II BARUM VISUA -SPRINT         KILPAILUUN HYVÄKSYTYT              04.02.00
 13.2.2000 ViSUA                                              
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä
 no   ohjaaja                            ilmoittaja                r/l  lähtö
   1. Ari Könönen,JyvUA                  Ari Könönen               SS6  11.00
                                         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
  
   2. Kari Kytölä,OrSUA                  Kari Kytölä               SS6
                                         Lancia Delta HF Integrale
  
   3. Tomi Tukiainen,KeurUA              Tomi Tukiainen            N2
                                         Mitsubishi Carisma GT    
  
   4. Harri Välimäki,TamUA               Harri Välimäki            N2
                                         Nissan Sunny GTi-R       
  
   5. Tero Niemelä,TamUA                 Tero Niemelä              N2
                                         Mitsubishi Galant VR-4   
  
   6. Tero Röyhkiö,P-HUA                 Tero Röyhkiö              SS5
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
   7. Jari Lamminsivu,HämUA              Jari Lamminsivu           SS5
                                         Ford Escort RS Cosworth  
  
   8. Jouni Leppälahti,HalUA             Jouni Leppälahti          F5
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
   9. Matti Korpela,P-HUA                Matti Korpela             RC5
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  10. Jari Inkilä,KouAUK                 Oy Railtrans LTD          F5
                                         Opel Manta B             
  
  11. Timo Saarinen,TeisUA               Timo Saarinen             SS5
                                         Ford Escort XR 3         
  
  12. Jukka Vähämäki,KuortUA             Jukka Vähämäki            SS5
                                         Opel Kadett City         
  
  13. Panu Korpisaari,NokUA              Panu Korpisaari           F5
                                         Opel Ascona B            
  
  14. Tarmo Ollila,NokUA                 Tarmo Ollila              SS5
                                         Ford Escort XR 3         
  
  15. Jyrki Myllyaho,Mäntän UA           Jyrki Myllyaho            F4
                                         Toyota Corola 1600 GT    
  
  16. Markku Larmi,ViSUA                 Markku Larmi              SS4
                                         Ford Escort              
  
  17. Henri Kossi,NokUA                  Henri Kossi               SS4
                                         VW 1300                  
  
  18. Ari Poikonen,TamUA                 Ari Poikonen              F4
                                         Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT  
  
  19. Pekka Altti,J-äijät                Pekka Altti               F4
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  20. Teemu Karpiola,Mäntän UA           Teemu Karpiola            F4
                                         Ford Escort Mexico       
  
  21. Ari Kuusinen,ALTI                  Ari Kuusinen              F4
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  22. Hannu Kopsa,TamUA                  Hannu Kopsa               SS4
                                         Datsun 100 A             
  
  23. Pasi Rutanen,SaaUA                 Pasi Rutanen              SS3
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  24. Jari Heinänen,Mäntän UA            Jari Heinänen             N1
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  25. Petri Norojärvi,TamUA              Petri Norojärvi           N1
                                         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
  
  26. Jonna Leppämäki,Mäntän UA          Jonna Leppämäki           F7    Naiset
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  27. Tuulikki Järvinen,TeisUA           Tuulikki Järvinen         F7
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  28. Sirpa Kaski,SaaUA                  Sirpa Kaski               SS7
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  29. Mari Niinikoski,SaaUA              Mari Niinikoski           F7
                                         Opel Kadett E GSi 2.0    
  
  30. Harri Tikkinen,ÄkiUA               Harri Tikkinen            SS12  Jun
                                         Audi Coupe Quattro       
  
  31. Marko O.Saarinen,PR-Rac            Eros-Sex                  SS12
                                         Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 
  
  32. Harri Toiviainen,TeisUA            Harri Toiviainen          SS12
                                         Nissan Sunny GTi-R       
  
  33. Timo Leppänen,ViSUA                Timo Leppänen             F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  34. Tero Vainio,YlöUA                  Tero Vainio               SS10
                                         Opel Manta 2.0 E         
  
  35. Jukka Tanneraho,P-HUA              Jukka Tanneraho           SS10
                                         Opel Manta               
  
  36. Sami Melanen,Mäntän UA             Sami Melanen              SS10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  37. Tero Hokkanen,KeurUA               Tero Hokkanen             F10
                                         Opel Kadett E GSi 16V    
  
  38. Asko Väätänen,TamUA                Asko Väätänen             SS10
                                         Opel Ascona i 2000       
  
  39. Kari Korkeasalo,HämUA              Oy Railtrans LTD          F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  40. Tapani Anttila,Mäntän UA           Tapani Anttila            F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  41. Mika Rinne,SaaUA                   Mika Rinne                F10
                                         Opel Manta B GTE         
  
  42. Marko Kinnunen,ViiUA               Marko Kinnunen            F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  43. Mikko Lassila,TamUA                Mikko Lassila             SS10
                                         Renault 8                
  
  44. Antti Jokinen,ViSUA                Antti Jokinen             F10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  45. Jaakko Nyykooli,P-HUA              Jaakko Nyykooli           RC10
                                         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  46. Teemu Puro,ÄhtUA                   Teemu Puro                SS10
                                         Toyota Corolla           
  
  47. Matti Lohiniva,PeMK                Oy Railtrans LTD          RC10
                                         VW 1300                  
  
  48. Sami Korpisaari,NokUA              Sami Korpisaari           F10
                                         Opel Ascona B            
  
  49. Ville Häyrynen,J-äijät             Ville Häyrynen            F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  50. Petri Mäkinen,TeisUA               Petri Mäkinen             F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  51. Mika Mutkala,ViSUA                 Mika Mutkala              SS9
                                         Fiat 127                 
  
  52. Marko Koivunen,ViSUA               Marko Koivunen            F9
                                         Ford Escort Mexico       
  
  53. Jukka Lahtinen,ViSUA               Jukka Lahtinen            F9
                                         Ford Escort              
  
  54. Tomi Nieminen,NokUA                Tomi Nieminen             F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  55. Marko Riihimäki,KeurUA             Marko Riihimäki           F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  56. Juha Peippo,ViSUA                  Juha Peippo               F9
                                         Talbot Sunbeam Ti 1,6    
  
  57. Miikka Kimari,Mäntän UA            Miikka Kimari             F9
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  58. Antti Palomäki,Mäntän UA           Antti Palomäki            SS9
                                         Sunbeam 900              
  
  59. Jouni Lehtinen,Mäntän UA           Jouni Lehtinen            F9
                                         Toyota Starlet 1300      
  
  60. Seppo Kovanen,Mäntän UA            Seppo Kovanen             F9
                                         Ford Cortina Lotus       
  
  61. Ari Lamminsivu,HämUA               Ari Lamminsivu            F8
                                         Toyota Starlet           
  
  62. Heikki Välikoski,Mäntän UA         Heikki Välikoski          SS8
                                         Wartburg 353 W           
  
  63. Tarmo Ahlgren,LemUA                Oy Railtrans LTD          SS8
                                         Ford Escort              
  
  64. Juho Tukiainen,KeurUA              Juho Tukiainen            F13   Nuo
                                         VW 17 Golf GTi           
  
  65. Anssi Keljo,P-HUA                  Anssi Keljo               F13
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  66. Janne Tarkkala,TeisUA              Janne Tarkkala            RC13
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  67. Juuso Vormisto,SiilinUA            Juuso Vormisto            F13
                                         VW 17 Golf GTi           
  
  68. Matti Lahtinen,ViSUA               Matti Lahtinen            F13
                                         Ford Escort              
  
  69. Janne Nevanpää,P-HUA               Janne Nevanpää            F13
                                         Ford Escort 1600         
  
  70. Marko Mäkilä,FoSUA                 Marko Mäkilä              A13
                                         Opel Corsa GSi