.Finska Semi         0:47,0    29.Lääti Toni          1:03,7
 30.Lehtinen Petri      0:49,4    30.Lehtinen Petri      1:04,0
 31.Koponen Kimmo       0:57,2    31.Koponen Kimmo       1:21,0
 32.Pietikäinen Juho    3:34,8