TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC RALLY      at 15:36:58
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 12 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       4:05,8
  2.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       4:19,3     0:13,5
  3.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       4:21,4     0:15,6
  4.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4       4:23,8     0:18,0
  5.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       4:27,4     0:21,6
  6.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       4:27,9     0:22,1
  7.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       4:28,1     0:22,3
  8.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       4:28,5     0:22,7
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       4:28,6     0:22,8
 10.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       4:30,0     0:24,2
 11.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       4:31,0     0:25,2
 12.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       4:31,1     0:25,3
 13.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       4:32,1     0:26,3
 14.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       4:32,9     0:27,1
 15.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       4:33,3     0:27,5
    ( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2       4:33,3     0:27,5
 17.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4       4:35,4     0:29,6
 18.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       4:38,9     0:33,1
 19.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       4:39,3     0:33,5
 20.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       4:42,6     0:36,8
 21.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       4:43,4     0:37,6
 22.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       4:47,1     0:41,3
 23.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2       4:48,5     0:42,7
 24.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2       4:49,5     0:43,7
 25.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2       4:50,8     0:45,0
 26.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       4:51,5     0:45,7
 27.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       4:53,0     0:47,2
 28.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       4:53,5     0:47,7
 29.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       4:54,3     0:48,5
 30.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       4:54,9     0:49,1
 31.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       4:56,1     0:50,3
 32.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       4:57,4     0:51,6
 33.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       4:58,3     0:52,5
 34.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       5:01,2     0:55,4
 35.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:05,3     0:59,5
 36.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:06,1     1:00,3
 37.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:14,8     1:09,0
 38.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       5:15,0     1:09,2
 39.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       5:17,5     1:11,7
 40.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       5:24,1     1:18,3
 41.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       5:28,7     1:22,9
 42.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       5:30,6     1:24,8
    ( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       5:30,6     1:24,8
 44.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       5:35,0     1:29,2
 45.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       5:40,4     1:34,6
 46.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       5:41,7     1:35,9
 47.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       5:44,9     1:39,1
 48.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       5:45,7     1:39,9
 49.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1       5:53,2     1:47,4
 50.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       5:59,7     1:53,9
 51.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       6:00,6     1:54,8
 52.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       6:03,4     1:57,6
 53.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       6:22,3     2:16,5
 54.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      37:48,4    33:42,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      55:31,1
  2.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4    1:00:00,6     4:29,5   4:29,5
  3.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:00:02,1     4:31,0   0:01,5
  4.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:00:45,7     5:14,6   0:43,6
  5.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:00:57,0     5:25,9   0:11,3
  6.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:01:23,3     5:52,2   0:26,3
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:01:26,5     5:55,4   0:03,2
  8.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:01:34,5     6:03,4   0:08,0
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:01:40,0     6:08,9   0:05,5
 10.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:01:46,4     6:15,3   0:06,4
 11.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:01:49,4     6:18,3   0:03,0
 12.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:02:22,5*    6:51,4   0:33,1
 13.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2    1:02:26,4     6:55,3   0:03,9
 14.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:02:32,9     7:01,8   0:06,5
 15.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:03:17,0     7:45,9   0:44,1
 16.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4    1:03:52,0     8:20,9   0:35,0
 17.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:03:55,4     8:24,3   0:03,4
 18.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:04:10,9     8:39,8   0:15,5
 19.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:04:11,9     8:40,8   0:01,0
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:04:37,5     9:06,4   0:25,6
 21.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:06:03,0*   10:31,9   1:25,5
 22.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:06:31,5    11:00,4   0:28,5
 23.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:06:33,6    11:02,5   0:02,1
 24.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2    1:06:36,3    11:05,2   0:02,7
 25.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2    1:06:39,6    11:08,5   0:03,3
 26.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2    1:06:47,3    11:16,2   0:07,7
 27.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:07:14,2    11:43,1   0:26,9
 28.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:07:15,7*   11:44,6   0:01,5
 29.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:07:22,9    11:51,8   0:07,2
 30.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:07:29,7    11:58,6   0:06,8
 31.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:07:51,3    12:20,2   0:21,6
 32.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:08:38,5    13:07,4   0:47,2
 33.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:09:25,5    13:54,4   0:47,0
 34.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:10:58,3    15:27,2   1:32,8
 35.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:11:18,5    15:47,4   0:20,2
 36.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:12:05,4    16:34,3   0:46,9
 37.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:13:20,5    17:49,4   1:15,1
 38.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:14:39,0*   19:07,9   1:18,5
 39.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:14:49,2*   19:18,1   0:10,2
 40.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:15:09,0    19:37,9   0:19,8
 41.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:15:10,9    19:39,8   0:01,9
 42.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:15:35,7    20:04,6   0:24,8
 43.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:16:10,8    20:39,7   0:35,1
 44.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:16:39,2    21:08,1   0:28,4
 45.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:16:48,7    21:17,6   0:09,5
 46.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:16:50,4    21:19,3   0:01,7
 47.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:17:12,7    21:41,6   0:22,3
 48.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:17:59,3*   22:28,2   0:46,6
 49.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:18:35,3*   23:04,2   0:36,0
 50.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:19:17,3    23:46,2   0:42,0
 51.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:19:56,2    24:25,1   0:38,9
 52.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:20:35,3    25:04,2   0:39,1
 53.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:21:30,0    25:58,9   0:54,7
 54.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4    1:40:06,1    44:35,0  18:36,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:21:30,0
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:19:17,3
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:16:50,4
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:06:31,5
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:15:09,0     8:37,5   8:37,5
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:04:11,9
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:10:58,3     6:46,4   6:46,4
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:16:39,2    12:27,3   5:40,9
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:07:22,9
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:12:05,4     4:42,5   4:42,5
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:19:56,2    12:33,3   7:50,8
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:17:59,3*
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:08:38,5
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:13:20,5     4:42,0   4:42,0
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:15:35,7     6:57,2   2:15,2
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:16:10,8     7:32,3   0:35,1
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:03:55,4
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:07:51,3     3:55,9   3:55,9
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:16:48,7    12:53,3   8:57,4
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:20:35,3    16:39,9   3:46,6
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:00:57,0
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:01:23,3     0:26,3   0:26,3
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:01:34,5     0:37,5   0:11,2
  4.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:07:14,2     6:17,2   5:39,7
  5.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:07:15,7*    6:18,7   0:01,5
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:07:29,7     6:32,7   0:14,0
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:09:25,5
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:00:02,1
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:00:45,7     0:43,6   0:43,6
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:02:22,5*    2:20,4   1:36,8
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:17:12,7
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:06:03,0*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:01:40,0
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:01:49,4     0:09,4   0:09,4
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:03:17,0     1:37,0   1:27,6
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:04:10,9     2:30,9   0:53,9
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:04:37,5     2:57,5   0:26,6
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:06:33,6     4:53,6   1:56,1
  7.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:14:49,2*   13:09,2   8:15,6
  8.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:18:35,3*   16:55,3   3:46,1
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      55:31,1
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:01:26,5     5:55,4   5:55,4
  3.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:01:46,4     6:15,3   0:19,9
  4.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:02:32,9     7:01,8   0:46,5
  5.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:11:18,5    15:47,4   8:45,6
  6.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:14:39,0*   19:07,9   3:20,5
  7.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4    1:40:06,1    44:35,0  25:27,1
   
  1.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:15:10,9
   
  1.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2    1:02:26,4
  2.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2    1:06:36,3     4:09,9   4:09,9
  3.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2    1:06:39,6     4:13,2   0:03,3
  4.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2    1:06:47,3     4:20,9   0:07,7
   
  1.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4    1:00:00,6
  2.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4    1:03:52,0     3:51,4   3:51,4