Hyrylän Rallisprint           YLEISKILPAILU
 9.10.2005 Hyrylän UA          JUNIORIT                 
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  lka          aika    ohjaaja
   1.   1.       1.17;53    Timo Rahkonen        RiiUA                              
 ( 52)  SS11                Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.24;30    1.17;53
 
   2.   1.       1.20;97    Olli Lavikainen      EspUA                              
 ( 68)  F10      0.03;44    Volvo 240                1.23;14    1.20;97
 
   3.   2.       1.21;43    Miikka Nyström       TapUA                              
 ( 58)  F10      0.03;90    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.23;40    1.21;43
 
   4.   2.       1.21;51    Sami Uuskoski        RiiUA                              
 (117)  RC11     0.03;98    Toyota Celica St 185     1.21;51
 
   5.   3.       1.21;76    Markus Hassinen      EspUA                              
 ( 53)  SS11     0.04;23    Toyota Celica Turbo      1.21;76    1.22;48
 
   6.   3.       1.21;84    Hannu Sartovuo       VAU                                
 (106)  F10      0.04;31    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.22;46    1.21;84
 
   7.   1.       1.21;90    Janne Pensikkala     KySUA                              
 ( 85)  SS9      0.04;37    Toyota Starlet           1.25;51    1.21;90
 
   8.   2.       1.22;14    Jari Lyytikäinen     JyvUA                              
 ( 82)  F9       0.04;61    Toyota Corolla 1600      1.22;14    1.23;77
 
   9.   4.       1.22;22    Petri Keurulainen    RDT                                
 (119)  A11      0.04;69    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.23;97    1.22;22
 
  10.   4.       1.22;25    Magnus Nordström     E-TMK/UA                           
 ( 64)  F10      0.04;72    Peugeot 205 GTi          1.25;05    1.22;25
 
  11.   5.       1.22;54    Veli-Matti Pokki     AnkUA                              
 ( 69)  SS10     0.05;01    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.24;42    1.22;54
 
  12.   6.       1.23;20    Jani Liljeström      LamUA                              
 ( 76)  SS10     0.05;67    Toyota Starlet           1.28;78    1.23;20
 
  13.   5.       1.23;72    Tapio Wägg           RUFAK                              
 ( 54)  SS11     0.06;19    Toyota Celica GT-Fou     1.23;92    1.23;72
 
  14.   7.       1.23;88    Osmo Huovinen        Leppävirta RT                      
 ( 60)  SS10     0.06;35    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.23;88    1.25;61
 
  15.   8.       1.24;08    Vesa Roihas          HyUA                               
 ( 75)  F10      0.06;55    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.26;21    1.24;08
 
  16.   9.       1.24;15    Harri Kallonen       HyUA                               
 (118)  SS10     0.06;62    Volvo 242                1.24;15
 
  17.  10.       1.24;23    Roi Paananen         VAU                                
 ( 65)  F10      0.06;70    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.24;23    1.24;97
 
  18.  11.       1.24;37    Kari Wirtanen        VAU                                
 ( 71)  A10      0.06;84    Honda Civic Type R       1.25;93    1.24;37
 
  19.   3.       1.24;37    Sven Malmberg        KesUA                              
 ( 86)  F9       0.06;84    Ford Escort Mexico       1.37;02    1.24;37
 
  20.   6.       1.24;57    Jarmo Peltonen       E-TMK/UA                           
 ( 55)  SS11     0.07;04    Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.24;96    1.24;57
 
  21.   4.       1.24;70    Toni Herrala         OriUA                              
 ( 84)  SS9      0.07;17    Renault R8 Gordini       1.25;34    1.24;70
 
  22.   7.       1.25;21    Martti Latva         E-TMK/UA                           
 ( 56)  SS11     0.07;68    Ford Escort RS Coswo                1.25;21
 
  23.   5.       1.25;26    Jyri Laivola         V-SUA                              
 ( 78)  SS9      0.07;73    Toyota MR2               1.25;26    1.29;53
 
  24.  12.       1.25;31    Reijo Vuohela        VAU                                
 ( 63)  F10      0.07;78    Ford Escort Mexico       1.28;36    1.25;31
 
  25.   1.       1.25;78    Niko Lahti           KesUA                              
 (108)  F8       0.08;25    Toyota Starlet 1300      1.27;77    1.25;78
 
  26.   6.       1.25;85    Pekka Wirtanen       E-TMK/UA                           
 ( 79)  SS9      0.08;32    Ford Escort 1600         1.25;85
 
  27.  13.       1.26;39    Tero Toivonen        YlöUA                              
 ( 67)  SS10     0.08;86    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.26;39    1.26;75
 
  28.   7.       1.27;20    Aleksi Malinen       VAU                                
 ( 80)  F9       0.09;67    Toyota Corolla 1600      1.28;64    1.27;20
 
  29.  14.       1.27;27    Petri Oksanen        LohUA                              
 ( 59)  SS10     0.09;74    Opel Manta 2.0 E         1.28;70    1.27;27
 
  30.   2.       1.27;42    Sami Könönen         Toivakka AUK                       
 ( 94)  A8       0.09;89    Suzuki Swift             1.29;90    1.27;42
 
  31.   3.       1.27;68    Sami Pyhälä          UUA                                
 ( 92)  A8       0.10;15    Skoda Favorit 136 L      1.27;68    1.29;03
 
  32.  15.       1.27;73    Marko Rautanen       LuPäSUA                            
 ( 62)  SS10     0.10;20    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.27;73    1.28;42
 
  33.   4.       1.27;81    Mikko Nokkonen       LamUA                              
 ( 96)  F8       0.10;28    Toyota Starlet 1300      1.31;29    1.27;81
 
  34.   8.       1.28;13    Hannu Hannula        HyUA                               
 ( 88)  A9       0.10;60    Toyota Corolla 1600      1.28;13    1.35;04
 
  35.  16.       1.28;96    Jorma Isotalo        VAU                                
 ( 73)  A10      0.11;43    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.35;09    1.28;96
 
  36.   5.       1.29;06    Marko Paronen        KotkaUA                            
 ( 95)  SS8      0.11;53    Toyota Starlet           1.34;89    1.29;06
 
  37.   6.       1.29;11    Ari Koskinen         UUA                                
 ( 93)  SS8      0.11;58    Ford Escort 1300         1.30;95    1.29;11
 
  38.   7.       1.29;36    Kari Kaistinen       ValUA                              
 ( 98)  SS8      0.11;83    Daihatsu Charade 1.3     1.30;65    1.29;36
 
  39.   9.       1.29;81    Mika Lindfors        VAU                                
 (121)  F9       0.12;28    Lada VFTS                1.29;81    1.35;93
 
  40.   8.       1.29;99    Miko Pensikkala      KaMU                               
 ( 91)  SS8      0.12;46    Toyota Starlet           1.29;99    1.33;77
 
  41.  17.       1.30;24    Tomi Moilanen        VAU                                
 ( 74)  RC10     0.12;71    Ford KA                  1.34;51    1.30;24
 
  42.   8.       1.31;11    Pertti Heikkinen     KesUA                              
 ( 57)  A11      0.13;58    Toyota Celica GT-Fou     1.31;11    1.31;19
 
  43.   9.       1.32;16    Ismo Suorela         RDT                                
 ( 89)  N8       0.14;63    Peugeot 205 Rallye       1.33;47    1.32;16
 
  44.  10.       1.33;48    Matti Laukkanen      TapUA                              
 ( 81)  F9       0.15;95    Ford Escort Mexico       1.33;48    1.39;28
 
  45.  18.       1.35;64    Janne Fält           AL-Härmä                           
 ( 61)  SS10     0.18;11    Ford Escort XR3          1.35;64
 
  46.  10.       1.35;82    Marko Tuomi          NaSU                               
 ( 97)  SS8      0.18;29    Austin Mini Clubman      1.35;82
 
  47.  11.       1.36;95    Tomi Ruoho           MäntsMK                            
 ( 90)  A8       0.19;42    Skoda Favorit 136 L                 1.36;95
 
  48.  19.       1.42;92    Jani Väisänen        AnkUA                              
 ( 66)  SS10     0.25;39    Opel Kadett              1.42;92
  
 Peruneet: 
          ( 70.)lk10 Vesa-Matti Esko,EurUA
          ( 72.)lk10 Mika Juola,VAU
          ( 87.)lk 9 Esa Äähälä,RaisUA
  
 Ilman tulosta: 
          ( 51.)lk11 Harri Tikkinen,ÄkiUA
          ( 83.)lk 9 Petri Karrila,TUA
  
 Jälki-ilmoittautuneet: 
          (106.)lk10 Hannu Sartovuo,VAU
          (108.)lk 8 Niko Lahti,KesUA
          (117.)lk11 Sami Uuskoski,RiiUA
          (118.)lk10 Harri Kallonen,HyUA
          (119.)lk11 Petri Keurulainen,RDT
          (121.)lk 9 Mika Lindfors,VAU

 Hyrylän Rallisprint           LUOKKATULOKSET
 9.10.2005 Hyrylän UA          JUNIORIT                 
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ylk          aika    ohjaaja
 Luokka: 8 / A,N,F,RC,SS:2-veto,enint 1300 cc;lähti 11;ilman tulosta 0;suljettu 0
   1.  25.       1.25;78    Niko Lahti           KesUA
 (108)                      Toyota Starlet 1300      1.27;77    1.25;78
 
   2.  30.       1.27;42    Sami Könönen         Toivakka AUK
 ( 94)              0.01;64 Suzuki Swift             1.29;90    1.27;42
 
   3.  31.       1.27;68    Sami Pyhälä          UUA
 ( 92)              0.01;90 Skoda Favorit 136 L      1.27;68    1.29;03
 
   4.  33.       1.27;81    Mikko Nokkonen       LamUA
 ( 96)              0.02;03 Toyota Starlet 1300      1.31;29    1.27;81
 
   5.  36.       1.29;06    Marko Paronen        KotkaUA
 ( 95)              0.03;28 Toyota Starlet           1.34;89    1.29;06
 
   6.  37.       1.29;11    Ari Koskinen         UUA
 ( 93)              0.03;33 Ford Escort 1300         1.30;95    1.29;11
 
   7.  38.       1.29;36    Kari Kaistinen       ValUA
 ( 98)              0.03;58 Daihatsu Charade 1.3     1.30;65    1.29;36
 
   8.  40.       1.29;99    Miko Pensikkala      KaMU
 ( 91)              0.04;21 Toyota Starlet           1.29;99    1.33;77
 
   9.  43.       1.32;16    Ismo Suorela         RDT
 ( 89)              0.06;38 Peugeot 205 Rallye       1.33;47    1.32;16
 
  10.  46.       1.35;82    Marko Tuomi          NaSU
 ( 97)              0.10;04 Austin Mini Clubman      1.35;82
 
  11.  47.       1.36;95    Tomi Ruoho           MäntsMK
 ( 90)              0.11;17 Skoda Favorit 136 L                 1.36;95
 
 Luokka: 9 / A,N,F,RC,SS:2-veto,enintään 1600 cc;lähti 11;ilman tulosta 1;suljettu 0
   1.   7.       1.21;90    Janne Pensikkala     KySUA
 ( 85)                      Toyota Starlet           1.25;51    1.21;90
 
   2.   8.       1.22;14    Jari Lyytikäinen     JyvUA
 ( 82)              0.00;24 Toyota Corolla 1600      1.22;14    1.23;77
 
   3.  19.       1.24;37    Sven Malmberg        KesUA
 ( 86)              0.02;47 Ford Escort Mexico       1.37;02    1.24;37
 
   4.  21.       1.24;70    Toni Herrala         OriUA
 ( 84)              0.02;80 Renault R8 Gordini       1.25;34    1.24;70
 
   5.  23.       1.25;26    Jyri Laivola         V-SUA
 ( 78)              0.03;36 Toyota MR2               1.25;26    1.29;53
 
   6.  26.       1.25;85    Pekka Wirtanen       E-TMK/UA
 ( 79)              0.03;95 Ford Escort 1600         1.25;85
 
   7.  28.       1.27;20    Aleksi Malinen       VAU
 ( 80)              0.05;30 Toyota Corolla 1600      1.28;64    1.27;20
 
   8.  34.       1.28;13    Hannu Hannula        HyUA
 ( 88)              0.06;23 Toyota Corolla 1600      1.28;13    1.35;04
 
   9.  39.       1.29;81    Mika Lindfors        VAU
 (121)              0.07;91 Lada VFTS                1.29;81    1.35;93
 
  10.  44.       1.33;48    Matti Laukkanen      TapUA
 ( 81)              0.11;58 Ford Escort Mexico       1.33;48    1.39;28
 
 Luokka: 10 / A,N,F,RC,SS:2-veto,yli 1600 cc;lähti 19;ilman tulosta 0;suljettu 0
   1.   2.       1.20;97    Olli Lavikainen      EspUA
 ( 68)                      Volvo 240                1.23;14    1.20;97
 
   2.   3.       1.21;43    Miikka Nyström       TapUA
 ( 58)              0.00;46 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.23;40    1.21;43
 
   3.   6.       1.21;84    Hannu Sartovuo       VAU
 (106)              0.00;87 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.22;46    1.21;84
 
   4.  10.       1.22;25    Magnus Nordström     E-TMK/UA
 ( 64)              0.01;28 Peugeot 205 GTi          1.25;05    1.22;25
 
   5.  11.       1.22;54    Veli-Matti Pokki     AnkUA
 ( 69)              0.01;57 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.24;42    1.22;54
 
   6.  12.       1.23;20    Jani Liljeström      LamUA
 ( 76)              0.02;23 Toyota Starlet           1.28;78    1.23;20
 
   7.  14.       1.23;88    Osmo Huovinen        Leppävirta RT
 ( 60)              0.02;91 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.23;88    1.25;61
 
   8.  15.       1.24;08    Vesa Roihas          HyUA
 ( 75)              0.03;11 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.26;21    1.24;08
 
   9.  16.       1.24;15    Harri Kallonen       HyUA
 (118)              0.03;18 Volvo 242                1.24;15
 
  10.  17.       1.24;23    Roi Paananen         VAU
 ( 65)              0.03;26 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.24;23    1.24;97
 
  11.  18.       1.24;37    Kari Wirtanen        VAU
 ( 71)              0.03;40 Honda Civic Type R       1.25;93    1.24;37
 
  12.  24.       1.25;31    Reijo Vuohela        VAU
 ( 63)              0.04;34 Ford Escort Mexico       1.28;36    1.25;31
 
  13.  27.       1.26;39    Tero Toivonen        YlöUA
 ( 67)              0.05;42 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.26;39    1.26;75
 
  14.  29.       1.27;27    Petri Oksanen        LohUA
 ( 59)              0.06;30 Opel Manta 2.0 E         1.28;70    1.27;27
 
  15.  32.       1.27;73    Marko Rautanen       LuPäSUA
 ( 62)              0.06;76 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.27;73    1.28;42
 
  16.  35.       1.28;96    Jorma Isotalo        VAU
 ( 73)              0.07;99 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.35;09    1.28;96
 
  17.  41.       1.30;24    Tomi Moilanen        VAU
 ( 74)              0.09;27 Ford KA                  1.34;51    1.30;24
 
  18.  45.       1.35;64    Janne Fält           AL-Härmä
 ( 61)              0.14;67 Ford Escort XR3          1.35;64
 
  19.  48.       1.42;92    Jani Väisänen        AnkUA
 ( 66)              0.21;95 Opel Kadett              1.42;92
 
 Luokka: 11 /A,N,RC,SS:4-veto,vapaa cc;lähti 9;ilman tulosta 1;suljettu 0
   1.   1.       1.17;53    Timo Rahkonen        RiiUA
 ( 52)                      Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.24;30    1.17;53
 
   2.   4.       1.21;51    Sami Uuskoski        RiiUA
 (117)              0.03;98 Toyota Celica St 185     1.21;51
 
   3.   5.       1.21;76    Markus Hassinen      EspUA
 ( 53)              0.04;23 Toyota Celica Turbo      1.21;76    1.22;48
 
   4.   9.       1.22;22    Petri Keurulainen    RDT
 (119)              0.04;69 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.23;97    1.22;22
 
   5.  13.       1.23;72    Tapio Wägg           RUFAK
 ( 54)              0.06;19 Toyota Celica GT-Fou     1.23;92    1.23;72
 
   6.  20.       1.24;57    Jarmo Peltonen       E-TMK/UA
 ( 55)              0.07;04 Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.24;96    1.24;57
 
   7.  22.       1.25;21    Martti Latva         E-TMK/UA
 ( 56)              0.07;68 Ford Escort RS Coswo                1.25;21
 
   8.  42.       1.31;11    Pertti Heikkinen     KesUA
 ( 57)              0.13;58 Toyota Celica GT-Fou     1.31;11    1.31;19