TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC RALLY      at 15:36:59
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 13 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 2                     time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       2:47,8
  2.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4       3:04,4     0:16,6
  3.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       3:04,8     0:17,0
  4.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       3:06,9     0:19,1
  5.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       3:07,7     0:19,9
  6.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       3:08,3     0:20,5
  7.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       3:11,1     0:23,3
    ( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       3:11,1     0:23,3
  9.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       3:11,6     0:23,8
    ( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       3:11,6     0:23,8
 11.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       3:13,7     0:25,9
    ( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       3:13,7     0:25,9
 13.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       3:15,2     0:27,4
 14.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       3:16,2     0:28,4
 15.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       3:16,8     0:29,0
 16.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2       3:18,2     0:30,4
 17.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2       3:22,7     0:34,9
 18.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       3:23,5     0:35,7
 19.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       3:23,9     0:36,1
 20.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4       3:25,5     0:37,7
 21.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       3:25,8     0:38,0
 22.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       3:28,0     0:40,2
 23.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2       3:28,4     0:40,6
 24.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       3:28,8     0:41,0
 25.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       3:29,4     0:41,6
 26.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       3:30,6     0:42,8
 27.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       3:33,1     0:45,3
 28.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2       3:33,4     0:45,6
 29.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       3:33,5     0:45,7
 30.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       3:35,3     0:47,5
 31.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       3:36,0     0:48,2
 32.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       3:36,7     0:48,9
 33.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       3:39,2     0:51,4
 34.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       3:40,2     0:52,4
 35.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       3:41,5     0:53,7
 36.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       3:41,7     0:53,9
 37.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       3:42,1     0:54,3
 38.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       3:43,3     0:55,5
 39.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       3:48,5     1:00,7
 40.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       3:57,1     1:09,3
 41.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       3:59,8     1:12,0
 42.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       4:01,4     1:13,6
 43.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       4:04,5     1:16,7
 44.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       4:06,5     1:18,7
 45.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       4:07,8     1:20,0
 46.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       4:07,9     1:20,1
 47.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       4:08,6     1:20,8
 48.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       4:13,4     1:25,6
 49.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       4:15,8     1:28,0
 50.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       4:19,1     1:31,3
 51.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       4:20,1     1:32,3
 52.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1       4:29,7     1:41,9
 53.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       4:34,9     1:47,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      58:18,9
  2.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4    1:03:05,0     4:46,1   4:46,1
  3.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:03:06,9     4:48,0   0:01,9
  4.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:03:59,4     5:40,5   0:52,5
  5.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:04:10,7     5:51,8   0:11,3
  6.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:04:34,4     6:15,5   0:23,7
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:04:42,7     6:23,8   0:08,3
  8.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:04:46,1     6:27,2   0:03,4
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:04:51,6     6:32,7   0:05,5
 10.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:04:57,5     6:38,6   0:05,9
 11.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:04:57,7     6:38,8   0:00,2
 12.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:05:37,7*    7:18,8   0:40,0
 13.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2    1:05:44,6     7:25,7   0:06,9
 14.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:05:56,4     7:37,5   0:11,8
 15.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:06:42,8     8:23,9   0:46,4
 16.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:07:03,1     8:44,2   0:20,3
 17.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4    1:07:17,5     8:58,6   0:14,4
 18.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:07:28,7     9:09,8   0:11,2
 19.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:07:34,8     9:15,9   0:06,1
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:08:05,5     9:46,6   0:30,7
 21.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:09:38,3*   11:19,4   1:32,8
 22.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:10:00,3    11:41,4   0:22,0
 23.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:10:03,0    11:44,1   0:02,7
 24.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2    1:10:04,7    11:45,8   0:01,7
 25.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2    1:10:10,0    11:51,1   0:05,3
 26.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2    1:10:13,0    11:54,1   0:03,0
 27.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:10:48,8*   12:29,9   0:35,8
 28.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:10:56,3    12:37,4   0:07,5
 29.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:10:56,4    12:37,5   0:00,1
 30.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:11:06,4    12:47,5   0:10,0
 31.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:11:30,5    13:11,6   0:24,1
 32.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:12:21,8    14:02,9   0:51,3
 33.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:13:01,5    14:42,6   0:39,7
 34.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:14:40,0    16:21,1   1:38,5
 35.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:15:07,0    16:48,1   0:27,0
 36.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:16:14,0    17:55,1   1:07,0
 37.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:17:17,6    18:58,7   1:03,6
 38.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:17:45,9*   19:27,0   0:28,3
 39.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:18:30,7*   20:11,8   0:44,8
 40.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:19:16,9    20:58,0   0:46,2
 41.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:19:40,6    21:21,7   0:23,7
 42.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:19:42,2    21:23,3   0:01,6
 43.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:20:15,3    21:56,4   0:33,1
 44.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:20:39,0    22:20,1   0:23,7
 45.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:20:56,5    22:37,6   0:17,5
 46.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:21:03,8    22:44,9   0:07,3
 47.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:21:14,1    22:55,2   0:10,3
 48.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:21:29,9*   23:11,0   0:15,8
 49.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:22:15,5*   23:56,6   0:45,6
 50.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:23:36,4    25:17,5   1:20,9
 51.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:24:12,0    25:53,1   0:35,6
 52.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:25:10,2    26:51,3   0:58,2
 53.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:25:50,1    27:31,2   0:39,9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:25:50,1
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:23:36,4
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:21:03,8
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:10:00,3
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:19:16,9     9:16,6   9:16,6
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:07:28,7
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:14:40,0     7:11,3   7:11,3
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:20:39,0    13:10,3   5:59,0
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:10:56,4
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:16:14,0     5:17,6   5:17,6
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:24:12,0    13:15,6   7:58,0
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:21:29,9*
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:12:21,8
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:17:17,6     4:55,8   4:55,8
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:19:42,2     7:20,4   2:24,6
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:20:15,3     7:53,5   0:33,1
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:07:03,1
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:11:30,5     4:27,4   4:27,4
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:20:56,5    13:53,4   9:26,0
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:25:10,2    18:07,1   4:13,7
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:04:10,7
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:04:34,4     0:23,7   0:23,7
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:04:46,1     0:35,4   0:11,7
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:10:48,8*    6:38,1   6:02,7
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:10:56,3     6:45,6   0:07,5
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:11:06,4     6:55,7   0:10,1
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:13:01,5
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:03:06,9
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:03:59,4     0:52,5   0:52,5
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:05:37,7*    2:30,8   1:38,3
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:21:14,1
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:09:38,3*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:04:51,6
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:04:57,7     0:06,1   0:06,1
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:06:42,8     1:51,2   1:45,1
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:07:34,8     2:43,2   0:52,0
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:08:05,5     3:13,9   0:30,7
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:10:03,0     5:11,4   1:57,5
  7.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:18:30,7*   13:39,1   8:27,7
  8.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:22:15,5*   17:23,9   3:44,8
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      58:18,9
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:04:42,7     6:23,8   6:23,8
  3.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:04:57,5     6:38,6   0:14,8
  4.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:05:56,4     7:37,5   0:58,9
  5.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:15:07,0    16:48,1   9:10,6
  6.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:17:45,9*   19:27,0   2:38,9
   
  1.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:19:40,6
   
  1.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2    1:05:44,6
  2.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2    1:10:04,7     4:20,1   4:20,1
  3.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2    1:10:10,0     4:25,4   0:05,3
  4.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2    1:10:13,0     4:28,4   0:03,0
   
  1.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4    1:03:05,0
  2.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4    1:07:17,5     4:12,5   4:12,5