TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC RALLY      at 15:36:58
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 11 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       4:40,7
  2.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       4:57,9     0:17,2
  3.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       5:03,6     0:22,9
  4.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4       5:06,5     0:25,8
  5.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       5:07,8     0:27,1
  6.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       5:08,4     0:27,7
  7.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       5:08,5     0:27,8
  8.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       5:10,1     0:29,4
    ( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       5:10,1     0:29,4
 10.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       5:12,1     0:31,4
 11.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       5:12,6     0:31,9
    ( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       5:12,6     0:31,9
 13.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       5:12,8     0:32,1
 14.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       5:14,1     0:33,4
 15.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       5:15,2     0:34,5
 16.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2       5:18,6     0:37,9
 17.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       5:19,8     0:39,1
 18.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       5:25,5     0:44,8
 19.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4       5:26,0     0:45,3
 20.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2       5:27,4     0:46,7
 21.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       5:28,6     0:47,9
 22.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       5:30,1     0:49,4
 23.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       5:34,1     0:53,4
 24.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       5:34,2     0:53,5
 25.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2       5:35,6     0:54,9
 26.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       5:35,9     0:55,2
 27.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       5:38,2     0:57,5
 28.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4       5:39,8     0:59,1
 29.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2       5:40,1     0:59,4
 30.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       5:40,5     0:59,8
 31.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       5:41,6     1:00,9
 32.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       5:43,5     1:02,8
 33.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       5:45,1     1:04,4
 34.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       5:46,7     1:06,0
 35.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:47,2     1:06,5
 36.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2       5:47,6     1:06,9
 37.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       5:51,4     1:10,7
 38.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:52,3     1:11,6
 39.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:55,5     1:14,8
 40.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       6:07,8     1:27,1
 41.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       6:07,9     1:27,2
 42.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       6:18,9     1:38,2
 43.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       6:21,1     1:40,4
 44.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       6:21,3     1:40,6
 45.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3       6:22,7     1:42,0
 46.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       6:26,5     1:45,8
 47.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       6:27,6     1:46,9
 48.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       6:32,2     1:51,5
 49.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       6:32,8     1:52,1
 50.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       6:35,2     1:54,5
 51.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1       6:37,2     1:56,5
 52.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       6:38,7     1:58,0
 53.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       6:43,5     2:02,8
 54.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       6:54,1     2:13,4
 55.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       6:59,4     2:18,7
 56.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       7:07,2     2:26,5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      51:25,3
  2.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      55:36,8     4:11,5   4:11,5
  3.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      55:42,8     4:17,5   0:06,0
  4.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      56:17,8     4:52,5   0:35,0
  5.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      56:23,7     4:58,4   0:05,9
  6.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      56:52,3     5:27,0   0:28,6
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      56:53,6     5:28,3   0:01,3
  8.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      57:02,4     5:37,1   0:08,8
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      57:11,4     5:46,1   0:09,0
 10.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      57:18,3     5:53,0   0:06,9
 11.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      57:22,0     5:56,7   0:03,7
 12.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      57:53,1     6:27,8   0:31,1
 13.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      57:54,0*    6:28,7   0:00,9
 14.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      58:01,8     6:36,5   0:07,8
 15.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      58:38,1     7:12,8   0:36,3
 16.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      59:16,6     7:51,3   0:38,5
 17.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      59:25,4     8:00,1   0:08,8
 18.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      59:28,3     8:03,0   0:02,9
 19.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      59:32,6     8:07,3   0:04,3
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      59:54,1     8:28,8   0:21,5
 21.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:01:06,9*    9:41,6   1:12,8
 22.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:01:36,6    10:11,3   0:29,7
 23.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:01:46,5    10:21,2   0:09,9
 24.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2    1:01:47,8    10:22,5   0:01,3
 25.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2    1:01:48,8    10:23,5   0:01,0
 26.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2    1:01:57,8    10:32,5   0:09,0
 27.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4    1:02:17,7    10:52,4   0:19,9
 28.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:02:22,2*   10:56,9   0:04,5
 29.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:02:22,7    10:57,4   0:00,5
 30.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:02:24,6    10:59,3   0:01,9
 31.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:02:35,4    11:10,1   0:10,8
 32.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:02:53,9    11:28,6   0:18,5
 33.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:03:32,4    12:07,1   0:38,5
 34.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2    1:04:00,9    12:35,6   0:28,5
 35.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:04:10,7    12:45,4   0:09,8
 36.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:05:43,3    14:18,0   1:32,6
 37.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:06:01,0    14:35,7   0:17,7
 38.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:06:36,7    15:11,4   0:35,7
 39.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:07:56,4    16:31,1   1:19,7
 40.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3    1:09:15,0    17:49,7   1:18,6
 41.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:09:17,7    17:52,4   0:02,7
 42.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:09:38,4    18:13,1   0:20,7
 43.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:09:56,2*   18:30,9   0:17,8
 44.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:10:05,1    18:39,8   0:08,9
 45.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:10:17,6*   18:52,3   0:12,5
 46.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:10:35,8    19:10,5   0:18,2
 47.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:10:48,1    19:22,8   0:12,3
 48.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:10:54,3    19:29,0   0:06,2
 49.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:11:10,0    19:44,7   0:15,7
 50.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:11:31,0    20:05,7   0:21,0
 51.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:12:54,0*   21:28,7   1:23,0
 52.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:13:31,6    22:06,3   0:37,6
 53.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:13:34,1*   22:08,8   0:02,5
 54.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:13:52,8    22:27,5   0:18,7
 55.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:14:13,0    22:47,7   0:20,2
 56.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:15:30,3    24:05,0   1:17,3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:15:30,3
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:13:31,6
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:11:10,0
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:01:36,6
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:09:38,4     8:01,8   8:01,8
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      59:32,6
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:05:43,3     6:10,7   6:10,7
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:10:54,3    11:21,7   5:11,0
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:02:24,6
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:06:36,7     4:12,1   4:12,1
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:13:52,8    11:28,2   7:16,1
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:12:54,0*
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:03:32,4
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:07:56,4     4:24,0   4:24,0
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:10:05,1     6:32,7   2:08,7
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:10:35,8     7:03,4   0:30,7
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      59:25,4
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:02:53,9     3:28,5   3:28,5
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:10:48,1    11:22,7   7:54,2
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:14:13,0    14:47,6   3:24,9
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      56:23,7
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      56:52,3     0:28,6   0:28,6
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      57:02,4     0:38,7   0:10,1
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:02:22,2*    5:58,5   5:19,8
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:02:22,7     5:59,0   0:00,5
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:02:35,4     6:11,7   0:12,7
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:04:10,7
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      55:42,8
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      56:17,8     0:35,0   0:35,0
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      57:54,0*    2:11,2   1:36,2
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:11:31,0
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:01:06,9*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      57:11,4
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      57:22,0     0:10,6   0:10,6
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      58:38,1     1:26,7   1:16,1
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      59:28,3     2:16,9   0:50,2
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      59:54,1     2:42,7   0:25,8
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:01:46,5     4:35,1   1:52,4
  7.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3    1:09:15,0    12:03,6   7:28,5
  8.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:09:56,2*   12:44,8   0:41,2
  9.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:13:34,1*   16:22,7   3:37,9
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      51:25,3
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      56:53,6     5:28,3   5:28,3
  3.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      57:18,3     5:53,0   0:24,7
  4.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      58:01,8     6:36,5   0:43,5
  5.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4    1:02:17,7    10:52,4   4:15,9
  6.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:06:01,0    14:35,7   3:43,3
  7.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:10:17,6*   18:52,3   4:16,6
   
  1.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:09:17,7
   
  1.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      57:53,1
  2.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2    1:01:47,8     3:54,7   3:54,7
  3.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2    1:01:48,8     3:55,7   0:01,0
  4.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2    1:01:57,8     4:04,7   0:09,0
  5.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2    1:04:00,9     6:07,8   2:03,1
   
  1.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      55:36,8
  2.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      59:16,6     3:39,8   3:39,8