2011     AUTOSUUNNISTUKSEN SM (3/5)
         ====================
         1.SM-Lumimies-AS         19.02
         2.SM Kievarin Kierros    11.06
         3.Aprilli-ST              3.09
         4.Kuusankosken Yöajo      1.10
         5.SM UFAK-lenkki         22.10
    Kuljettaja               Seura     Auto       1    2    3    4    5  YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Veli-Matti Lundahl       AAU       Audi     100                      100
  2.Jari Ojanperä            NaSU      Audi      96                       96
  3.Esa Yliniemi             FoSUA     Golf      93                       93
  4.Raimo Vennola            PSAS      BMW       91                       91
  5.Rolf Sjöberg             LohUA     Daihatsu  90                       90
  6.Kari Hintikka            FoSUA     Starlet   89                       89
  7.Teemu Hangasmaa          LapUA     VW Golf   88                       88
  8.Tomi Viitala             KiikoisAS Subaru    87                       87
  9.Hannu Koivusaari         NaSU      Toyota    86                       86
 10.Jukka Viljanen           LapUA     Golf TDI  85                       85
 11.Esa Tuokko               NaSU      Audi      84                       84
 12.Jarno Laine              AAU       Subaru    83                       83
 13.Jari Willner             JSAST     Toyota    82                       82
 14.Matti Raunimo            JAS       Toyota    81                       81
 15.Hannu Lehtimäki          NaSU      Toyota    80                       80
 16.Jussi Koski              LaihUA    Toyota    79                       79
 17.Ilpo Puupponen           LMM       TOYOTA    78                       78
 18.Jorma Lassi              KSAU      mazda 323 77                       77
 19.Mika Lahtinen            AL-Lohja  Subaru    76                       76
 20.Mauno Virtanen           NaSU      VW Golf   75                       75
 21.Kauko Ohrankämmen        AL-Hki    mobiili   74                       74
 22.Sami Heinonen            PSAS      Audi      73                       73
 23.Jyrki Kujala             LohUA     Subaru    72                       72
 24.Ilpo Ekola               AL-Härmä  Mazda     71                       71
 25.Teuvo Suominen           KSAU      Opel      70                       70
 26.Markku Innala            TAUK      Suzuki    69                       69
 27.Pekka Kaipainen          AL-Hki    VW Golf   68                       68
 28.Erkki Sinisalo           PSAS      Audi      67                       67
 29.Hannu Hämäläinen         RiiUA     tarvike   66                       66
 30.Sami Mäkynen             VaaSAS    Audi      65                       65
 31.Åke Mether               HyUA      Toyota    64                       64
 32.Ilkka Sinivuori          TerUA     Suzuki    63                       63
 33.Olavi Laiho              KySUA     Daihatsu  62                       62
 34.Kari Latva-Nikkola       VaaSAS    VW        61                       61
 35.Esa Orava                LopUA     Subaru    60                       60
 36.Markku Jalava            LopUA     audi      59                       59
 37.Kari Mäkinen             VaToSUA   Starlet   58                       58
 38.Kari Turtiainen          JSAST     Subaru    57                       57
 39.Pasi Kekkonen            UFAK      MazdA     56                       56
 
 
    Kartanlukija             Seura                1    2    3    4    5  YHT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Riku Bitter              RiiUA              100                      100
  2.Riku Rousku              NaSU                96                       96
  3.Stefan Åstrand           UFAK                93                       93
  4.Jari Kulmala             KangUA              91                       91
  5.Kari Mamia               LohUA               90                       90
  6.Toni Koivisto            FoSUA               89                       89
  7.Lasse Pajala             LapUA               88                       88
  8.Juha Heikkilä            VaToSUA             87                       87
  9.Timo Mäkelä              NaSU                86                       86
 10.Jaakko Viljanen          LapUA               85                       85
 11.Rauli Jalonen            NaSU                84                       84
 12.Pekka Virtanen           LamUA               83                       83
 13.Jari Vuorinen            JSAST               82                       82
 14.Jari Itäkodes            JAS                 81                       81
 15.Ari Uotila               NaSU                80                       80
 16.Eero Koski               LaihUA              79                       79
 17.Risto Valkonen           LMM                 78                       78
 18.Pertti Mattila           KSAU                77                       77
 19.Jukka Lahtinen           AL-Lohja            76                       76
 20.Kari Virtanen            NaSU                75                       75
 21.Jari Ohrankämmen         TapUA               74                       74
 22.Timo Leppäkorpi          PSAS                73                       73
 23.Jarkko Heino             AL-Lohja            72                       72
 24.Sami Ekola               AL-Härmä            71                       71
 25.Olli Salovaara           KSAU                70                       70
 26.Heikki Komeri            TAUK                69                       69
 27.Erkki Laakso             UFAK                68                       68
 28.Arto Mattila             VaToSUA             67                       67
 29.Heli Immonen             RiiUA               66                       66
 30.Marko Hakola             LapUA               65                       65
 31.Jouni Heikkilä           AAU                 64                       64
 32.Petri Ojanen             TerUA               63                       63
 33.Juha Sinkkonen           KySUA               62                       62
 34.Unto Korvenkangas        VaaSAS              61                       61
 35.Joni Orava               LopUA               60                       60
 36.Ari Haalahti             LopUA               59                       59
 37.Markus Mäki              VaToSUA             58                       58
 38.Ari Tuomala              JSAST               57                       57
 39.Matti Muttilainen        UFAK                56                       56
2011     AUTOSUUNNISTUKSEN CUP
         =====================
         1.Armonlaakson Ajo       29.01
         2.Pohjois-Päijänteen ajo 10.09
         3.ABC Lapua AS           24.09
    Kuljettaja               Seura     Auto       1    2    3    YHT
--------------------------------------------------------------------           
  1.Tuomas Korpiaho          AAU       Subaru    60               60
  2.Kari Latva-Nikkola       VaaSAS    VW        58               58
  3.Ilpo Ekola               AL-Härmä  Mazda     57               57
  4.Sami Mäkynen             VaaSAS    Audi      56               56
  5.Esa Orava                LopUA     Subaru    55               55
  6.Kari Turtiainen          JSAST     Subaru    54               54
  7.Hannu Putila             SaloUA    Subaru    53               53
  8.Aimo Gustafsson          FoSUA     Subaru    52               52
  9.Mika Alakoskela          LapUA     MAZDA 323 51               51
 10.Jari Mäkinen             TAUK      Subaru    50               50
 11.Petteri Tikkaoja         JAS       Toyota    49               49
 12.Ari Karjalainen          VaToSUA   Kantaputki48               48
 13.Petri Keski-Korsu        RaaUA     Suzuki    47               47
 14.Vesa Repo                FoSUA     Lainabiili46               46
 15.Jari Rosenblad           VaToSUA   Corolla   45               45
 16.Seppo Järvinen           PeMK      Subaru    44               44
 17.Kim Strandberg           VaaSAS    Golf      43               43
 18.Veijo Lehmuskanta        LopUA     Toyota    42               42
 19.Jussi Sipiläinen         FFKK      Subaru    41               41
 20.Ari Viholainen           VaToSUA   Subaru    40               40
 21.Niko Laihinen            TUA       Mitsubishi39               39
    Kartanlukija             Seura                1    2    3    YHT
--------------------------------------------------------------------         
  1.Miikka Mäenpää           AAU                 60               60
  2.Unto Korvenkangas        VaaSAS              58               58
  3.Sami Ekola               AL-Härmä            57               57
  4.Marko Hakola             LapUA               56               56
  5.Joni Orava               LopUA               55               55
  6.Ari Tuomala              JSAST               54               54
  7.Risto Suomela            SaloUA              53               53
  8.Jarno Halme              FoSUA               52               52
  9.Esko Lehtiniemi          KurUA               51               51
 10.Jukka Paloposki          TAUK                50               50
 11.Anssi Karppinen          TCOF                49               49
 12.Mika Pulkkinen           LopUA               48               48
 13.Pertti Keski-Korsu       RaaUA               47               47
 14.Tero Malinen             FoSUA               46               46
 15.Ville Peltola            VaToSUA             45               45
 16.Tero Hjerppe             SavUA               44               44
 17.Arto Malkakorpi          VaaSAS              43               43
 18.Jari Aalto               LopUA               42               42
 19.Matti Erämaja            AL-Hki              41               41
 20.Mikko Peltonen           VaToSUA             40               40
 21.Mika Laihinen            TUA                 39               39