TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC RALLY      at 15:36:57
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 9 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       4:13,1
  2.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       4:27,4     0:14,3
  3.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4       4:29,3     0:16,2
  4.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4       4:30,7     0:17,6
  5.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       4:33,2     0:20,1
    ( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       4:33,2     0:20,1
  7.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       4:33,5     0:20,4
  8.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       4:34,0     0:20,9
  9.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       4:34,1     0:21,0
 10.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       4:34,3     0:21,2
 11.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       4:34,4     0:21,3
 12.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       4:35,3     0:22,2
 13.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       4:36,7     0:23,6
 14.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2       4:37,6     0:24,5
 15.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       4:38,1     0:25,0
 16.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       4:38,7     0:25,6
 17.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4       4:39,4     0:26,3
 18.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       4:41,3     0:28,2
 19.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       4:41,4     0:28,3
 20.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       4:44,1     0:31,0
 21.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       4:48,8     0:35,7
 22.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       4:50,9     0:37,8
 23.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2       4:53,9     0:40,8
 24.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       4:55,1     0:42,0
 25.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       4:55,9     0:42,8
    ( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2       4:55,9     0:42,8
 27.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       4:56,5     0:43,4
 28.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       4:57,1     0:44,0
 29.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       4:57,7     0:44,6
    ( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4       4:57,7     0:44,6
 31.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       4:58,6     0:45,5
 32.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2       4:58,8     0:45,7
    ( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2       4:58,8     0:45,7
 34.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       4:59,0     0:45,9
 35.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       5:01,3     0:48,2
 36.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       5:05,0     0:51,9
 37.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       5:05,3     0:52,2
 38.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:07,5     0:54,4
 39.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:07,8     0:54,7
 40.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:09,2     0:56,1
 41.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       5:11,4     0:58,3
 42.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       5:17,2     1:04,1
 43.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       5:21,5     1:08,4
 44.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       5:24,9     1:11,8
 45.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       5:25,8     1:12,7
 46.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3       5:26,9     1:13,8
 47.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       5:27,6     1:14,5
 48.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       5:30,1     1:17,0
 49.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       5:32,2     1:19,1
 50.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       5:37,0     1:23,9
 51.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       5:37,4     1:24,3
 52.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1       5:39,0     1:25,9
 53.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       5:42,5     1:29,4
 54.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       5:48,3     1:35,2
 55.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       5:51,9     1:38,8
 56.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       5:57,2     1:44,1
 57.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       6:03,2     1:50,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      43:52,3
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4      46:40,9     2:48,6   2:48,6
  3.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      47:15,8     3:23,5   0:34,9
  4.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      47:26,6     3:34,3   0:10,8
  5.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      47:51,3     3:59,0   0:24,7
  6.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      48:03,7     4:11,4   0:12,4
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      48:19,6     4:27,3   0:15,9
  8.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      48:24,3     4:32,0   0:04,7
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      48:37,9     4:45,6   0:13,6
 10.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      48:38,7     4:46,4   0:00,8
 11.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      48:51,0     4:58,7   0:12,3
 12.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      49:00,7     5:08,4   0:09,7
 13.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      49:14,8     5:22,5   0:14,1
 14.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      49:25,4*    5:33,1   0:10,6
 15.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      49:29,8     5:37,5   0:04,4
 16.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      49:55,9     6:03,6   0:26,1
 17.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      50:24,1     6:31,8   0:28,2
 18.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      50:35,6     6:43,3   0:11,5
 19.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      50:42,4     6:50,1   0:06,8
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      51:02,4     7:10,1   0:20,0
 21.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      51:04,5     7:12,2   0:02,1
 22.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      51:50,6*    7:58,3   0:46,1
 23.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      52:21,4     8:29,1   0:30,8
 24.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2      52:34,6     8:42,3   0:13,2
 25.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      52:38,8     8:46,5   0:04,2
 26.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2      52:42,0     8:49,7   0:03,2
 27.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      53:00,7     9:08,4   0:18,7
 28.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2      53:03,0     9:10,7   0:02,3
 29.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      53:08,3*    9:16,0   0:05,3
 30.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      53:08,6     9:16,3   0:00,3
 31.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      53:15,4     9:23,1   0:06,8
 32.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      53:22,3     9:30,0   0:06,9
 33.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      53:33,2     9:40,9   0:10,9
 34.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      54:01,1    10:08,8   0:27,9
 35.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2      54:37,1    10:44,8   0:36,0
 36.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      54:37,1    10:44,8
 37.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      55:55,3    12:03,0   1:18,2
 38.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      56:02,8    12:10,5   0:07,5
 39.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      56:17,7    12:25,4   0:14,9
 40.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      57:38,0    13:45,7   1:20,3
 41.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1      58:30,5    14:38,2   0:52,5
 42.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3      58:52,3    15:00,0   0:21,8
 43.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      59:02,2    15:09,9   0:09,9
 44.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      59:19,1    15:26,8   0:16,9
 45.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:00:09,3    16:17,0   0:50,2
 46.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:00:12,3    16:20,0   0:03,0
 47.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:00:27,1    16:34,8   0:14,8
 48.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:00:30,2    16:37,9   0:03,1
 49.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:00:39,5*   16:47,2   0:09,3
 50.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:00:52,2    16:59,9   0:12,7
 51.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:02:12,9*   18:20,6   1:20,7
 52.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:02:25,3    18:33,0   0:12,4
 53.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:02:30,9    18:38,6   0:05,6
 54.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:02:53,0    19:00,7   0:22,1
 55.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:03:34,0*   19:41,7   0:41,0
 56.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:04:00,5*   20:08,2   0:26,5
 57.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:04:08,2    20:15,9   0:07,7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:04:08,2
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:02:25,3
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:00:27,1
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      52:21,4
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      59:02,2     6:40,8   6:40,8
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      50:42,4
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      55:55,3     5:12,9   5:12,9
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:00:30,2     9:47,8   4:34,9
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      53:00,7
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      56:17,7     3:17,0   3:17,0
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:02:30,9     9:30,2   6:13,2
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:03:34,0*
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      54:01,1
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      57:38,0     3:36,9   3:36,9
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      59:19,1     5:18,0   1:41,1
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:00:12,3     6:11,2   0:53,2
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      51:04,5
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      53:33,2     2:28,7   2:28,7
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:00:09,3     9:04,8   6:36,1
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:02:53,0    11:48,5   2:43,7
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      48:03,7
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      48:24,3     0:20,6   0:20,6
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      48:38,7     0:35,0   0:14,4
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      53:08,3*    5:04,6   4:29,6
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      53:15,4     5:11,7   0:07,1
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      53:22,3     5:18,6   0:06,9
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      54:37,1
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      47:26,6
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      47:51,3     0:24,7   0:24,7
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      49:25,4*    1:58,8   1:34,1
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:00:52,2
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      51:50,6*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      48:37,9
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      49:00,7     0:22,8   0:22,8
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      49:55,9     1:18,0   0:55,2
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      50:35,6     1:57,7   0:39,7
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      51:02,4     2:24,5   0:26,8
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      52:38,8     4:00,9   1:36,4
  7.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3      58:52,3    10:14,4   6:13,5
  8.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:00:39,5*   12:01,6   1:47,2
  9.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:04:00,5*   15:22,6   3:21,0
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      43:52,3
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4      46:40,9     2:48,6   2:48,6
  3.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      48:19,6     4:27,3   1:38,7
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      48:51,0     4:58,7   0:31,4
  5.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      49:29,8     5:37,5   0:38,8
  6.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      53:08,6     9:16,3   3:38,8
  7.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      56:02,8    12:10,5   2:54,2
  8.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:02:12,9*   18:20,6   6:10,1
   
  1.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1      58:30,5
   
  1.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      49:14,8
  2.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2      52:34,6     3:19,8   3:19,8
  3.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2      52:42,0     3:27,2   0:07,4
  4.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2      53:03,0     3:48,2   0:21,0
  5.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2      54:37,1     5:22,3   1:34,1
   
  1.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      47:15,8
  2.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      50:24,1     3:08,3   3:08,3