TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
 
 
MAAMURRIT-RALLISPRINT / JUNIORIT     klo 16:25:23
13.2.2015 KUA & Leppävirta RT 
 
KRS 2 (5.00 km) Kierros 2                    aika    ero 1.een     Kierros1   Kierros2
  1.( 38) Vinni Juha                jr14    3:06,34                 3:04,48    3:06,34
  2.( 39) Pynnönen Ville            jr14    3:09,92    0:03,58      3:23,85    3:09,92
  3.( 21) Korhonen Aleksi           jr11    3:13,13    0:06,79      3:20,29    3:13,13
  4.( 19) Toivanen Joni             jr9     3:16,71    0:10,37      3:19,71    3:16,71
  5.( 32) Säisä Arto                jr12    3:19,53    0:13,19      3:22,68    3:19,53
  6.( 24) Pitkänen Henri            jr11    3:19,69    0:13,35      3:27,30    3:19,69
  7.( 16) Pelkonen Risto            jr9     3:20,06    0:13,72      3:25,31    3:20,06
  8.( 17) Luhtinen Topi             jr9     3:22,12    0:15,78      3:31,80    3:22,12
  9.( 33) Sutinen Maro              jr13    3:23,27    0:16,93      3:28,04    3:23,27
 10.( 34) Kulmalaakso Tero          jr13    3:25,16    0:18,82      3:33,85    3:25,16
 11.( 15) Niiranen Markku           jr9     3:26,08    0:19,74      3:29,52    3:26,08
 12.( 22) Seppänen Perttu           jr11    3:26,86    0:20,52      3:31,09    3:26,86
 13.( 25) Seppänen Arttu            jr11    3:29,72    0:23,38      3:36,91    3:29,72
 14.( 37) Horttanainen Aki          jr13    3:29,97    0:23,63      3:28,76    3:29,97
 15.( 23) Kosunen Ilkka             jr11    3:31,03    0:24,69      3:38,15    3:31,03
 16.( 20) Uimonen Antero            jr9     3:31,48    0:25,14      3:38,90    3:31,48
 17.( 30) Nenonen Sauli             jr12    3:32,39    0:26,05      4:38,86    3:32,39
 18.( 28) Väätäinen Riku            jr12    3:36,30    0:29,96      3:43,64    3:36,30
 19.( 76) Jussi Lampela             jr8     3:39,42    0:33,08      4:39,63    3:39,42
 20.( 35) Kuusisto Karel            jr13    3:40,55    0:34,21      3:56,09    3:40,55
 21.( 26) Häyrinen Joona            jr11    3:41,92    0:35,58      3:40,27    3:41,92
 22.( 29) Kuusisto Miro             jr12    3:44,56    0:38,22      3:57,43    3:44,56
 23.( 27) Häyrinen Juuso            jr11    4:24,93    1:18,59      3:28,12    4:24,93
    ( 31) Kauhanen Kari             jr12 EI TULOSTA                 4:22,32 EI TULOSTA
    ( 36) Kauhanen Samuli           jr13 EI TULOSTA                 3:27,50 EI TULOSTA
    ( 77) Matti Luukkonen           jr9  EI TULOSTA                 3:29,50 EI TULOSTA
    ( 78) Kimmo Alanen              jr11 EI TULOSTA                 3:27,76 EI TULOSTA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
JONKA JÄLKEEN YLEISKILPAILUTILANNE           aika    ero 1.een  ero edell.
  1.( 38) Vinni Juha                jr14    3:04,48
  2.( 39) Pynnönen Ville            jr14    3:09,92    0:05,44     0:05,44
  3.( 21) Korhonen Aleksi           jr11    3:13,13    0:08,65     0:03,21
  4.( 19) Toivanen Joni             jr9     3:16,71    0:12,23     0:03,58
  5.( 32) Säisä Arto                jr12    3:19,53    0:15,05     0:02,82
  6.( 24) Pitkänen Henri            jr11    3:19,69    0:15,21     0:00,16
  7.( 16) Pelkonen Risto            jr9     3:20,06    0:15,58     0:00,37
  8.( 17) Luhtinen Topi             jr9     3:22,12    0:17,64     0:02,06
  9.( 33) Sutinen Maro              jr13    3:23,27    0:18,79     0:01,15
 10.( 34) Kulmalaakso Tero          jr13    3:25,16    0:20,68     0:01,89
 11.( 15) Niiranen Markku           jr9     3:26,08    0:21,60     0:00,92
 12.( 22) Seppänen Perttu           jr11    3:26,86    0:22,38     0:00,78
 13.( 36) Kauhanen Samuli           jr13    3:27,50    0:23,02     0:00,64
 14.( 78) Kimmo Alanen              jr11    3:27,76    0:23,28     0:00,26
 15.( 27) Häyrinen Juuso            jr11    3:28,12    0:23,64     0:00,36
 16.( 37) Horttanainen Aki          jr13    3:28,76    0:24,28     0:00,64
 17.( 77) Matti Luukkonen           jr9     3:29,50    0:25,02     0:00,74
 18.( 25) Seppänen Arttu            jr11    3:29,72    0:25,24     0:00,22
 19.( 23) Kosunen Ilkka             jr11    3:31,03    0:26,55     0:01,31
 20.( 20) Uimonen Antero            jr9     3:31,48    0:27,00     0:00,45
 21.( 30) Nenonen Sauli             jr12    3:32,39    0:27,91     0:00,91
 22.( 28) Väätäinen Riku            jr12    3:36,30    0:31,82     0:03,91
 23.( 76) Jussi Lampela             jr8     3:39,42    0:34,94     0:03,12
 24.( 26) Häyrinen Joona            jr11    3:40,27    0:35,79     0:00,85
 25.( 35) Kuusisto Karel            jr13    3:40,55    0:36,07     0:00,28
 26.( 29) Kuusisto Miro             jr12    3:44,56    0:40,08     0:04,01
 27.( 31) Kauhanen Kari             jr12    4:22,32    1:17,84     0:37,76
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
JONKA JÄLKEEN LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE           aika    ero 1.een  ero edell.
   
  1.( 76) Jussi Lampela             jr8     3:39,42
   
  1.( 19) Toivanen Joni             jr9     3:16,71
  2.( 16) Pelkonen Risto            jr9     3:20,06    0:03,35     0:03,35
  3.( 17) Luhtinen Topi             jr9     3:22,12    0:05,41     0:02,06
  4.( 15) Niiranen Markku           jr9     3:26,08    0:09,37     0:03,96
  5.( 77) Matti Luukkonen           jr9     3:29,50    0:12,79     0:03,42
  6.( 20) Uimonen Antero            jr9     3:31,48    0:14,77     0:01,98
   
  1.( 21) Korhonen Aleksi           jr11    3:13,13
  2.( 24) Pitkänen Henri            jr11    3:19,69    0:06,56     0:06,56
  3.( 22) Seppänen Perttu           jr11    3:26,86    0:13,73     0:07,17
  4.( 78) Kimmo Alanen              jr11    3:27,76    0:14,63     0:00,90
  5.( 27) Häyrinen Juuso            jr11    3:28,12    0:14,99     0:00,36
  6.( 25) Seppänen Arttu            jr11    3:29,72    0:16,59     0:01,60
  7.( 23) Kosunen Ilkka             jr11    3:31,03    0:17,90     0:01,31
  8.( 26) Häyrinen Joona            jr11    3:40,27    0:27,14     0:09,24
   
  1.( 32) Säisä Arto                jr12    3:19,53
  2.( 30) Nenonen Sauli             jr12    3:32,39    0:12,86     0:12,86
  3.( 28) Väätäinen Riku            jr12    3:36,30    0:16,77     0:03,91
  4.( 29) Kuusisto Miro             jr12    3:44,56    0:25,03     0:08,26
  5.( 31) Kauhanen Kari             jr12    4:22,32    1:02,79     0:37,76
   
  1.( 33) Sutinen Maro              jr13    3:23,27
  2.( 34) Kulmalaakso Tero          jr13    3:25,16    0:01,89     0:01,89
  3.( 36) Kauhanen Samuli           jr13    3:27,50    0:04,23     0:02,34
  4.( 37) Horttanainen Aki          jr13    3:28,76    0:05,49     0:01,26
  5.( 35) Kuusisto Karel            jr13    3:40,55    0:17,28     0:11,79
   
  1.( 38) Vinni Juha                jr14    3:04,48
  2.( 39) Pynnönen Ville            jr14    3:09,92    0:05,44     0:05,44