SM-SPRINT HÄRMÄ               YLEISKILPAILU
 30.7.2000 AL-Härmä            YLEINEN                  
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaaja
   1.   1.   1.  1.35;22    Ari Nukala           AL-Härmä                           
        SS   6              Mitsubishi Carisma G     1.35;78    1.35;22
 
   2.   2.   2.  1.36;68    Jarmo Mikkonen       RDT                                
        SS   6   0.01;46    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.38;22    1.36;68
 
   3.   1.   1.  1.37;27    Hannu Mäki-Ikola     PokyUA                             
        N    2   0.02;05    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.38;17    1.37;27
 
   4.   3.   3.  1.37;86    Jari Pehkonen        KUA                                
        SS   6   0.02;64    Audi Quattro A1          1.38;43    1.37;86
 
   5.   4.   4.  1.38;63    Petri Tiikkala       OUA                                
        SS   6   0.03;41    Mitsubishi Carisma G     1.40;19    1.38;63
 
   6.   5.   5.  1.38;65    Pekka Rantakari      EspUA                              
        A    6   0.03;43    Ford Escort RS Coswo     1.39;93    1.38;65
 
   7.   6.   6.  1.39;08    Arto Aho             PyMK                               
        SS   6   0.03;86    Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.39;21    1.39;08
 
   8.   7.   7.  1.39;28    Matti Santti         KUA                                
        SS   6   0.04;06    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.41;99    1.39;28
 
   9.   1.   1.  1.39;53    Jari Lamminsivu      HämUA                              
        SS   5   0.04;31    Ford Escort RS Coswo     1.42;85    1.39;53
 
  10.   2.   1.  1.39;81    Pasi Erkkilä         KankUA                             
        SS   4   0.04;59    Toyota Corolla 1600      1.41;60    1.39;81
 
  11.   3.   2.  1.39;87    Jukka Vähämäki       KuortUA                            
        SS   5   0.04;65    Opel Kadett City         1.41;17    1.39;87
 
  12.   8.   8.  1.40;14    Juha Ikonen          SaloUA                             
        SS   6   0.04;92    Audi Coupe Quattro       1.41;86    1.40;14
 
  13.   4.   3.  1.40;54    Jani Pirttinen       AL-Härmä                           
        A    5   0.05;32    VW Golf GTi 16V 2.0      1.43;33    1.40;54
 
  14.   5.   4.  1.40;64    Tero Röyhkiö         P-HUA                              
        SS   5   0.05;42    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.40;64    1.41;38
 
  15.   2.   2.  1.41;02    Jaakko Keskinen      KvanUA                             
        N    2   0.05;80    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.41;75    1.41;02
 
  16.   6.   2.  1.41;16    Heikki Lappalainen   TAUK                               
        F    4   0.05;94    Toyota Starlet 1300      1.44;77    1.41;16
 
  17.   9.   9.  1.41;67    Janne Kuuru          LapUA                              
        A    6   0.06;45    Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.43;44    1.41;67
 
  18.   7.   5.  1.41;71    Jarmo Suokko         EPUA                               
        SS   5   0.06;49    Ford Escort XR 3         1.45;31    1.41;71
 
  19.   8.   6.  1.41;94    Tarmo Ollila         NokUA                              
        SS   5   0.06;72    Ford Escort XR 3         1.44;41    1.41;94
 
  20.  10.  10.  1.42;25    Jari Liikkanen       AnkUA                              
        SS   6   0.07;03    Toyota Celica GT-Fou     1.45;07    1.42;25
 
  21.   3.   3.  1.42;26    Ari Laivola          TAUK                               
        N    2   0.07;04    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.43;37    1.42;26
 
  22.  11.  11.  1.42;36    Kari Kytölä          OrSUA                              
        SS   6   0.07;14    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.44;50    1.42;36
 
  23.   9.   3.  1.42;59    Esa Peltonen         LamUA                              
        SS   4   0.07;37    Toyota Starlet           1.42;82    1.42;59
 
  24.  12.  12.  1.42;63    Jouko Hollo          TUA                                
        SS   6   0.07;41    Proton Satria            1.45;12    1.42;63
 
  25.  10.   7.  1.42;79    Vesa Hietakangas     LapUA                              
        SS   5   0.07;57    Toyota Starlet           1.44;00    1.42;79
 
  26.  11.   4.  1.43;57    Jari Koski           KortesjUA                          
        F    4   0.08;35    Toyota Starlet           1.45;63    1.43;57
 
  27.  13.  13.  1.43;77    Ari-Pekka Koski      KortesjUA                          
        SS   6   0.08;55    Mazda 323 4WD Turbo      1.45;67    1.43;77
 
  28.  14.  14.  1.43;92    Seppo Muhonen        JyvUA                              
        SS   6   0.08;70    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.43;92    1.43;96
 
  29.   4.   1.  1.44;73    Kosti Katajamäki     JärvisUA                           
        N    1   0.09;51    Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.47;04    1.44;73
 
  30.  12.   8.  1.45;28    Leif Tuomela         EPUA                               
        SS   5   0.10;06    Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV      1.58;56    1.45;28
 
  31.   5.   2.  1.45;32    Jukka Ketomäki       EPUA                               
        N    1   0.10;10    Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.45;32    1.47;50
 
  32.  13.   5.  1.45;65    Jukka Karjalainen    OUA                                
        SS   4   0.10;43    Toyota Corolla 1600      1.46;39    1.45;65
 
  33.  14.   9.  1.46;18    Jouni Leppälahti     HalUA                              
        F    5   0.10;96    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.48;29    1.46;18
 
  34.  15.  10.  1.46;38    Pasi Taipale         EPUA                               
        A    5   0.11;16    Opel Ascona i 2000       1.47;92    1.46;38
 
  35.  16.   6.  1.46;41    Mika Rautiainen      PaMK/UA                            
        SS   4   0.11;19    Toyota Corolla                      1.46;41
 
  36.  17.   7.  1.46;68    Teemu Karpiola       Mäntän UA                          
        SS   4   0.11;46    Ford Escort Mexico       1.48;95    1.46;68
 
  37.   6.   4.  1.47;11    Jari Puurunen        KUA                                
        N    2   0.11;89    Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.47;63    1.47;11
 
  38.  18.   1.  1.47;12    Pasi Rutanen         SaaUA                              
        SS   3   0.11;90    Toyota Starlet           1.47;12    1.47;12
 
  39.   7.   3.  1.48;48    Toni Ahola           KälMU                              
        N    1   0.13;26    Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.51;43    1.48;48
 
  40.  19.   8.  1.48;90    Harri Uitto          KauhUA                             
        SS   4   0.13;68    Toyota Starlet           1.49;99    1.48;90
 
  41.   8.   4.  1.49;56    Jari Koskimaa        ÄhtUA                              
        N    1   0.14;34    Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.51;41    1.49;56
 
  42.  20.   9.  1.52;04    Kari Sola            EspUA                              
        SS   4   0.16;82    Toyota Starlet           1.52;75    1.52;04
 
  43.  21.   2.  1.52;37    Vesa Kantola         AL-Härmä                           
        SS   3   0.17;15    Toyota Starlet           1.52;37
 
  44.  22.   3.  1.52;91    Jari Pehkonen        RiiUA                              
        SS   3   0.17;69    Sunbeam Imp              1.53;97    1.52;91
 
  45.  23.   4.  1.53;28    Ismo Nikkilä         PaiUA                              
        SS   3   0.18;06    Toyota Starlet           1.57;08    1.53;28
 
  46.  24.  11.  1.54;40    Hannu Mankisenmaa    RaaUA                              
        SS   5   0.19;18    Ford Escort RS 2000      1.54;40
 
  47.  25.  10.  2.06;04    Turo Kallio          NaSU                               
        SS   4   0.30;82    Opel Corsa 1,3           2.08;94    2.06;04
  
 Peruneet: 
          ( 18.)lk 4 Juha Kaurala,LakUA
          ( 21.)lk 4 Mika Vaaranmaa,JaMoKe/UA
          ( 23.)lk 4 Timo Rossi,VUA
          ( 36.)lk 5 Marko Luhtanen,JaMoKe/UA
          ( 37.)lk 5 Ari Ala-Rantala,LapUA
          ( 39.)lk 6 Pasi-Matti Pulkkinen,SuonUA
          ( 51.)lk 6 Ismo Toronen,PR-Rac
          ( 52.)lk 6 Arto Tammi,LaihUA
  
 Keskeyttäneet: 
          ( 27.)lk 5 Jari Tuomisto,VammUA
  
 Jälki-ilmoittautuneet: 

 SM-SPRINT HÄRMÄ               LUOKKATULOKSET
 30.7.2000 AL-Härmä            YLEINEN                  
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaaja
 Luokka: 1 / N:2-veto,enint 2000 cc;lähti 4;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   4.  29.  1.44;73    Kosti Katajamäki     JärvisUA                           
        N                   Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.47;04    1.44;73
 
   2.   5.  31.  1.45;32    Jukka Ketomäki       EPUA                               
        N           0.00;59 Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.45;32    1.47;50
 
   3.   7.  39.  1.48;48    Toni Ahola           KälMU                              
        N           0.03;75 Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.51;43    1.48;48
 
   4.   8.  41.  1.49;56    Jari Koskimaa        ÄhtUA                              
        N           0.04;83 Opel Astra F GSi 16V     1.51;41    1.49;56
 
 Luokka: 2 / N:4-veto,sis RC Div II,vapaa cc;lähti 4;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   3.  1.37;27    Hannu Mäki-Ikola     PokyUA                             
        N                   Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.38;17    1.37;27
 
   2.   2.  15.  1.41;02    Jaakko Keskinen      KvanUA                             
        N           0.03;75 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.41;75    1.41;02
 
   3.   3.  21.  1.42;26    Ari Laivola          TAUK                               
        N           0.04;99 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.43;37    1.42;26
 
   4.   6.  37.  1.47;11    Jari Puurunen        KUA                                
        N           0.09;84 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.47;63    1.47;11
 
 Luokka: 3 / A,RC,SS,F:2-veto,enint 1300 cc;lähti 4;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.  18.  38.  1.47;12    Pasi Rutanen         SaaUA                              
        SS                  Toyota Starlet           1.47;12    1.47;12
 
   2.  21.  43.  1.52;37    Vesa Kantola         AL-Härmä                           
        SS          0.05;25 Toyota Starlet           1.52;37
 
   3.  22.  44.  1.52;91    Jari Pehkonen        RiiUA                              
        SS          0.05;79 Sunbeam Imp              1.53;97    1.52;91
 
   4.  23.  45.  1.53;28    Ismo Nikkilä         PaiUA                              
        SS          0.06;16 Toyota Starlet           1.57;08    1.53;28
 
 Luokka: 4 / A,RC,SS,F:2-veto,enint 1600 cc;lähti 10;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   2.  10.  1.39;81    Pasi Erkkilä         KankUA                             
        SS                  Toyota Corolla 1600      1.41;60    1.39;81
 
   2.   6.  16.  1.41;16    Heikki Lappalainen   TAUK                               
        F           0.01;35 Toyota Starlet 1300      1.44;77    1.41;16
 
   3.   9.  23.  1.42;59    Esa Peltonen         LamUA                              
        SS          0.02;78 Toyota Starlet           1.42;82    1.42;59
 
   4.  11.  26.  1.43;57    Jari Koski           KortesjUA                          
        F           0.03;76 Toyota Starlet           1.45;63    1.43;57
 
   5.  13.  32.  1.45;65    Jukka Karjalainen    OUA                                
        SS          0.05;84 Toyota Corolla 1600      1.46;39    1.45;65
 
   6.  16.  35.  1.46;41    Mika Rautiainen      PaMK/UA                            
        SS          0.06;60 Toyota Corolla                      1.46;41
 
   7.  17.  36.  1.46;68    Teemu Karpiola       Mäntän UA                          
        SS          0.06;87 Ford Escort Mexico       1.48;95    1.46;68
 
   8.  19.  40.  1.48;90    Harri Uitto          KauhUA                             
        SS          0.09;09 Toyota Starlet           1.49;99    1.48;90
 
   9.  20.  42.  1.52;04    Kari Sola            EspUA                              
        SS          0.12;23 Toyota Starlet           1.52;75    1.52;04
 
  10.  25.  47.  2.06;04    Turo Kallio          NaSU                               
        SS          0.26;23 Opel Corsa 1,3           2.08;94    2.06;04
 
 Luokka: 5 / A,RC,SS,F:2-veto,yli 1600 cc ja N 2-veto yli 2000 cc;lähti 12;keskeytti 1;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   9.  1.39;53    Jari Lamminsivu      HämUA                              
        SS                  Ford Escort RS Coswo     1.42;85    1.39;53
 
   2.   3.  11.  1.39;87    Jukka Vähämäki       KuortUA                            
        SS          0.00;34 Opel Kadett City         1.41;17    1.39;87
 
   3.   4.  13.  1.40;54    Jani Pirttinen       AL-Härmä                           
        A           0.01;01 VW Golf GTi 16V 2.0      1.43;33    1.40;54
 
   4.   5.  14.  1.40;64    Tero Röyhkiö         P-HUA                              
        SS          0.01;11 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.40;64    1.41;38
 
   5.   7.  18.  1.41;71    Jarmo Suokko         EPUA                               
        SS          0.02;18 Ford Escort XR 3         1.45;31    1.41;71
 
   6.   8.  19.  1.41;94    Tarmo Ollila         NokUA                              
        SS          0.02;41 Ford Escort XR 3         1.44;41    1.41;94
 
   7.  10.  25.  1.42;79    Vesa Hietakangas     LapUA                              
        SS          0.03;26 Toyota Starlet           1.44;00    1.42;79
 
   8.  12.  30.  1.45;28    Leif Tuomela         EPUA                               
        SS          0.05;75 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV      1.58;56    1.45;28
 
   9.  14.  33.  1.46;18    Jouni Leppälahti     HalUA                              
        F           0.06;65 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.48;29    1.46;18
 
  10.  15.  34.  1.46;38    Pasi Taipale         EPUA                               
        A           0.06;85 Opel Ascona i 2000       1.47;92    1.46;38
 
  11.  24.  46.  1.54;40    Hannu Mankisenmaa    RaaUA                              
        SS          0.14;87 Ford Escort RS 2000      1.54;40
 
 Luokka: 6 / A,RC,SS:4-veto,vapaa cc;lähti 14;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   1.  1.35;22    Ari Nukala           AL-Härmä                           
        SS                  Mitsubishi Carisma G     1.35;78    1.35;22
 
   2.   2.   2.  1.36;68    Jarmo Mikkonen       RDT                                
        SS          0.01;46 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.38;22    1.36;68
 
   3.   3.   4.  1.37;86    Jari Pehkonen        KUA                                
        SS          0.02;64 Audi Quattro A1          1.38;43    1.37;86
 
   4.   4.   5.  1.38;63    Petri Tiikkala       OUA                                
        SS          0.03;41 Mitsubishi Carisma G     1.40;19    1.38;63
 
   5.   5.   6.  1.38;65    Pekka Rantakari      EspUA                              
        A           0.03;43 Ford Escort RS Coswo     1.39;93    1.38;65
 
   6.   6.   7.  1.39;08    Arto Aho             PyMK                               
        SS          0.03;86 Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.39;21    1.39;08
 
   7.   7.   8.  1.39;28    Matti Santti         KUA                                
        SS          0.04;06 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.41;99    1.39;28
 
   8.   8.  12.  1.40;14    Juha Ikonen          SaloUA                             
        SS          0.04;92 Audi Coupe Quattro       1.41;86    1.40;14
 
   9.   9.  17.  1.41;67    Janne Kuuru          LapUA                              
        A           0.06;45 Ford Sierra Cosworth     1.43;44    1.41;67
 
  10.  10.  20.  1.42;25    Jari Liikkanen       AnkUA                              
        SS          0.07;03 Toyota Celica GT-Fou     1.45;07    1.42;25
 
  11.  11.  22.  1.42;36    Kari Kytölä          OrSUA                              
        SS          0.07;14 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.44;50    1.42;36
 
  12.  12.  24.  1.42;63    Jouko Hollo          TUA                                
        SS          0.07;41 Proton Satria            1.45;12    1.42;63
 
  13.  13.  27.  1.43;77    Ari-Pekka Koski      KortesjUA                          
        SS          0.08;55 Mazda 323 4WD Turbo      1.45;67    1.43;77
 
  14.  14.  28.  1.43;92    Seppo Muhonen        JyvUA                              
        SS          0.08;70 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev     1.43;92    1.43;96
  
 Peruneet: 
          ( 18.)lk 4 Juha Kaurala,LakUA
          ( 21.)lk 4 Mika Vaaranmaa,JaMoKe/UA
          ( 23.)lk 4 Timo Rossi,VUA
          ( 36.)lk 5 Marko Luhtanen,JaMoKe/UA
          ( 37.)lk 5 Ari Ala-Rantala,LapUA
          ( 39.)lk 6 Pasi-Matti Pulkkinen,SuonUA
          ( 51.)lk 6 Ismo Toronen,PR-Rac
          ( 52.)lk 6 Arto Tammi,LaihUA
  
 Keskeyttäneet: 
  
 Jälki-ilmoittautuneet: