Kauhajoen rallisprint         YLEISKILPAILU
 2.9.2000 Kauhajoen UA         JUNIORIT                 
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaaja
   1.   1.   1.  2.05;03    Pekka Lindholm       JaMoKe/UA                          
        SS  10              Opel Ascona B            2.08;01    2.05;03
 
   2.   1.   1.  2.05;37    Jaakko Karjamäki     LaihUA                             
        N   11   0.00;34    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     2.07;34    2.05;37
 
   3.   2.   2.  2.05;93    Markku Luhtala       KauhUA                             
        SS  10   0.00;90    Volvo 240                2.07;19    2.05;93
 
   4.   3.   1.  2.06;56    Jukka Lautamäki      JaMoKe/UA                          
        F    9   0.01;53    Toyota Starlet           2.09;53    2.06;56
 
   5.   4.   3.  2.06;58    Tomi Kivilahti       KauhUA                             
        F   10   0.01;55    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.07;36    2.06;58
 
   6.   1.   1.  2.06;84    Marko Malinen        UuUA                               
        SS  12   0.01;81    Lancia Delta HF 4WD                 2.06;84
 
   7.   5.   4.  2.06;95    Teemu Puro           ÄhtUA                              
        SS  10   0.01;92    Toyota Corolla           2.06;95    2.15;18
 
   8.   6.   5.  2.07;57    Jarkko Luhtala       KauhUA                             
        SS  10   0.02;54    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.20;86    2.07;57
 
   9.   7.   6.  2.08;17    Arto Kallioinen      KankUA                             
        F   10   0.03;14    Opel Manta E             2.11;79    2.08;17
 
  10.   8.   2.  2.08;49    Timo Luomanen        AL-Härmä                           
        F    9   0.03;46    Toyota Corolla 1600      2.11;50    2.08;49
 
  11.   9.   3.  2.08;82    Mikko Kujala         KauhUA                             
        F    9   0.03;79    Toyota Starlet           2.08;82
 
  12.  10.   7.  2.10;32    Janne Koivisto       KauhUA                             
        SS  10   0.05;29    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.10;32    2.10;46
 
  13.   2.   2.  2.10;54    Harri Toiviainen     TeisUA                             
        N   11   0.05;51    Mazda 323 GTX            2.15;96    2.10;54
 
  14.  11.   4.  2.11;93    Seppo-Jussi Antila   KauhUA                             
        SS   9   0.06;90    Ford Escort              2.11;93    2.12;71
 
  15.  12.   5.  2.12;11    Timo Sippola         KuortUA                            
        F    9   0.07;08    Peugeot 205 GTi          2.16;95    2.12;11
 
  16.  13.   8.  2.12;23    Juha Hölsömäki       KvanUA                             
        SS  10   0.07;20    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.13;66    2.12;23
 
  17.  14.   1.  2.12;40    Pentti Kolppanen     KälMU                              
        F    8   0.07;37    Toyota Starlet           2.14;22    2.12;40
 
  18.  15.   9.  2.12;61    Timo Kannosto        KosSUA                             
        F   10   0.07;58    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.13;53    2.12;61
 
  19.  16.   6.  2.12;81    Pasi Riihiaho        KankUA                             
        SS   9   0.07;78    Ford Fiesta XR 2         2.15;45    2.12;81
 
  20.  17.  10.  2.12;99    Rauli Marttila       EPUA                               
        F   10   0.07;96    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.15;67    2.12;99
 
  21.   2.   2.  2.13;39    Timo Pöyry           LaihUA                             
        RC  12   0.08;36    Lancia Delta HF Inte     2.13;39    2.15;49
 
  22.  18.   7.  2.14;11    Juha Peltomäki       AlavUA                             
        SS   9   0.09;08    Toyota Starlet           2.20;23    2.14;11
 
  23.  19.  11.  2.14;20    Tero Vainio          YlöUA                              
        SS  10   0.09;17    Opel Manta 2.0 E         2.14;50    2.14;20
 
  24.   3.   3.  2.14;22    Jarmo Komsi          PokyUA                             
        RC  12   0.09;19    Audi Coupe S2            2.19;58    2.14;22
 
  25.  20.   8.  2.14;97    Jyrki Haapaniemi     KauhUA                             
        SS   9   0.09;94    Ford Escort Mexico       2.16;62    2.14;97
 
  26.  21.   9.  2.16;50    Jarmo Murtomäki      LapUA                              
        F    9   0.11;47    Ford Escort 1600         2.18;02    2.16;50
 
  27.  22.  12.  2.16;56    Tapani Pukkila       KauhUA                             
        F   10   0.11;53    Opel Manta B GTE         2.21;46    2.16;56
 
  28.  23.   2.  2.16;68    Jyrki Korpi          JärvisUA                           
        SS   8   0.11;65    Toyota Starlet 1300      2.25;74    2.16;68
 
  29.  24.  13.  2.17;10    Jyrki Niemelä        LapUA                              
        SS  10   0.12;07    Ford Escort RS 2000                 2.17;10
 
  30.  25.  10.  2.17;30    Jukka Lahtinen       ViSUA                              
        F    9   0.12;27    Ford Escort              2.18;65    2.17;30
 
  31.  26.  14.  2.18;04    Mika Erkkilä         VUA                                
        F   10   0.13;01    Opel Manta 2.0 E         2.19;79    2.18;04
 
  32.  27.  15.  2.18;14    Jukka Lehtinen       EPUA                               
        SS  10   0.13;11    VW Golf                  2.21;05    2.18;14
 
  33.  28.   3.  2.19;22    Jani Sahari          HämUA                              
        SS   8   0.14;19    Toyota Starlet 1300      2.21;09    2.19;22
 
  34.  29.  16.  2.20;86    Petri Oksanen        HanUA                              
        SS  10   0.15;83    Ford Escort RS 2000      2.20;86    2.22;59
 
  35.  30.   4.  2.21;84    Pauli Harju          AlavUA                             
        F    8   0.16;81    Toyota Starlet                      2.21;84
 
  36.  31.  11.  2.29;99    Jorma Koivu          AL-Härmä                           
        SS   9   0.24;96    Toyota Starlet           2.38;26    2.29;99
 
  37.  32.  12.  2.31;38    Pasi Halminen        KokeUA                             
        SS   9   0.26;35    Datsun Finn              2.31;38    2.34;20
  
 Peruneet: 
          ( 28.)lk 8 Ari Ketola,LaihUA
          ( 60.)lk10 Petri Salo,LapUA
  
 Keskeyttäneet: 
          ( 38.)lk9  Markku Nikkola,KauhUA        
          ( 57.)lk10 Jari-Pekka Fagerroos,KankUA

  
 Jälki-ilmoittautuneet: 
          ( 80.)lk10 Arto Kallioinen,KankUA

 Kauhajoen rallisprint         LUOKKATULOKSET
 2.9.2000 Kauhajoen UA         JUNIORIT                 
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaaja
 Luokka: 8 / A,N,F,RC,SS:2-veto,enint 1300 cc;lähti 4;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.  14.  17.  2.12;40    Pentti Kolppanen     KälMU                              
        F                   Toyota Starlet           2.14;22    2.12;40
 
   2.  23.  28.  2.16;68    Jyrki Korpi          JärvisUA                           
        SS          0.04;28 Toyota Starlet 1300      2.25;74    2.16;68
 
   3.  28.  33.  2.19;22    Jani Sahari          HämUA                              
        SS          0.06;82 Toyota Starlet 1300      2.21;09    2.19;22
 
   4.  30.  35.  2.21;84    Pauli Harju          AlavUA                             
        F           0.09;44 Toyota Starlet                      2.21;84
 
 Luokka: 9 / A,N,F,RC,SS:2-veto,enintään 1600 cc;lähti 13;keskeytti 1;suljettu 0
   1.   3.   4.  2.06;56    Jukka Lautamäki      JaMoKe/UA                          
        F                   Toyota Starlet           2.09;53    2.06;56
 
   2.   8.  10.  2.08;49    Timo Luomanen        AL-Härmä                           
        F           0.01;93 Toyota Corolla 1600      2.11;50    2.08;49
 
   3.   9.  11.  2.08;82    Mikko Kujala         KauhUA                             
        F           0.02;26 Toyota Starlet           2.08;82
 
   4.  11.  14.  2.11;93    Seppo-Jussi Antila   KauhUA                             
        SS          0.05;37 Ford Escort              2.11;93    2.12;71
 
   5.  12.  15.  2.12;11    Timo Sippola         KuortUA                            
        F           0.05;55 Peugeot 205 GTi          2.16;95    2.12;11
 
   6.  16.  19.  2.12;81    Pasi Riihiaho        KankUA                             
        SS          0.06;25 Ford Fiesta XR 2         2.15;45    2.12;81
 
   7.  18.  22.  2.14;11    Juha Peltomäki       AlavUA                             
        SS          0.07;55 Toyota Starlet           2.20;23    2.14;11
 
   8.  20.  25.  2.14;97    Jyrki Haapaniemi     KauhUA                             
        SS          0.08;41 Ford Escort Mexico       2.16;62    2.14;97
 
   9.  21.  26.  2.16;50    Jarmo Murtomäki      LapUA                              
        F           0.09;94 Ford Escort 1600         2.18;02    2.16;50
 
  10.  25.  30.  2.17;30    Jukka Lahtinen       ViSUA                              
        F           0.10;74 Ford Escort              2.18;65    2.17;30
 
  11.  31.  36.  2.29;99    Jorma Koivu          AL-Härmä                           
        SS          0.23;43 Toyota Starlet           2.38;26    2.29;99
 
  12.  32.  37.  2.31;38    Pasi Halminen        KokeUA                             
        SS          0.24;82 Datsun Finn              2.31;38    2.34;20
 
 Luokka: 10 / A,N,F,RC,SS:2-veto,yli 1600 cc;lähti 17;keskeytti 1;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   1.  2.05;03    Pekka Lindholm       JaMoKe/UA                          
        SS                  Opel Ascona B            2.08;01    2.05;03
 
   2.   2.   3.  2.05;93    Markku Luhtala       KauhUA                             
        SS          0.00;90 Volvo 240                2.07;19    2.05;93
 
   3.   4.   5.  2.06;58    Tomi Kivilahti       KauhUA                             
        F           0.01;55 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.07;36    2.06;58
 
   4.   5.   7.  2.06;95    Teemu Puro           ÄhtUA                              
        SS          0.01;92 Toyota Corolla           2.06;95    2.15;18
 
   5.   6.   8.  2.07;57    Jarkko Luhtala       KauhUA                             
        SS          0.02;54 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.20;86    2.07;57
 
   6.   7.   9.  2.08;17    Arto Kallioinen      KankUA                             
        F           0.03;14 Opel Manta E             2.11;79    2.08;17
 
   7.  10.  12.  2.10;32    Janne Koivisto       KauhUA                             
        SS          0.05;29 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.10;32    2.10;46
 
   8.  13.  16.  2.12;23    Juha Hölsömäki       KvanUA                             
        SS          0.07;20 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.13;66    2.12;23
 
   9.  15.  18.  2.12;61    Timo Kannosto        KosSUA                             
        F           0.07;58 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.13;53    2.12;61
 
  10.  17.  20.  2.12;99    Rauli Marttila       EPUA                               
        F           0.07;96 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.15;67    2.12;99
 
  11.  19.  23.  2.14;20    Tero Vainio          YlöUA                              
        SS          0.09;17 Opel Manta 2.0 E         2.14;50    2.14;20
 
  12.  22.  27.  2.16;56    Tapani Pukkila       KauhUA                             
        F           0.11;53 Opel Manta B GTE         2.21;46    2.16;56
 
  13.  24.  29.  2.17;10    Jyrki Niemelä        LapUA                              
        SS          0.12;07 Ford Escort RS 2000                 2.17;10
 
  14.  26.  31.  2.18;04    Mika Erkkilä         VUA                                
        F           0.13;01 Opel Manta 2.0 E         2.19;79    2.18;04
 
  15.  27.  32.  2.18;14    Jukka Lehtinen       EPUA                               
        SS          0.13;11 VW Golf                  2.21;05    2.18;14
 
  16.  29.  34.  2.20;86    Petri Oksanen        HanUA                              
        SS          0.15;83 Ford Escort RS 2000      2.20;86    2.22;59
 
 Luokka: 11 / N:4-veto,sis RC Div II,vapaa cc;lähti 2;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   2.  2.05;37    Jaakko Karjamäki     LaihUA                             
        N                   Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     2.07;34    2.05;37
 
   2.   2.  13.  2.10;54    Harri Toiviainen     TeisUA                             
        N           0.05;17 Mazda 323 GTX            2.15;96    2.10;54
 
 Luokka: 12 / A,RC,SS:4-veto,vapaa cc;lähti 3;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   6.  2.06;84    Marko Malinen        UuUA                               
        SS                  Lancia Delta HF 4WD                 2.06;84
 
   2.   2.  21.  2.13;39    Timo Pöyry           LaihUA                             
        RC          0.06;55 Lancia Delta HF Inte     2.13;39    2.15;49
 
   3.   3.  24.  2.14;22    Jarmo Komsi          PokyUA                             
        RC          0.07;38 Audi Coupe S2            2.19;58    2.14;22