TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
 
 
MAAMURRIT-RALLISPRINT / JUNIORIT     klo 16:25:23
13.2.2015 KUA & Leppävirta RT 
 
KRS 1 (5.00 km) Kierros 1                    aika    ero 1.een
  1.( 38) Vinni Juha                jr14    3:04,48
  2.( 19) Toivanen Joni             jr9     3:19,71    0:15,23
  3.( 21) Korhonen Aleksi           jr11    3:20,29    0:15,81
  4.( 32) Säisä Arto                jr12    3:22,68    0:18,20
  5.( 39) Pynnönen Ville            jr14    3:23,85    0:19,37
  6.( 16) Pelkonen Risto            jr9     3:25,31    0:20,83
  7.( 24) Pitkänen Henri            jr11    3:27,30    0:22,82
  8.( 36) Kauhanen Samuli           jr13    3:27,50    0:23,02
  9.( 78) Kimmo Alanen              jr11    3:27,76    0:23,28
 10.( 33) Sutinen Maro              jr13    3:28,04    0:23,56
 11.( 27) Häyrinen Juuso            jr11    3:28,12    0:23,64
 12.( 37) Horttanainen Aki          jr13    3:28,76    0:24,28
 13.( 77) Matti Luukkonen           jr9     3:29,50    0:25,02
 14.( 15) Niiranen Markku           jr9     3:29,52    0:25,04
 15.( 22) Seppänen Perttu           jr11    3:31,09    0:26,61
 16.( 17) Luhtinen Topi             jr9     3:31,80    0:27,32
 17.( 34) Kulmalaakso Tero          jr13    3:33,85    0:29,37
 18.( 25) Seppänen Arttu            jr11    3:36,91    0:32,43
 19.( 23) Kosunen Ilkka             jr11    3:38,15    0:33,67
 20.( 20) Uimonen Antero            jr9     3:38,90    0:34,42
 21.( 26) Häyrinen Joona            jr11    3:40,27    0:35,79
 22.( 28) Väätäinen Riku            jr12    3:43,64    0:39,16
 23.( 35) Kuusisto Karel            jr13    3:56,09    0:51,61
 24.( 29) Kuusisto Miro             jr12    3:57,43    0:52,95
 25.( 31) Kauhanen Kari             jr12    4:22,32    1:17,84
 26.( 30) Nenonen Sauli             jr12    4:38,86    1:34,38
 27.( 76) Jussi Lampela             jr8     4:39,63    1:35,15
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
JONKA JÄLKEEN YLEISKILPAILUTILANNE           aika    ero 1.een  ero edell.
  1.( 38) Vinni Juha                jr14    3:04,48
  2.( 19) Toivanen Joni             jr9     3:19,71    0:15,23     0:15,23
  3.( 21) Korhonen Aleksi           jr11    3:20,29    0:15,81     0:00,58
  4.( 32) Säisä Arto                jr12    3:22,68    0:18,20     0:02,39
  5.( 39) Pynnönen Ville            jr14    3:23,85    0:19,37     0:01,17
  6.( 16) Pelkonen Risto            jr9     3:25,31    0:20,83     0:01,46
  7.( 24) Pitkänen Henri            jr11    3:27,30    0:22,82     0:01,99
  8.( 36) Kauhanen Samuli           jr13    3:27,50    0:23,02     0:00,20
  9.( 78) Kimmo Alanen              jr11    3:27,76    0:23,28     0:00,26
 10.( 33) Sutinen Maro              jr13    3:28,04    0:23,56     0:00,28
 11.( 27) Häyrinen Juuso            jr11    3:28,12    0:23,64     0:00,08
 12.( 37) Horttanainen Aki          jr13    3:28,76    0:24,28     0:00,64
 13.( 77) Matti Luukkonen           jr9     3:29,50    0:25,02     0:00,74
 14.( 15) Niiranen Markku           jr9     3:29,52    0:25,04     0:00,02
 15.( 22) Seppänen Perttu           jr11    3:31,09    0:26,61     0:01,57
 16.( 17) Luhtinen Topi             jr9     3:31,80    0:27,32     0:00,71
 17.( 34) Kulmalaakso Tero          jr13    3:33,85    0:29,37     0:02,05
 18.( 25) Seppänen Arttu            jr11    3:36,91    0:32,43     0:03,06
 19.( 23) Kosunen Ilkka             jr11    3:38,15    0:33,67     0:01,24
 20.( 20) Uimonen Antero            jr9     3:38,90    0:34,42     0:00,75
 21.( 26) Häyrinen Joona            jr11    3:40,27    0:35,79     0:01,37
 22.( 28) Väätäinen Riku            jr12    3:43,64    0:39,16     0:03,37
 23.( 35) Kuusisto Karel            jr13    3:56,09    0:51,61     0:12,45
 24.( 29) Kuusisto Miro             jr12    3:57,43    0:52,95     0:01,34
 25.( 31) Kauhanen Kari             jr12    4:22,32    1:17,84     0:24,89
 26.( 30) Nenonen Sauli             jr12    4:38,86    1:34,38     0:16,54
 27.( 76) Jussi Lampela             jr8     4:39,63    1:35,15     0:00,77
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
JONKA JÄLKEEN LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE           aika    ero 1.een  ero edell.
   
  1.( 76) Jussi Lampela             jr8     4:39,63
   
  1.( 19) Toivanen Joni             jr9     3:19,71
  2.( 16) Pelkonen Risto            jr9     3:25,31    0:05,60     0:05,60
  3.( 77) Matti Luukkonen           jr9     3:29,50    0:09,79     0:04,19
  4.( 15) Niiranen Markku           jr9     3:29,52    0:09,81     0:00,02
  5.( 17) Luhtinen Topi             jr9     3:31,80    0:12,09     0:02,28
  6.( 20) Uimonen Antero            jr9     3:38,90    0:19,19     0:07,10
   
  1.( 21) Korhonen Aleksi           jr11    3:20,29
  2.( 24) Pitkänen Henri            jr11    3:27,30    0:07,01     0:07,01
  3.( 78) Kimmo Alanen              jr11    3:27,76    0:07,47     0:00,46
  4.( 27) Häyrinen Juuso            jr11    3:28,12    0:07,83     0:00,36
  5.( 22) Seppänen Perttu           jr11    3:31,09    0:10,80     0:02,97
  6.( 25) Seppänen Arttu            jr11    3:36,91    0:16,62     0:05,82
  7.( 23) Kosunen Ilkka             jr11    3:38,15    0:17,86     0:01,24
  8.( 26) Häyrinen Joona            jr11    3:40,27    0:19,98     0:02,12
   
  1.( 32) Säisä Arto                jr12    3:22,68
  2.( 28) Väätäinen Riku            jr12    3:43,64    0:20,96     0:20,96
  3.( 29) Kuusisto Miro             jr12    3:57,43    0:34,75     0:13,79
  4.( 31) Kauhanen Kari             jr12    4:22,32    0:59,64     0:24,89
  5.( 30) Nenonen Sauli             jr12    4:38,86    1:16,18     0:16,54
   
  1.( 36) Kauhanen Samuli           jr13    3:27,50
  2.( 33) Sutinen Maro              jr13    3:28,04    0:00,54     0:00,54
  3.( 37) Horttanainen Aki          jr13    3:28,76    0:01,26     0:00,72
  4.( 34) Kulmalaakso Tero          jr13    3:33,85    0:06,35     0:05,09
  5.( 35) Kuusisto Karel            jr13    3:56,09    0:28,59     0:22,24
   
  1.( 38) Vinni Juha                jr14    3:04,48
  2.( 39) Pynnönen Ville            jr14    3:23,85    0:19,37     0:19,37