TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC RALLY      at 15:36:56
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 8 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       4:47,5
  2.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       5:04,4     0:16,9
  3.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4       5:06,4     0:18,9
  4.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       5:06,5     0:19,0
  5.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4       5:07,1     0:19,6
  6.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       5:07,6     0:20,1
  7.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       5:12,7     0:25,2
  8.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       5:16,4     0:28,9
  9.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       5:16,5     0:29,0
 10.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       5:16,6     0:29,1
 11.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       5:16,8     0:29,3
 12.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       5:16,9     0:29,4
 13.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       5:17,2     0:29,7
 14.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       5:18,3     0:30,8
 15.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2       5:19,3     0:31,8
 16.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       5:21,4     0:33,9
 17.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       5:23,0     0:35,5
 18.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4       5:24,8     0:37,3
 19.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       5:29,7     0:42,2
 20.( 26)Juha Laaksonen            2-C2       5:31,2     0:43,7
 21.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       5:33,6     0:46,1
 22.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       5:34,1     0:46,6
 23.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       5:36,8     0:49,3
 24.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       5:37,1     0:49,6
 25.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       5:38,4     0:50,9
    ( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       5:38,4     0:50,9
 27.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2       5:39,0     0:51,5
 28.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2       5:39,1     0:51,6
 29.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       5:40,7     0:53,2
    ( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2       5:40,7     0:53,2
 31.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       5:41,5     0:54,0
 32.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4       5:41,7     0:54,2
 33.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       5:42,0     0:54,5
 34.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:42,6     0:55,1
    ( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2       5:42,6     0:55,1
 36.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       5:42,7     0:55,2
 37.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:45,0     0:57,5
 38.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       5:46,2     0:58,7
 39.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:49,1     1:01,6
 40.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       5:56,9     1:09,4
 41.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       5:57,1     1:09,6
 42.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       6:03,5     1:16,0
 43.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       6:07,1     1:19,6
 44.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       6:14,0     1:26,5
 45.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       6:14,8     1:27,3
 46.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       6:16,7     1:29,2
 47.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       6:19,9     1:32,4
 48.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       6:20,6     1:33,1
 49.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3       6:21,7     1:34,2
 50.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       6:26,9     1:39,4
 51.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1       6:31,8     1:44,3
 52.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       6:32,6     1:45,1
 53.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       6:34,3     1:46,8
 54.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       6:35,6     1:48,1
 55.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       6:40,6     1:53,1
 56.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       6:44,7     1:57,2
 57.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       6:49,5     2:02,0
 58.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       6:54,9     2:07,4
 59.( 73)Antonello Pinzoni         3-D1      11:33,0     6:45,5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      39:39,2
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4      42:10,2     2:31,0   2:31,0
  3.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      42:46,5     3:07,3   0:36,3
  4.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      42:59,2     3:20,0   0:12,7
  5.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      43:18,1     3:38,9   0:18,9
  6.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      43:30,5     3:51,3   0:12,4
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      43:40,9     4:01,7   0:10,4
  8.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      43:49,0     4:09,8   0:08,1
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      43:56,6     4:17,4   0:07,6
 10.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      44:05,2     4:26,0   0:08,6
 11.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      44:16,7     4:37,5   0:11,5
 12.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      44:26,6     4:47,4   0:09,9
 13.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      44:37,2     4:58,0   0:10,6
 14.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      44:48,7*    5:09,5   0:11,5
 15.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      44:51,7     5:12,5   0:03,0
 16.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      45:14,5     5:35,3   0:22,8
 17.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      45:44,7     6:05,5   0:30,2
 18.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      45:46,8     6:07,6   0:02,1
 19.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      45:58,3     6:19,1   0:11,5
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      46:11,5     6:32,3   0:13,2
 21.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      46:30,1     6:50,9   0:18,6
 22.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      46:52,0*    7:12,8   0:21,9
 23.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      47:25,5     7:46,3   0:33,5
 24.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2      47:40,7     8:01,5   0:15,2
 25.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      47:41,7     8:02,5   0:01,0
 26.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2      47:43,2     8:04,0   0:01,5
 27.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      47:55,4     8:16,2   0:12,2
 28.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      48:07,0*    8:27,8   0:11,6
 29.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2      48:07,1     8:27,9   0:00,1
 30.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      48:10,9     8:31,7   0:03,8
 31.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      48:20,3     8:41,1   0:09,4
 32.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      48:23,3     8:44,1   0:03,0
 33.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      48:36,7     8:57,5   0:13,4
 34.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      48:53,3     9:14,1   0:16,6
 35.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      49:27,9     9:48,7   0:34,6
 36.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2      49:38,3     9:59,1   0:10,4
 37.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      50:43,9    11:04,7   1:05,6
 38.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      50:45,6    11:06,4   0:01,7
 39.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      50:52,8    11:13,6   0:07,2
 40.( 26)Juha Laaksonen            2-C2      51:41,4    12:02,2   0:48,6
 41.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      52:16,5    12:37,3   0:35,1
 42.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1      52:51,5    13:12,3   0:35,0
 43.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3      53:25,4    13:46,2   0:33,9
 44.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      53:34,6    13:55,4   0:09,2
 45.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      53:53,3    14:14,1   0:18,7
 46.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2      54:26,8    14:47,6   0:33,5
 47.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1      54:42,2    15:03,0   0:15,4
 48.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3      54:53,2    15:14,0   0:11,0
 49.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1      54:54,9    15:15,7   0:01,7
 50.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1      55:14,8    15:35,6   0:19,9
 51.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3      55:41,8*   16:02,6   0:27,0
 52.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3      56:37,0    16:57,8   0:55,2
 53.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4      56:39,0    16:59,8   0:02,0
 54.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2      56:55,8    17:16,6   0:16,8
 55.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4      57:38,9*   17:59,7   0:43,1
 56.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2      58:05,0    18:25,8   0:26,1
 57.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5      58:26,5*   18:47,3   0:21,5
 58.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3      58:55,5*   19:16,3   0:29,0
 59.( 73)Antonello Pinzoni         3-D1    1:04:16,5*   24:37,3   5:21,0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2      58:05,0
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3      56:37,0
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1      54:54,9
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      47:25,5
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      53:34,6     6:09,1   6:09,1
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      45:58,3
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      50:43,9     4:45,6   4:45,6
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3      54:53,2     8:54,9   4:09,3
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      47:55,4
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      50:52,8     2:57,4   2:57,4
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4      56:39,0     8:43,6   5:46,2
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5      58:26,5*
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      48:53,3
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      52:16,5     3:23,2   3:23,2
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      53:53,3     5:00,0   1:36,8
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1      54:42,2     5:48,9   0:48,9
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      46:30,1
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      48:36,7     2:06,6   2:06,6
  3.( 26)Juha Laaksonen            2-C2      51:41,4     5:11,3   3:04,7
  4.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2      54:26,8     7:56,7   2:45,4
  5.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2      56:55,8    10:25,7   2:29,0
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      43:30,5
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      43:49,0     0:18,5   0:18,5
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      44:05,2     0:34,7   0:16,2
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      48:07,0*    4:36,5   4:01,8
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      48:20,3     4:49,8   0:13,3
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      48:23,3     4:52,8   0:03,0
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      49:27,9
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      42:59,2
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      43:18,1     0:18,9   0:18,9
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      44:48,7*    1:49,5   1:30,6
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1      55:14,8
  2.( 73)Antonello Pinzoni         3-D1    1:04:16,5*    9:01,7   9:01,7
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      46:52,0*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      43:56,6
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      44:26,6     0:30,0   0:30,0
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      45:14,5     1:17,9   0:47,9
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      45:46,8     1:50,2   0:32,3
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      46:11,5     2:14,9   0:24,7
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      47:41,7     3:45,1   1:30,2
  7.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3      53:25,4     9:28,8   5:43,7
  8.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3      55:41,8*   11:45,2   2:16,4
  9.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3      58:55,5*   14:58,9   3:13,7
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      39:39,2
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4      42:10,2     2:31,0   2:31,0
  3.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      43:40,9     4:01,7   1:30,7
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      44:16,7     4:37,5   0:35,8
  5.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      44:51,7     5:12,5   0:35,0
  6.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      48:10,9     8:31,7   3:19,2
  7.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      50:45,6    11:06,4   2:34,7
  8.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4      57:38,9*   17:59,7   6:53,3
   
  1.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1      52:51,5
   
  1.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      44:37,2
  2.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2      47:40,7     3:03,5   3:03,5
  3.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2      47:43,2     3:06,0   0:02,5
  4.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2      48:07,1     3:29,9   0:23,9
  5.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2      49:38,3     5:01,1   1:31,2
   
  1.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      42:46,5
  2.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      45:44,7     2:58,2   2:58,2