V JOUTSENLAMPI SPRINT          KILPAILUUN HYVÄKSYTYT              27.02.00
 5.3.2000 JouSUA                                              
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä
 no   ohjaaja                            ilmoittaja                r/l  lähtö
   1. Tiina Sievinen,PR-Rac              Tiina Sievinen            F7   12.00
                                         Opel Ascona B            
  
   2. Anne Kauppinen,MhMK                Anne Kauppinen            SS7
                                         Ford Escort              
  
   3. Mari Niinikoski,SaaUA              Mari Niinikoski           F7
                                         Opel Kadett E GSi 2.0    
  
   4. Sirpa Kaski,SaaUA                  Sirpa Kaski               SS7
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
   5. Mia Puttonen,LievUA                Mia Puttonen              F7
                                         Opel Kadett D            
  
   6. Jari Ketomaa,PiekUA                Leonardo                  N2
                                         Subaru Impreza 555       
  
   7. Ari Könönen,JyvUA                  Ari Könönen               SS6
                                         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
  
   8. Timo Viskari,MikUA                 LVI-Poutiainen Racingteam SS6
                                         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
  
   9. Jarkko Särkkä,MhMK                 Jarkko Särkkä             A6
                                         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
  
  10. Pasi Laaksomaa,LahUA               Pasamyynti Oy             SS6
                                         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
  
  11. Tomi Lantta,MikUA                  Oy Shell Ab               N1
                                         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
  
  12. Jani Varis,MikUA                   Jani Varis                N1
                                         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
  
  13. Simo Saikkonen,MikUA               Simo Saikkonen            N1
                                         Opel Kadett E GSi 2.0    
  
  14. Pasi Rutanen,SaaUA                 Pasi Rutanen              SS3
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  15. Jari Pehkonen,RiiUA                Jari Pehkonen             SS3
                                         Sunbeam Imp              
  
  16. Mauri Uuskoski,VihUA               Mauri Uuskoski            SS3
                                         Toyota Corolla           
  
  17. Jari Tähtinen,MhMK                 Jari Tähtinen             SS5
                                         Ford Escort              
  
  18. Arto Leppäkangas,PertUA            Arto Leppäkangas          F5
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  19. Marko Kallio,AL-Kangasniemi        Marko Kallio              F5
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  20. Tarmo Ollila,NokUA                 Tarmo Ollila              SS5
                                         Ford Escort XR 3         
  
  21. Jarkko Ruuth,PertUA                Jarkko Ruuth              F5
                                         Volvo 242                
  
  22. Kim-Johan Nuikka,AL-Myrskylä       Kulj.liike Juhani Nuikka  F5
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  23. Jouko Laaksonen,LahUA              Jouko Laaksonen           RC5
                                         Opel Ascona i 2000       
  
  24. Markku Savolainen,ImUA             Markku Savolainen         RC5
                                         Opel Kadett D            
  
  25. Harri Leponiemi,KouAUK             Harri Leponiemi           SS5
                                         Opel Ascona B            
  
  26. Seppo Pitkämäki,EPUA               Seppo Pitkämäki           SS5
                                         VW Golf GTi              
  
  27. Janne Varis,MikUA                  Janne Varis               F4
                                         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
  
  28. Eero Isakoff,LievUA                Eero Isakoff              F4
                                         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
  
  29. Pekka Ripatti,MhMK                 Pekka Ripatti             F4
                                         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
  
  30. Risto Isakoff,LievUA               Risto Isakoff             F4
                                         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
  
  31. Markku Larmi,ViSUA                 Markku Larmi              SS4
                                         Ford Escort              
  
  32. Marko Leinonen,LuSMU               Marko Leinonen            F4
                                         Toyota Starlet 1300      
  
  33. Raimo Laamanen,SLUA                Raimo Laamanen            F4
                                         Toyota Starlet 1300      
  
  34. Oiva Gustafsson,VarkUA             Oiva Gustafsson           SS8   Jun
                                         Sunbeam 900              
  
  35. Kari Okkola,SuonUA                 Kari Okkola               SS8
                                         VW Golf 1300             
  
  36. Mika Jokela,LievUA                 Mika Jokela               A8
                                         Skoda 130 L              
  
  37. Sami Tikkanen,PiekUA               Sami Tikkanen             SS9
                                         Toyota Carina 1600       
  
  38. Juha Virtanen,JouSUA               Juha Virtanen             F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  39. Keijo Lehtinen,HeiUA               Keijo Lehtinen            F9
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  40. Juho Hänninen,SLUA                 Juho Hänninen             F9
                                         VW 17 Golf GTi           
  
  41. Juha Korhonen,KonnMK/UA            Juha Korhonen             F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  42. Antti Ripatti,MhMK                 Antti Ripatti             F9
                                         Toyota Starlet 1300      
  
  43. Harri Pulkkinen,MikUA              Harri Pulkkinen           F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  44. Jarno Purhonen,RisUA               Jarno Purhonen            F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  45. Jere Rekola,LahUA                  Jere Rekola               A9
                                         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
  
  46. Ville Järvinen,LahUA               Ville Järvinen            F9
                                         Ford Escort Mexico       
  
  47. Jarkko Miettinen,RiiUA             Jarkko Miettinen          N10
                                         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
  
  48. Jarno Vanhatalo,PertUA             Jarno Vanhatalo           F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  49. Arto Martikainen,MhMK              Arto Martikainen          F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  50. Markku Marttila,JouSUA             Markku Marttila           F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  51. Tomi Mäkinen,LievUA                Tomi Mäkinen              F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  52. Sami Kangas,JouSUA                 Sami Kangas               RC10
                                         VW                       
  
  53. Pentti Hämäläinen,AL-Kangasniemi   Pentti Hämäläinen         F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  54. Henri Sillgren,HankUA              Henri Sillgren            F10
                                         Volvo 242 DL             
  
  55. Petteri Pulkkinen,PiekUA           Siivousp.Pulkkinen Racing F10
                                         BMW M3                   
  
  56. Jari Tuohimäki,ÄhtUA               Jari Tuohimäki            SS10
                                         BMW 320 i                
  
  57. Kari Leino,HeiUA                   Kari Leino                SS10
                                         Saab 96 Turbo            
  
  58. Sami Savolainen,ImUA               Sami Savolainen           RC10
                                         Opel Kadett D            
  
  59. Teppo Lainpelto,LievUA             Teppo Lainpelto           F10
                                         Opel Kadett D            
  
  60. Juha Matilainen,ImUA               Juha Matilainen           SS10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  61. Sami Tuomi,RDT                     Sami Tuomi                F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  62. Marko Kinnunen,ViiUA               Marko Kinnunen            F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  63. Mikko Varneslahti,HankUA           Mikko Varneslahti         F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  64. Petri Paloaho,SaaUA                Petri Paloaho             F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  65. Jouni Laaksonen,LahUA              Jouni Laaksonen           RC10
                                         Opel Ascona B            
  
  66. Kalle Nyman,LievUA                 Kalle Nyman               F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  67. Pasi Lappi,PiekUA                  Pasi Lappi                A12
                                         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
  
  68. Harri Tikkinen,ÄkiUA               Harri Tikkinen            SS12
                                         Audi Coupe Quattro       
  
  69. Arto Kallasaari,SuonUA             Arto Kallasaari           SS12
                                         Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo