TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC RALLY      at 15:36:57
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 10 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 1                     time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       2:52,3
  2.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       3:06,8     0:14,5
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       3:11,1     0:18,8
  4.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       3:11,2     0:18,9
  5.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       3:12,2     0:19,9
  6.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       3:12,5     0:20,2
  7.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       3:12,6     0:20,3
  8.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4       3:14,5     0:22,2
  9.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       3:14,7     0:22,4
 10.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       3:15,2     0:22,9
 11.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       3:16,5     0:24,2
 12.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       3:18,0     0:25,7
 13.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       3:18,3     0:26,0
 14.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2       3:19,7     0:27,4
 15.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       3:19,9     0:27,6
 16.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       3:21,6     0:29,3
 17.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       3:21,9     0:29,6
 18.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       3:22,4     0:30,1
 19.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       3:22,6     0:30,3
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       3:26,2     0:33,9
 21.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4       3:26,5     0:34,2
 22.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2       3:27,4     0:35,1
 23.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4       3:29,3     0:37,0
 24.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2       3:31,2     0:38,9
 25.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       3:31,5     0:39,2
 26.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       3:31,7     0:39,4
 27.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       3:32,8     0:40,5
 28.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       3:33,1     0:40,8
    ( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2       3:33,1     0:40,8
 30.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       3:33,6     0:41,3
 31.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       3:35,6     0:43,3
 32.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       3:35,8     0:43,5
 33.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2       3:36,2     0:43,9
 34.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       3:37,2     0:44,9
 35.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       3:38,0     0:45,7
 36.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       3:38,1     0:45,8
 37.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       3:38,5     0:46,2
 38.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       3:39,0     0:46,7
 39.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       3:40,1     0:47,8
 40.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       3:42,2     0:49,9
 41.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       3:50,4     0:58,1
 42.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       3:57,3     1:05,0
 43.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       3:57,6     1:05,3
 44.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3       4:00,0     1:07,7
 45.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       4:00,1     1:07,8
 46.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       4:02,2     1:09,9
 47.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       4:03,6     1:11,3
 48.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       4:04,2     1:11,9
 49.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       4:06,0     1:13,7
 50.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       4:08,6     1:16,3
 51.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1       4:10,0     1:17,7
 52.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       4:13,8     1:21,5
 53.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       4:14,7     1:22,4
 54.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       4:20,6     1:28,3
 55.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       4:22,8     1:30,5
 56.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       4:28,0     1:35,7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      46:44,6
  2.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      50:30,3     3:45,7   3:45,7
  3.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      50:39,2     3:54,6   0:08,9
  4.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      51:09,3     4:24,7   0:30,1
  5.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      51:15,9     4:31,3   0:06,6
  6.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      51:39,5     4:54,9   0:23,6
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      51:39,5     4:54,9
  8.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      51:49,8     5:05,2   0:10,3
  9.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      51:56,2     5:11,6   0:06,4
 10.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      52:05,7     5:21,1   0:09,5
 11.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      52:11,9     5:27,3   0:06,2
 12.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      52:34,5     5:49,9   0:22,6
 13.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      52:41,9*    5:57,3   0:07,4
 14.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      52:51,7     6:07,1   0:09,8
 15.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      53:18,3     6:33,7   0:26,6
 16.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      53:50,6     7:06,0   0:32,3
 17.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      53:58,2     7:13,6   0:07,6
 18.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      54:04,0     7:19,4   0:05,8
 19.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      54:17,0     7:32,4   0:13,0
 20.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      54:28,6     7:44,0   0:11,6
 21.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      55:26,4*    8:41,8   0:57,8
 22.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      55:53,1     9:08,5   0:26,7
 23.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2      56:07,7     9:23,1   0:14,6
 24.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      56:12,4     9:27,8   0:04,7
 25.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2      56:13,2     9:28,6   0:00,8
 26.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2      56:30,4     9:45,8   0:17,2
 27.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      56:37,9     9:53,3   0:07,5
 28.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      56:37,9     9:53,3
 29.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      56:46,3*   10:01,7   0:08,4
 30.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      56:48,5    10:03,9   0:02,2
 31.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      56:53,8    10:09,2   0:05,3
 32.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      57:08,8    10:24,2   0:15,0
 33.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      57:40,1    10:55,5   0:31,3
 34.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2      58:13,3    11:28,7   0:33,2
 35.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      58:15,2    11:30,6   0:01,9
 36.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      59:35,4    12:50,8   1:20,2
 37.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      59:53,2    13:08,6   0:17,8
 38.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:00:17,8    13:33,2   0:24,6
 39.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:01:35,3    14:50,7   1:17,5
 40.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:02:40,5    15:55,9   1:05,2
 41.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3    1:02:52,3    16:07,7   0:11,8
 42.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:03:10,8    16:26,2   0:18,5
 43.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:03:32,9    16:48,3   0:22,1
 44.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:04:12,9    17:28,3   0:40,0
 45.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:04:14,5    17:29,9   0:01,6
 46.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:04:18,0*   17:33,4   0:03,5
 47.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:04:27,8    17:43,2   0:09,8
 48.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:04:31,3    17:46,7   0:03,5
 49.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:04:58,2    18:13,6   0:26,9
 50.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:05:19,7*   18:35,1   0:21,5
 51.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:06:45,6    20:01,0   1:25,9
 52.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:06:48,1    20:03,5   0:02,5
 53.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:07:06,8*   20:22,2   0:18,7
 54.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:07:13,6    20:29,0   0:06,8
 55.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:07:42,7*   20:58,1   0:29,1
 56.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:08:36,2    21:51,6   0:53,5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:08:36,2
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:06:48,1
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:04:31,3
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      55:53,1
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:03:10,8     7:17,7   7:17,7
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      54:04,0
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      59:35,4     5:31,4   5:31,4
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:04:27,8    10:23,8   4:52,4
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      56:37,9
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:00:17,8     3:39,9   3:39,9
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:06:45,6    10:07,7   6:27,8
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:07:06,8*
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      57:40,1
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:01:35,3     3:55,2   3:55,2
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:03:32,9     5:52,8   1:57,6
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:04:14,5     6:34,4   0:41,6
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      54:17,0
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      57:08,8     2:51,8   2:51,8
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:04:12,9     9:55,9   7:04,1
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:07:13,6    12:56,6   3:00,7
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      51:15,9
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      51:39,5     0:23,6   0:23,6
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      51:49,8     0:33,9   0:10,3
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      56:46,3*    5:30,4   4:56,5
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      56:48,5     5:32,6   0:02,2
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      56:53,8     5:37,9   0:05,3
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      58:15,2
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      50:39,2
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      51:09,3     0:30,1   0:30,1
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      52:41,9*    2:02,7   1:32,6
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:04:58,2
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      55:26,4*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      51:56,2
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      52:11,9     0:15,7   0:15,7
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      53:18,3     1:22,1   1:06,4
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      53:58,2     2:02,0   0:39,9
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      54:28,6     2:32,4   0:30,4
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      56:12,4     4:16,2   1:43,8
  7.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3    1:02:52,3    10:56,1   6:39,9
  8.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:04:18,0*   12:21,8   1:25,7
  9.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:07:42,7*   15:46,5   3:24,7
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      46:44,6
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      51:39,5     4:54,9   4:54,9
  3.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      52:05,7     5:21,1   0:26,2
  4.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      52:51,7     6:07,1   0:46,0
  5.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      56:37,9     9:53,3   3:46,2
  6.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      59:53,2    13:08,6   3:15,3
  7.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:05:19,7*   18:35,1   5:26,5
   
  1.( 64)Matti.J. Tarvainen        4-E1    1:02:40,5
   
  1.( 55)Kurt-Ole Ström            4-E2      52:34,5
  2.( 44)Jukka Aromaa              4-E2      56:07,7     3:33,2   3:33,2
  3.( 61)Hannu Eestilä             4-E2      56:13,2     3:38,7   0:05,5
  4.( 56)Keith Torttila            4-E2      56:30,4     3:55,9   0:17,2
  5.( 57)Jukka Yli-Hellä           4-E2      58:13,3     5:38,8   1:42,9
   
  1.(  2)Valter Chr Jensen(#)      4-E4      50:30,3
  2.( 45)Heikki Viljanen           4-E4      53:50,6     3:20,3   3:20,3