2012     TEIJO TALOT HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY
         =================================
         1.Uusikaupunki-Ralli        14.1
         2.Sonkajärvi-Ralli          11.2
         3.BUFF® Hankiralli           3.3
         4.Nuutajärven Lasi-Ralli    16.6
         5.Lahti Historic Rally   10-11.8
         6.Jari-Pekka Ralli          25.8
         7.TeijoTalot Ralli          22.9
 
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tuomo Hannonen      JyvUA     6  Ford Escort RS 2000    11+3 11+3 11+4 11+4 11+3(11+3)21   93
  2.Esa Peltonen        LamUA    10  Toyota Starlet 1300    11+3 11+3  -   11+2 11+1 11+3 19½  86½
  3.Pasi Koskinen       UUA       2  Ford Escort 1300 GT    11+2  -   11+3 11+3 11+1 11+2 15   81
  4.Pentti Kauppinen    LMM       4  Porsche 911             -   11+2 11+2 11+2 11+1 11+2 15   79
  5.Tuomo Liukkonen     HAU       3  Ford Escort Twincam    11+2 11+2 11+2 11+2 11+1 11+2  -   77
  6.Jari Ohrankämmen    TapUA     1  Wartburg 353           11+2  9+1  7   11+2  -   11+2 19½  75½
  7.Sami Tuominen       SaaUA     7  Ford Escort 1300 GT    11+2  -   11+3 11+3  -   11+3 19½  74½
  8.Petri Pyy           HyUA      6  Ford Escort RS 2000     9+2  9+2  9+3  9+3  -    9+2 16½  73½
  9.Tommi Järvinen      TeisUA    8  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT 11+4 11+4 11+4  -    9+1 11+3  -   69
 10.Tero Salmikivi      POPPOO    5  Toyota Corolla Coupe   11+2  -    4    9+2 11+1  8+1 16½  65½
 11.Janne Levänen       Päij-HUA 10  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  8+1  8+1 11+3 (8)   9    9+2 12   64
 12.Toni Sinkkonen      TamUA     7  Datsun 100A             8   11+2  8+1 (7)  11+1  8+1 10½  61½
 13.Antero Sakselin     SaloUA    4  Porsche 911 T          11+2  -    9+1  8    -    9+1 19½  60½
 14.Pekka Laaksonen     LahUA     9  Ford Escort RS 2000     9+2 11+2  -    -    -   11+4 21   60
 15.Sverre Norrgård     AnkUA     4  BMW 2002 TI             9+1  9+1  8    9+1  9   (8)  12   59
 16.Sami Jaakkola       Päij-HUA  8  Ford Escort Twincam     7+2  4    -    0   11+2  9+2 19½  56½
 17.Jukka Koskinen      OrSUA     5  Toyota Celica 1600      -    9+2 11+4 11+3  -   11+3  -   54
 18.Janne Kanerva       AnkUA     9  Volvo 142 S             -    -    8+1 11+4  -    9+3 16½  52½
 19.Jukka Aromaa        AL-Hki    9  Saab V4                 7    9+1  -    6   11+2  5   10½  51½
 20.Isto Jänisoja       LaihUA    7  Ford Escort 1300 GT     9+1  -    9+2  8+1  -    6   15   51
 21.Markku Taipale      E-TMK     3  Ford Escort Twincam     -    -    9+1  9+1  -    9+1 19½  49½
 22.Hannu Korhonen      SuonUA    6  Ford Escort RS 2000     8+1  8+1  8+2  0    9+2  8+1  -   48
 23.Jyrki Putila        LeppävRT  5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  -    7    7+1  -    -    9+2 21   47
 24.Ilkka Hänninen      RaisUA    1  Hillman Imp             -   11+2 11+2  8    -    -   12   46
 25.Pasi Pulkkinen      SuonUA    6  Ford Escort RS 2000     7    -    7+2  -    8+1  7   13½  45½
 26.Veli-M Saarelainen  AL-AKU   11  Opel Ascona 400         -   11+4 11+4  -   11+3  -    -   44
 27.Ari Haarakangas     HRF      10  Talbot Sunbeam ti       -    -    9+2  9+1  -    7   15   43
 28.Kari Iivonen        UAU       5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  7    6    3    7    -    6   13½  42½
 29.Teuvo Tanner        UuUA     10  Toyota Starlet          -    7    7    6    -    8+1 10½  39½
 30.Petri Tuhkanen      RiiUA     2  Datsun Bluebird         -    -    6    9+2  -    9+1 12   39
 31.Heikki Mattila      THU-Team  7  Lada 1300               -    9+1  7    6    -    7    9   39
 32.Mauritz Untamala    RiiUA     3  BMW 1600 TI             8    8    8    0    -    -   12   36
 33.Antti Heinänen      AL-Myrsk  1  Fiat 850 Special        9+1  -    9+1  -    -    -   15   35
 34.Janne Lindberg      TerUA     8  VW 17 Golf GTI          9+3  9+3  8+3  -    -    -    -   35
 35.Roger Magnusson     PoSUA     2  Renault 8 Gordini       9+1 11+2  9+2  0    -    -    -   34
 36.Juha Näykki         LapUA     5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  9+1 11+3  8+2  -    -    -    -   34
 37.Ari Jonasson        TamUA    10  Toyota Starlet 1300     6    6    8+1  7    -    6    -   34
 38.Esa Lindroos        J-äijät   5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  8    4    5    8+1  -    7    -   33
 39.Esa Laine           NHD       8  Ford Escort Twincam     3    3    2    7+1  -    -   15   31
 40.Sami Salo           K-KUA    11  Volvo 242               -    -    9+3  0    -    -   18   30
 41.Bertil Lindholm     AL-Hki    9  Chrysler Avenger 1800   -    -    4    7+1  9+1  7+1  -   30
 42.Juhani Laaksonen    SiAk      8  VW 1302 S               8+3  7+2  7+2  -    -    -    -   29
 43.Kimmo Juhannusvuori RaisUA    9  Ford Escort RS 2000    11+3  -   11+3  -    -    -    -   28
 44.Pentti Pekkala      PoSUA    11  Audi Quattro           11+3  4    8+2  -    -    -    -   28
 45.Kimmo Taskinen      NuUA      1  Skoda 1000 MBG          -    -    8    9+1  -    9+1  -   28
    Tomi Janger         THU-TEAM  3  Ford Consul Cortina GT  9+1  9+1  -    -    -    8    -   28
 47.Erkki Granlund      EurUA     6  BMW 2002                -    -    4    6    7    -   10½  27½
 48.Kaj Holmström       NHD       2  Morris Cooper S         8    9+1  8+1  -    -    -    -   27
 49.Heikki Westerlund   LamUA    11  Opel Manta B            8+1  9+3  -    -    5    -    -   26
 50.Juha Berner         HyUA      9  Opel Manta A 1900       -    -    -    5    -    6   13½  24½
 51.Sami Grönthal       NuUA      8  Ford Escort 1600        -    -    9+3  9+3  -    -    -   24
 52.Henrikki Partanen   HAU       2  Datsun Bluebird         -    8    7    0    9    -    -   24
 53.Marko Raatikainen   VesUA     6  Volvo 244               -    7    6+1  8+2  -    -    -   24
 54.Mika Karpiola       MäntänUA  7  Ford Escort 1300 GT     -    -    -    9+2  -    -   12   23
 55.Antti Liponen       JyvUA     8  Ford Escort 1600        -    6+2  -   11+4  -    -    -   23
 56.Raimo Kesseli       HyUA      6  Mercedes-Benz 350 SL    -    -    5    7+1  4    6    -   23
 57.Pekka Päivinen      RDT      10  Toyota Starlet 1300     9+2  9+2  -    -    -    -    -   22
 58.Ari Savolainen      NilUA     5  Toyota Corolla          -    8+1  9+3  -    -    -    -   21
 59.Jouni Kärkkäinen    LeppävRT  5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  -    5    -    -    -    5   10½  20½
 60.Ville Silvasti      UuUA      9  Porsche 911 RS          8+1  -    9+2  -    -    -    -   20
 61.Aarre Luoto         J-äijät   8  Ford Escort 1600        4    5+1  -    8+2  -    -    -   20
 62.Teemu Koivisto      HeiUA     6  Mercedes-Benz 280 CE    6    -    3    -    6    5    -   20
 63.Matti Leander       HausUA    2  Ford Escort 1300 GT     -    -    -    -    -    -   19½  19½
 64.Ari Salminen        TUA       6  Porsche 924 Turbo       -    -    1    -    5    4    9   19
 65.Heikki Viljanen     TapUA    11  Audi Quattro            -    6    6    -    7    -    -   19
 66.Heikki Valkonen     LMM       9  Volvo 144 S             -    -    6    9+3  -    -    -   18
 67.Anders Öhberg       Rufak     9  Volvo 142 S             -    -    7    8+2  -    -    -   17
 68.Jukka Westerback    HSTT     11  Volvo 242               -    7+1  7+1  -    -    -    -   16
 69.Kari Vepsäläinen    Poppoo    3  Ford Lotus Cortina      -    -    -    -    -    -   15   15
 70.Kari Ilmonius       KaUA      5  Mazda Capella 1600      -    -    -    6    -    -    9   15
 71.Pasi Laaksomaa      LahUA     8  Ford Escort 1600        -    -    5+1  -    -    8+1  -   15
 72.Arto Uusi-Ranta     AL-Ilmaj  8  Ford Escort 1600        -    8+3  4    -    -    -    -   15
 73.Ari Koskinen        UUA       2  Renault 8 Gordini       6    -    -    -    -    8    -   14
 74.Vesa Rissanen       PiekUA    3  Ford Consul Cortina GT  -    7    7    -    -    -    -   14
 75.Marko Nysten        KaUA      8  Ford Escort 1600        5+1  -    6+2  -    -    -    -   14
 76.Sakari Salminen     UAU       3  Ford Consul Cortina GT  7    -    6    -    -    -    -   13
 77.Veikko Parisaari    TapUA     6  Ford Escort RS 3000     -    6    2    5    -    -    -   13
 78.Jarkko Mustonen     UAU      11  Volvo 242               9+2  -    -    -    -    -    -   11
    Mika Turkki         ValUA    11  Opel Ascona 400         -    -    -    -    9+2  -    -   11
    Petri Pesu          LuuUA     7  Ford Escort 1300 GT     -    -    -    -    -    9+2  -   11
 81.Pekka Altti         JÄijät    9  Ford Escort RS 2000     -    -    -    -    -   10    -   10
 82.Ilpo Saari          KannMK   11  Volvo 242               -    8+2  -    -    -    -    -   10
 83.Hannu Eestilä       HRF       6  Mercedes Benz 450 SLC   -    5    1    4    -    -    -   10
 84.Pentti Veikkanen    HyUA     11  Porsche 911 SC          -    -    -    -    8+1  -    -    9
 85.Petri Söyring       LamUA    11  Opel Kadett GTE         -    5    -    -    4    -    -    9
    Esa Vuorio          VääUA     9  Ford Escort RS 2000     -    -    5    -    -    4    -    9
 87.Seppo Penkkala      NaSU      4  BMW 2002 TI             8    -    -    -    -    -    -    8
    Ossi Rantalainen    LahUA     1  DKW F12                 -    -    -    -    -    8    -    8
 89.Veli-Matti Soinoja  OriUA     8  Toyota Corolla Coupe    -    -    1    -    -    7    -    8
 90.Timo Wikström       KokUA     8  Ford Escort 1600        6+2  -    -    -    -    -    -    8
 91.Onni Mustapuro      NokUA     2  Ford Escort 1300 GT     7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
    Jarmo Leppänen      JyvUA    10  Ford Fiesta 1600        7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
    Eugen Damstedt      PRCF     11  Porsche 911 SC          7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
 94.Raimo Linden        J.Äijät   5  Toyota Celica 1600      -    -    6    -    -    -    -    6
    Klaus Wilkman       POPPOO   11  Triumph TR8             -    -    -    -    6    -    -    6
 96.Jukka Kopiloff      LMM       7  Opel Rallye Kadett      -    -    -    5    -    -    -    5
 97.Stefan Wiik         SiAK      8  VW 1303 S               -    -    3    -    -    -    -    3
 98.Niko Grönthal       NuUA      8  Ford Escort 1600        -    2    -    -    -    -    -    2

    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    7  YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Joni Mäkelä         TeisUA    6    11+3 11+3 11+4 11+4 11+3(11+3)21   93
  2.Jani Hokkanen       HAU       3    11+2 11+2 11+2 11+2 11+1 11+2  -   77
  3.Petri Helmikkala    TapUA     1    11+2  9+1  7   11+2  -   11+2 19½  75½
  4.Juha Karpiola       MäntänUA  7    11+2  -   11+3 11+3  -   11+3 19½  74½
  5.Juha-Pekka Jauhiainen HyUA    6     9+2  9+2  9+3  9+3  -    9+2 16½  73½
  6.Veli-Matti Haljala  J-äijät  10    11+3  -    -   11+2 11+1 11+3 19½  72½
  7.Jarno Saarinen      AlavUA    8    11+4 11+4 11+4  -    9+1 11+3  -   69
  8.Raimo Salminen      AL-Myrsk  4    11+2  -    9+1  8    7    9+1 19½  67½
  9.Arto Saarilahti     TamUA     7     8   11+2  8+1 (7)  11+1  8+1 10½  61½
 10.Jukka Mustonen      LahUA     9     9+2 11+2  -    -    -   11+4 21   60
 11.Jouni Niutanen      POPPOO    5    11+2  -    4    9+2 11+1  -   16½  56½
 12.Juhani Tukeinen     HeiUA     8     7+2  4    -    0   11+2  9+2 19½  56½
 13.Vesa Kauppinen      LMM       4     -   11+2 11+2  -    -   11+2 15   54
 14.Harri Kanerva       AnkUA     9     -    -    8+1 11+4  -    9+3 16½  52½
 15.Pasi Mäkinen        LaihUA    7     9+1  -    9+2  8+1  -    6   15   51
 16.Tytti Sainio        LeppävRT  5     -    7    7+1  -    -    9+2 21   47
 17.Harri Pettersson    KySUA     1     -   11+2 11+2  8    -    -   12   46
 18.Seppo Pulkkinen     SuonUA    6     7    -    7+2  -    8+1  7   13½  45½
 19.Marko Tikkanen      AL-AKU   11     -   11+4 11+4  -   11+3  -    -   44
 20.Jussi Karhunen      AL-Hki   10     -    -    9+2  9+1  -    7   15   43
 21.Ismo Suorela        FED       5     7    6    -    7    -    6   13½  39½
 22.Jukka Hallamaa      THU-Team  7     -    9+1  7    6    -    7    9   39
 23.Asko Korhonen       SuonUA    6     8+1  8+1  8+2  0    -    8+1  -   37
 24.Jyri Metsälä        AnkUA     4     9+1  -    8    9+1  -    8    -   36
 25.Vesa Luoto          Päij-HUA 10     8+1  -   11+3  -    -    -   12   35
 26.Harri Ruokonen      TerUA     8     9+3  9+3  8+3  -    -    -    -   35
 27.Jukka Jääskeläinen  LapUA     5     9+1 11+3  8+2  -    -    -    -   34
 28.Tero Keskitalo      RiiUA     2     -    -    -    9+2  -    9+1 12   33
 29.Henry Nyberg        MäntänUA  5     8    4    5    8+1  -    7    -   33
 30.Antti Härkönen      UAU       8     3    3    2    7+1  -    -   15   31
 31.Hannu Hietala       JoeUA    11     -    -    9+3  0    -    -   18   30
 32.Elias Kivitila      TamUA     3     -    -    9+1  9+1  -    9+1  -   30
 33.Pentti Ritari       HSTT      9     -    -    4    7+1  9+1  7+1  -   30
 34.Joonas Koivisto     UUA       2     -    -    -   11+3  -    -   15   29
 35.Göran Nyberg        SiAk      8     8+3  7+2  7+2  -    -    -    -   29
 36.Janne Juhannusvuori RaisUA    9    11+3  -   11+3  -    -    -    -   28
    Raine Takanen       MäntänUA  5     -    -    -   11+3  -   11+3  -   28
 38.Marko Tuomela       UAU      11    11+3  4    8+2  -    -    -    -   28
 39.Juha Lisinen        HyUA      1     -    -    8    9+1  -    9+1  -   28
    Jyri Savikko        THU-TEAM  3     9+1  9+1  -    -    -    8    -   28
 41.Hannu Väliaho       RUA      10     6    -    8+1  7    -    6    -   28
 42.Markus Ulvinen      LaihUA    3     -    8    8    0    -    -   12   28
 43.Pasi Kalliomäki     UUA       2    11+2  -   11+3  -    -    -    -   27
 44.Aki Tiihonen        TapUA     2     8    9+1  8+1  -    -    -    -   27
 45.Jari Linden         PetUA     5     -    9+2 11+4  -    -    -    -   26
 46.Jaakko Saharinen    AL-Myrsk  1     9+1  -    -    -    -    -   15   25
 47.Mika Saralampi      HyUA      9     -    -    -    5    -    6   13½  24½
 48.Aaro Partanen       HUA       2     -    8    7    -    9    -    -   24
 49.Riikka Raatikainen  VesUA     6     -    7    6+1  8+2  -    -    -   24
 50.Torbjörn Lönnfors   PoSUA     2     9+1 11+2  -    0    -    -    -   23
 51.Olli Liponen        JyvUA     8     -    6+2  -   11+4  -    -    -   23
 52.Kari Laukkanen      MäntänUA  7     -    -    -    9+2  -    -   12   23
 53.Henrik Frank        KaUA     11     8+1  9+3  -    -    -    -    -   21
 54.Ossi Lehtimäki      MynUA     6     -    -    4    6    -    -   10½  20½
 55.Jukka Vihtalahti    Poppoo T  9     -    -    -    -    9    9+2  -   20
 56.Jouni Leppälahti    KuortUA   8     4    5+1  -    8+2  -    -    -   20
 57.Jouni Suorsa        HausUA    2     -    -    -    -    -    -   19½  19½
    Petri Lehtinen      LohUA     3     -    -    -    -    -    -   19½  19½
 59.Tiina Tanner        AL-AKU   10     -    -    -    -    -    8+1 10½  19½
 60.Hannu Rokkanen      LohUA     9     -    -    -    6   11+2  -    -   19
 61.Antti Pellinen      HeiUA    11     -    6    6    -    7    -    -   19
 62.Mika Virtanen       KySUA     6     -    -    1    -    5    4    9   19
 63.Hannu Puttonen      LMM       9     -    -    6    9+3  -    -    -   18
 64.Pasi Karppinen      PeMK      9     7    9+1  -    -    -    -    -   17
 65.Timo Tuominen       NHD      11     -    7+1  7+1  -    -    -    -   16
 66.Jere Sainio         LeppävRT  5     -    -    -    -    -    5   10½  15½
 67.Jouni Harju         HRF       3     -    -    -    -    -    -   15   15
 68.Susanna Laaksomaa   LahUA     8     -    -    5+1  -    -    8+1  -   15
 69.Jerry Morelius      AL-Ilmaj  8     -    8+3  4    -    -    -    -   15
 79.Carita Ilmonius     KaUA      5     -    -    -    6    -    -    9   15
 71.Jesse Laurila       RiiUA    10     -   11+3  -    -    -    -    -   14
 72.Anssi Koskinen      UUA       2     6    -    -    -    -    8    -   14
 73.Pekka Suhonen       PiekUA    3     -    7    7    -    -    -    -   14
 74.Jouni Tanninen      HyUA      6     -    -    -    7+1  -    6    -   14
 75.Jani Koivisto       HeiUA     6     -    -    3    -    6    5    -   14
 76.Timo Saaristo       KaUA      8     5+1  -    6+2  -    -    -    -   14
 77.Sami Kauppinen      LMM       4     -    -    -   11+2  -    -    -   13
    Mikko Tuominen      PeMK      2     -    -    -    -    -   11+2  -   13
 79.Helena Tammisto     UAU       3     7    -    6    -    -    -    -   13
    Markku Kantanen     UuUA     10     -    7    -    6    -    -    -   13
 81.Mika Viljamaa       TapUA     6     -    6    2    5    -    -    -   13
 82.Kirsi Holmberg      VääUA     2     -    -    -    -   11+1  -    -   12
    Petri Kauppinen     LMM       4     -    -    -    -   11+1  -    -   12
 84.Pasi Kuusela        OrSUA     5     -    -    9+3  -    -    -    -   12
    Juha Forsström      HyUA      8     -    -    9+3  -    -    -    -   12
    Aku Kaukoluoto      KSAU      8     -    -    -    9+3  -    -    -   12
 87.Eugen Damstedt      PRCF      4     -    -    -    -    -    -   12   12
 88.Jouni Iltanen       SäkUA    10     9+2  -    -    -    -    -    -   11
    Joni Kohtaniemi     LahUA    11     9+2  -    -    -    -    -    -   11
    Ville Häyrynen      JÄijät   10     -    9+2  -    -    -    -    -   11
    Mats Öhman          SiAK      2     -    -    9+2  -    -    -    -   11
    Jouko Sipilä        EspooUA   9     -    -    9+2  -    -    -    -   11
    Heikki Korhonen     SuonUA    6     -    -    -    -    9+2  -    -   11
    Timo Hantunen       JyvUA    11     -    -    -    -    9+2  -    -   11
    Urpo Kivirinta      RoRa      7     -    -    -    -    -    9+2  -   11
 96.Pasi Kahelin        JyvUA     6     6    -    1    4    -    -    -   11
 97.Pasi Lahtinen       KorUA     9     -    -    -    -    -    -   10½  10½
 98.Timo Jaakkola       NHD       4     -    9+1  -    -    -    -    -   10
    Pekka Koivisto      AL-Myrsk  1     -    -    9+1  -    -    -    -   10
100.Eija Saari          KannMK   11     -    8+2  -    -    -    -    -   10
    Jonas Lunden        Rufak     9     -    -    -    8+2  -    -    -   10
    Jussi Altti         JÄijät    9     -    -    -    -    -    8+2  -   10
103.Hans-P Kallström    KotkaUA   4     -    -    -    -    9    -    -    9
104.Jukka Silvasti      UuUA      9     8+1  -    -    -    -    -    -    9
    Aki Savolainen      NilUA     5     -    8+1  -    -    -    -    -    9
    Tapani Viitanen     Poppoo   10     -    8+1  -    -    -    -    -    9
    Mika Valkama        RiiUA    11     -    -    -    -    8+1  -    -    9
    Antti Siikala       OriUA     5     -    -    -    -    -    8+1  -    9
109.Pentti Myllylä      SomUA    11     -    5    -    -    4    -    -    9
    Tuomo Jokinen       VääUA     9     -    -    5    -    -    4    -    9
111.Tero Winter         KvanUA    3     8    -    -    -    -    -    -    8
    Heikki Kaskinen     KysUA     4     8    -    -    -    -    -    -    8
    Seve Eskola         PukMU    10     -    -    -    8    -    -    -    8
    Veli-P Simpanen     VääUA     1     -    -    -    -    -    8    -    8
115.Keijo Koskimaa      OriUA     8     -    -    1    -    -    7    -    8
116.Juha Jokela         KokUA     8     6+2  -    -    -    -    -    -    8
117.Sami Heino          NokUA     2     7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
    Juha-Pekka Leppänen LopUA    10     7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
    Juha Laaksonen      MäntsMK  11     7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
    Jonny Kevin         E-TMK     9     -    -    7    -    -    -    -    7
    Jukka Kivelä        UuUA     10     -    -    7    -    -    -    -    7
122.Ari Kuisma          VaToSUA  10     -    6    -    -    -    -    -    6
    Markus Räty         RiiUA     2     -    -    6    -    -    -    -    6
    Jari Lyytikäinen    JyvUA     5     -    -    6    -    -    -    -    6
    Reino Kousa         POPPOO   11     -    -    -    -    6    -    -    6
126.Erkki Sainio        LeppävRT  5     -    5    -    -    -    -    -    5
    Jorma Okker         SomUA     6     -    5    -    -    -    -    -    5
    Mikko Pyykkö        HyUA      6     -    -    5    -    -    -    -    5
    Mika Savolainen     LMM       7     -    -    -    5    -    -    -    5
    Hanna Valonen       HeiUA    11     -    -    -    -    5    -    -    5
    Markku Nyman        Poppoo    9     -    -    -    -    -    5    -    5
132.Sami Taskinen       KesUA     6     -    -    -    -    4    -    -    4
133.Ilpo Suorela        HyUA      5     -    -    3    -    -    -    -    3
    Jan-Erik Lillqvist  SiAK      8     -    -    3    -    -    -    -    3
135.Jarkko Parkkisenniemi NuUA    8     -    2    -    -    -    -    -    2


2012     HISTORIC RALLY TROPHY (nitroluokka)
         =====================
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1    2    3    4    5    6    7  YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Esa Peltonen        LamUA    10  Toyota Starlet 1300    11+3 11+3  -   11+2 11+1 11+3 19½  86½
  2.Pentti Kauppinen    LMM       4  Porsche 911             -   11+2 11+2 11+2 11+1 11+2 15   79
  3.Toni Sinkkonen      TamUA     7  Datsun 100A             8   11+2  8+1 (7)  11+1  8+1 10½  61½
  4.Antero Sakselin     SaloUA    4  Porsche 911 T          11+2  -    9+1  8    -    9+1 19½  60½
  5.Sverre Norrgård     AnkUA     4  BMW 2002 TI             9+1  9+1  8    9+1  9   (8)  12   59
  6.Sami Jaakkola       Päij-HUA  8  Ford Escort Twincam     7+2  4    -    0   11+2  9+2 19½  56½
  7.Jukka Aromaa        AL-Hki    9  Saab V4                 7    9+1  -    6   11+2  5   10½  51½
  8.Isto Jänisoja       LaihUA    7  Ford Escort 1300 GT     9+1  -    9+2  8+1  -    6   15   51
  9.Markku Taipale      E-TMK     3  Ford Escort Twincam     -    -    9+1  9+1  -    9+1 19½  49½
 10.Kari Iivonen        UAU       5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  7    6    3    7    -    6   13½  42½
 11.Teuvo Tanner        UuUA     10  Toyota Starlet          -    7    7    6    -    8+1 10½  39½
 12.Heikki Mattila      THU-Team  7  Lada 1300               -    9+1  7    6    -    7    9   39
 13.Roger Magnusson     PoSUA     2  Renault 8 Gordini       9+1 11+2  9+2  0    -    -    -   34
 14.Esa Lindroos        J-äijät   5  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  8    4    5    8+1  -    7    -   33
 15.Esa Laine           NHD       8  Ford Escort Twincam     3    3    2    7+1  -    -   15   31
 16.Bertil Lindholm     AL-Hki    9  Chrysler Avenger 1800   -    -    4    7+1  9+1  7+1  -   30
 17.Juhani Laaksonen    SiAk      8  VW 1302 S               8+3  7+2  7+2  -    -    -    -   29
 18.Pentti Pekkala      PoSUA    11  Audi Quattro           11+3  4    8+2  -    -    -    -   28
 19.Erkki Granlund      EurUA     6  BMW 2002                -    -    4    6    7    -   10½  27½
 20.Kaj Holmström       NHD       2  Morris Cooper S         8    9+1  8+1  -    -    -    -   27
 21.Heikki Westerlund   LamUA    11  Opel Manta B            8+1  9+3  -    -    5    -    -   26
 22.Pekka Päivinen      RDT      10  Toyota Starlet 1300     9+2  9+2  -    -    -    -    -   22
 23.Matti Leander       HausUA    2  Ford Escort 1300 GT     -    -    -    -    -    -   19½  19½
 24.Ari Salminen        TUA       6  Porsche 924 Turbo       -    -    1    -    5    4    9   19
 25.Heikki Viljanen     TapUA    11  Audi Quattro            -    6    6    -    7    -    -   19
 26.Jukka Westerback    HSTT     11  Volvo 242               -    7+1  7+1  -    -    -    -   16
 27.Kari Ilmonius       KaUA      5  Mazda Capella 1600      -    -    -    6    -    -    9   15
 28.Pasi Laaksomaa      LahUA     8  Ford Escort 1600        -    -    5+1  -    -    8+1  -   15
 29.Arto Uusi-Ranta     AL-Ilmaj  8  Ford Escort 1600        -    8+3  4    -    -    -    -   15
 30.Sakari Salminen     UAU       3  Ford Consul Cortina GT  7    -    6    -    -    -    -   13
 31.Veikko Parisaari    TapUA     6  Ford Escort RS 3000     -    6    2    5    -    -    -   13
 32.Ilpo Saari          KannMK   11  Volvo 242               -    8+2  -    -    -    -    -   10
 33.Hannu Eestilä       HRF       6  Mercedes Benz 450 SLC   -    5    1    4    -    -    -   10
 34.Pentti Veikkanen    HyUA     11  Porsche 911 SC          -    -    -    -    8+1  -    -    9
 35.Petri Söyring       LamUA    11  Opel Kadett GTE         -    5    -    -    4    -    -    9
    Esa Vuorio          VääUA     9  Ford Escort RS 2000     -    -    5    -    -    4    -    9
 37.Seppo Penkkala      NaSU      4  BMW 2002 TI             8    -    -    -    -    -    -    8
    Ossi Rantalainen    LahUA     1  DKW F12                 -    -    -    -    -    8    -    8
 39.Eugen Damstedt      PRCF     11  Porsche 911 SC          7    -    -    -    -    -    -    7
 40.Raimo Linden        J.Äijät   5  Toyota Celica 1600      -    -    6    -    -    -    -    6
    Klaus Wilkman       POPPOO   11  Triumph TR8             -    -    -    -    6    -    -    6
 42.Jukka Kopiloff      LMM       7  Opel Rallye Kadett      -    -    -    5    -    -    -    5
 43.Stefan Wiik         SiAK      8  VW 1303 S               -    -    3    -    -    -    -    3
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L     1    2    3    4    5    6    7  YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jukka Mustonen      LahUA     9     9+2 11+2  -    -    -   11+4 21   60
  2.Juhani Tukeinen     HeiUA     8     7+2  4    -    0   11+2  9+2 19½  56½
  3.Harri Kanerva       AnkUA     9     -    -    8+1 11+4  -    9+3 16½  52½
  4.Jukka Hallamaa      THU-Team  7     -    9+1  7    6    -    7    9   39
  5.Asko Korhonen       SuonUA    6     8+1  8+1  8+2  0    -    8+1  -   37
  6.Jukka Jääskeläinen  LapUA     5     9+1 11+3  8+2  -    -    -    -   34
  7.Hannu Hietala       JoeUA    11     -    -    9+3  0    -    -   18   30
  8.Elias Kivitila      TamUA     3     -    -    9+1  9+1  -    9+1  -   30
  9.Pentti Ritari       HSTT      9     -    -    4    7+1  9+1  7+1  -   30
 10.Göran Nyberg        SiAk      8     8+3  7+2  7+2  -    -    -    -   29
 11.Torbjörn Lönnfors   PoSUA     2     9+1 11+2  -    0    -    -    -   23
 12.Olli Liponen        JyvUA     8     -    6+2  -   11+4  -    -    -   23
 13.Ossi Lehtimäki      MynUA     6     -    -    4    6    -    -   10½  20½
 14.Hannu Rokkanen      LohUA     9     -    -    -    6   11+2  -    -   19
 15.Antti Pellinen      HeiUA    11     -    6    6    -    7    -    -   19
 16.Timo Tuominen       NHD      11     -    7+1  7+1  -    -    -    -   16
 17.Jouni Harju         HRF       3     -    -    -    -    -    -   15   15
 18.Anssi Koskinen      UUA       2     6    -    -    -    -    8    -   14
 19.Eugen Damstedt      PRCF      4     -    -    -    -    -    -   12   12
 20.Jouni Iltanen       SäkUA    10     9+2  -    -    -    -    -    -   11
    Mats Öhman          SiAK      2     -    -    9+2  -    -    -    -   11
    Timo Hantunen       JyvUA    11     -    -    -    -    9+2  -    -   11
 23.Timo Jaakkola       NHD       4     -    9+1  -    -    -    -    -   10
 24.Eija Saari          KannMK   11     -    8+2  -    -    -    -    -   10
 25.Hans-P Kallström    KotkaUA   4     -    -    -    -    9    -    -    9
 26.Jukka Silvasti      UuUA      9     8+1  -    -    -    -    -    -    9
    Tapani Viitanen     Poppoo   10     -    8+1  -    -    -    -    -    9
 28.Pentti Myllylä      SomUA    11     -    5    -    -    4    -    -    9
    Tuomo Jokinen       VääUA     9     -    -    5    -    -    4    -    9
 30.Ari Kuisma          VaToSUA  10     -    6    -    -    -    -    -    6
    Jari Lyytikäinen    JyvUA     5     -    -    6    -    -    -    -    6
    Reino Kousa         POPPOO   11     -    -    -    -    6    -    -    6
 33.Jorma Okker         SomUA     6     -    5    -    -    -    -    -    5
    Markku Nyman        Poppoo    9     -    -    -    -    -    5    -    5

2012     HISTORIC NUOTTISARJA (7/7)
         ====================
         1.Riihimäki-ralli          14.1  Riihimäki
         2.Arctic Lapland Rally  27-28.1  Rovaniemi
         3.SM-Vaakuna-Ralli         14.2  Mikkeli
         4.POPPankki SM-Ralli        9.6  Lapua
         5.SM O.K.-Autoralli        14.7  Kouvola
         6.Lahti Historic Rally  10-11.8  Lahti
         7.Talotekniikka10 SM-Ralli 15.9  Kerava
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7  YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kalevi Westerlund   ElisanAK  4  Volvo 242               -   8   8   7   8   -  12   43
  2.Ilpo Hietanen       NuUA      1  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  7   8   -   6   8   -  13½  42½
  3.Pasi Koskinen       UUA      1/2 Ford Escort RS 2000     -   8   7   -   7   7  10½  39½
  4.Klaus Wilkman       POPPOO   2/4 Volvo 164E/Triumph TR8  6   9   -   8   -   2   -   25
  5.Markku Kuosmanen    HyUA      2  Ford Escort RS 1600     -   -   -   -   -   8  12   20
  6.Kimmo Haavikko      MikUA     2  Ford Escort RS 1600     -   -   8   -   -  11   -   19
  7.Kari Iivonen        UAU       1  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  -   -   -   -   7   -  10½  17½
  8.Pentti Veikkanen    HyUA      4  Porsche 911 SC          -   9   -   -   -   8   -   17
  9.Janne Levänen       Päij-HUA  3  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  -   -   -   -   6   8   -   14
 10.Anssi Soila         RiiUA     4  Ford Escort RS 2000     6   -   7   -   -   -   -   13
 11.Erkki Hanhela       RoRa      1  Ford Escort 1300 GT     -   -   -   -   -   -  12   12
 12.Jorma Karhapää      LakUA     2  Porsche 911             -  11   -   -   -   -   -   11
    Sami Jaakkola       Päij-HUA  1  Ford Escort Twincam     -   -   -   -   -  11   -   11
    Esa Peltonen        LamUA     3  Toyota Starlet 1300     -   -   -   -   -  11   -   11
    Veli-M Saarelainen  AL-AKU    4  Opel Ascona 400         -   -   -   -   -  11   -   11
 16.Soini Liimatainen   RDT       3  Talbot Sunbeam Ti       -   -   -   -   -   -  10½  10½
    Hannu Eestilä       HRF       4  Mercedes Benz 190E      -   -   -   -   -   -  10½  10½
 18.Jari-Matti Latvala  AlavUA    4  Ford Escort RS          -   -   -   9   -   -   -    9
    Tommi Järvinen      TeisUA    1  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
    Pentti Kauppinen    LMM       2  Porsche 911             -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
    Janne Lindberg      TerUA     3  VW 17 Golf GTI          -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
    Mika Turkki         ValUA     4  Opel Ascona 400         -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
 23.Pasi Männistö       EPUA      1  Ford Escort 1600        -   -   -   8   -   -   -    8
    Risto Laine         SiAK      2  Volvo 142               -   -   -   8   -   -   -    8
    Tuomo Liukkonen     HAU       1  Ford Escort Twincam     -   -   -   -   -   8   -    8
 26.Raimo Linden        J.Äijät   1  Toyota Celica 1600      -   7   -   -   -   -   -    7
    Markku Harju        JyvUA     2  Ford Escort RS 1600     -   7   -   -   -   -   -    7
    Jari Kinnunen       KeminUA   3  Ford Escort 1600        -   7   -   -   -   -   -    7
    Jukka Vähämäki      KuortUA   1  Sunbeam Avenger 1600GT  -   -   -   7   -   -   -    7
    Harri Ruuth         ValUA     3  Toyota Starlet          -   -   -   -   7   -   -    7
    Jukka Aromaa        AL-Hki    2  Saab V4                 -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
    Matti.J. Tarvainen  OriUA     3  Skoda 120LS             -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
    Tuomo Hannonen      JyvUA     4  Ford Escort RS 2000     -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
 34.Ilkka Koskela       TerUA     1  Ford Escort 1300 GT     6   -   -   -   -   -   -    6
    Antti Lappalainen   IisUA     2  Volvo 122               -   6   -   -   -   -   -    6
    Juha Liukkonen      HRF       1  VW 1302 S               -   -   6   -   -   -   -    6
    Ole Ström           SiAK      4  Mercedes-Benz 190 E     -   -   6   -   -   -   -    6
    Juhani Mainela      LprUA     1  Ford Cortina GT         -   -   -   -   6   -   -    6
    Tero Salmikivi      POPPOO    1  Toyota Corolla Coupe    -   -   -   -   -   6   -    6
    Erkki Granlund      EurUA     2  BMW 2002                -   -   -   -   -   6   -    6
    Hannu Korhonen      SuonUA    4  Ford Escort RS 2000     -   -   -   -   -   6   -    6
 42.Toni Sinkkonen      TamUA     1  Datsun 100A             -   -   -   -   -   5   -    5
    Bertil Lindholm     AL-Hki    2  Chrysler Avenger 1800   -   -   -   -   -   5   -    5
    Pasi Pulkkinen      SuonUA    4  Ford Escort RS 2000     -   -   -   -   -   5   -    5
 45.Lauri Lajunen       ALTI      1  Triumph Vitesse         -   -   -   -   -   4   -    4
    Sverre Norrgård     AnkUA     2  BMW 2002 TI             -   -   -   -   -   4   -    4
    Heikki Viljanen     TapUA     4  Audi Quattro            -   -   -   -   -   4   -    4
 48.Henrikki Partanen   HAU       1  Datsun Bluebird         -   -   -   -   -   3   -    3
    Hannu Kainulainen   HeiUA     2  Volvo 142 S             -   -   -   -   -   3   -    3
    Teemu Koivisto      HeiUA     4  Mercedes-Benz 280 CE    -   -   -   -   -   3   -    3
 51.Kari Erkintalo      NoorUA    1  Austin Cooper           -   -   -   -   -   2   -    2
    Raimo Kesseli       HyUA      2  Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC   -   -   -   -   -   2   -    2
 53.Lauri Heikkilä      RiiUA     1  Lancia Fulvia 1,6 HF    -   -   -   -   -   1   -    1
    Ari Salminen        TUA       4  Porsche 924 Turbo       -   -   -   -   -   1   -    1
    Kartanlukija        Seura     L          1   2   3   4   5   6   7  YHT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jorma Pirilä        ElisanAK  4          -   8   8   7   8   -  12   43
  2.Jari Hellgren       NuUA      1          7   8   -   6   8   -  13½  42½
  3.Joonas Koivisto     UUA       2          -   8   7   -   7   -  10½  32½
  4.Reino Kousa         POPPOO    2          6   9   -   8   -   2   -   25
  5.Mika Hurme          HyUA      2          -   -   -   -   -   8  12   20
  6.Hannu Haavikko      MikUA     2          -   -   8   -   -  11   -   19
  7.Ismo Suorela        FED       1          -   -   -   -   7   -  10½  17½
  8.Mika Valkama        RiiUA     4          -   9   -   -   -   8   -   17
  9.Jukka Vihtalahti    Poppoo T  3          -   -   -   -   6   8   -   14
 10.Peter Flyström      BRT       4          6   -   7   -   -   -   -   13
 11.Urpo Kivirinta      RoRa      1          -   -   -   -   -   -  12   12
 12.Mikael Nilsson      LakUA     2          -  11   -   -   -   -   -   11
    Juhani Tukeinen     HeiUA     1          -   -   -   -   -  11   -   11
    Veli-Matti Haljala  J-äijät   3          -   -   -   -   -  11   -   11
    Marko Tikkanen      AL-AKU    4          -   -   -   -   -  11   -   11
 16.Harri Koskela       HyUA      3          -   -   -   -   -   -  10½  10½
    Janette Styf        RiiUA     4          -   -   -   -   -   -  10½  10½
 18.Asko Sairanen       AlavUA    4          -   -   -   9   -   -   -    9
    Jarno Saarinen      AlavUA    1          -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
    Petri Kauppinen     LMM       2          -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
    Harri Ruokonen      TerUA     3          -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
    Timo Hantunen       JyvUA     4          -   -   -   -   -   9   -    9
 23.Janne Lemponen      EPUA      1          -   -   -   8   -   -   -    8
    Timo Tuominen       NHD       2          -   -   -   8   -   -   -    8
    Jani Hokkanen       HAU       1          -   -   -   -   -   8   -    8
 26.Harri Vilkki        LMM       1          -   7   -   -   -   -   -    7
    Pekka Leppälä       HankUA    2          -   7   -   -   -   -   -    7
    Jaakko Hirvonsalo   KeminUA   3          -   7   -   -   -   -   -    7
    Asko Yli-Rantala    KuortUA   1          -   -   -   7   -   -   -    7
    Kalevi Lonka        KSAU      3          -   -   -   -   7   -   -    7
    Kirsi Holmberg      VääUA     1          -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
    Hannu Rokkanen      LohUA     2          -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
    Petri Lehtinen      LohUA     3          -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
    Joni Mäkelä         TeisUA    4          -   -   -   -   -   7   -    7
 35.Jussi Kosonen       TerUA     1          6   -   -   -   -   -   -    6
    Leena Huttunen      IisUA     2          -   6   -   -   -   -   -    6
    Tuomo Matsinen      HRF       1          -   -   6   -   -   -   -    6
    Reeta Hämäläinen    SiAK      4          -   -   6   -   -   -   -    6
    Arto Tauria         HamUA     1          -   -   -   -   6   -   -    6
    Jouni Niutanen      POPPOO    1          -   -   -   -   -   6   -    6
    Raimo Salminen      AL-Myrsk  2          -   -   -   -   -   6   -    6
    Heikki Korhonen     SuonUA    4          -   -   -   -   -   6   -    6
 43.Arto Saarilahti     TamUA     1          -   -   -   -   -   5   -    5
    Pentti Ritari       HSTT      2          -   -   -   -   -   5   -    5
    Seppo Pulkkinen     SuonUA    4          -   -   -   -   -   5   -    5
 46.Jari Honkalatva     JSAST     1          -   -   -   -   -   4   -    4
    Hans-P Kallström    KotkaUA   2          -   -   -   -   -   4   -    4
    Antti Pellinen      HeiUA     4          -   -   -   -   -   4   -    4
 49.Aaro Partanen       HUA       1          -   -   -   -   -   3   -    3
    Pertti Lotsari      HeiUA     2          -   -   -   -   -   3   -    3
    Jani Koivisto       HeiUA     4          -   -   -   -   -   3   -    3
 52.Merja Erkintalo     NoorUA    1          -   -   -   -   -   2   -    2
    Sami Taskinen       KesUA     2          -   -   -   -   -   2   -    2
 54.Jorma Okker         SomUA     1          -   -   -   -   -   1   -    1
    Mika Virtanen       KySUA     4          -   -   -   -   -   1   -    1

2012     HISTORIC RALLISPRINT PISTEET (5/6,min 3)
         ============================
         1.Lipposen Talvirallisprint  8.1
         2.HF-Autohuolto Sprint      26.2
         3.Kerimaa Sprint            19.5
         4.Happy Beach Asfalttisprint 7.7
         5.Iisalmi Rallisprint        8.7
         6.Vantaa Rallisprint        21.10
    Ohjaaja             Seura     L  Auto                   1  2  3  4  5  6   YH
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Seppo Järvinen      P-HUA    17  Opel Ascona A          9  9  9 (6) 8 12   47
  2.Esa Lappalainen     KajUA    16  Sunbeam 900            9  7  8 (6) 8 13½  45½
  3.Juha-P Jauhiainen   HyUA     17  Ford Escort RS 2000    -  8  6  7  7 16½  44½
  4.Michael Flemming    E-TMK  17/14 Ford Escort RS/GT     11  7  -  -  6 10½  44½
  5.Sami Jaakkola       Päij-HUA 16  Ford Escort Twincam   11 11  9  -  -  -   31
  6.Pentti Kauppinen    LMM      15  Porsche 911            -  6  7  -  - 10½  23½

 xx.Janne Lindberg      TerUA    16  VW Golf                -  9  -  -  - 16½  25½
 xx.Pekka Nupponen      K-KUA    17  Ford Escort RS 2000    7  -  8  -  -  -   15
 xx.Pekka Anttonen      K-KUA    14  Ford Escort GT         7  -  7  -  -  -   14
 xx.Markku Taipale      E-TMK    17  Ford Escort RS 2000    -  -  -  -  - 13½  13½
 xx.Janne Levänen       Päij-HUA 16  Sunbeam Avenger 1600   -  -  -  -  - 12   12
 xx.Vesa Rissanen       PiekUA   15  Ford Cortina GT        6  -  6  -  -  -   12
    Hannu Tikka         K-KUA    16  Sunbeam 900            -  -  6  -  6  -   12
 xx.Sami Salo           K-KUA    17  Volvo 242              -  - 11  -  -  -   11
    Tomi Malja          JuuAA    17  Volvo 142              -  -  5  -  6  -   11
 xx.Roger Magnusson     PoSUA    14  Renault 8 Gordini      -  -  -  -  - 10½  10½
    Kimmo Raitanen      MäntsMK  16  VW 1302 S              -  -  -  -  - 10½  10½
 xx.Kari Pylkkänen      RUA      17  Volvo 142 GL           6  -  4  -  -  -   10
 xx.Jukka Pippola       JoeUA    14  Ford Escort GT         9  -  -  -  -  -    9
    Jari Uimonen        UAU      17  Ford Escort RS 2000    -  -  -  -  -  9    9
    Harri Rasila        OriUA    16  Ford Escort 1600       -  -  -  -  -  9    9
    Timo Varis          TamUA    15  VW 1500 S              -  -  -  -  -  9    9
    Berndt Flemming     E-TMK    14  Ford Escort GT         -  -  -  -  -  9    9
 xx.Kari Erkintalo      NoorUA   14  Austin Cooper          8  -  -  -  -  -    8
    Jorma Tiainen       JorMK    16  VW 17 Golf GTI         8  -  -  -  -  -    8
    Eugen Damstedt      PRCF     17  Porsche 911 SC         8  -  -  -  -  -    8
    Miika Leino         LopUA    16  Fiat 124 ST            -  8  -  -  -  -    8
 xx.Pekka Jauhiainen    HyUA     17  Ford Escort RS 2000    -  -  -  -  -  7½   7½
    Seppo Liljander     UAU      16  Sunbeam Avenger 1300   -  -  -  -  -  7½   7½
 xx.Harri Korhonen      NilUA    16  Toyota Corolla         7  -  -  -  -  -    7
    Erkki Sainio        LeppävRT 16  Sunbeam Avenger 1600   -  -  7  -  -  -    7
    Pekka Nevalainen    JoeUA    17  Volvo 240 Turbo        -  -  7  -  -  -    7
    Rainer Karvonen     IisUA    16  Ford Escort GT         -  -  -  -  7  -    7
 xx.Jani Jokinen        OrSUA    14  Datsun 1000            6  -  -  -  -  -    6
    Eero Juutilainen    RUA      16  Fiat 127 Sport         6  -  -  -  -  -    6
    Ilkka Koskela       TerUA    16  Ford Escort GT         -  6  -  -  -  -    6
    Kimmo Juhannusvuori RaisUA   17  Ford Escort RS 2000    -  6  -  -  -  -    6
    Miska Pippola       JoeUA    14  Ford Escort GT         -  -  6  -  -  -    6
    Harry Lidström      KeminUA  15  Opel Rallye Kadett     -  -  -  6  -  -    6
    Matti.J. Tarvainen  OriUA    16  Skoda 120LS            -  -  -  -  -  6    6
    Matti Jaatinen      NHD      17  Saab 96 V4             -  -  -  -  -  6    6
 xx.Kari Loppi          UUA      16  Ford Cortina 1600      -  -  -  -  -  4½   4½