TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.3      at 15:37:05
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 9 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       4:13,1
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4       4:30,7     0:17,6
  3.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       4:34,0     0:20,9
  4.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       4:34,1     0:21,0
  5.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       4:34,3     0:21,2
  6.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       4:38,1     0:25,0
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       4:38,7     0:25,6
  8.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       4:41,3     0:28,2
  9.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       4:41,4     0:28,3
 10.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       4:48,8     0:35,7
 11.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       4:50,9     0:37,8
 12.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       4:57,1     0:44,0
 13.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       4:57,7     0:44,6
    ( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4       4:57,7     0:44,6
 15.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       4:58,6     0:45,5
 16.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       5:05,0     0:51,9
 17.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       5:17,2     1:04,1
 18.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3       5:26,9     1:13,8
 19.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       5:37,4     1:24,3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      43:52,3
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4      46:40,9     2:48,6   2:48,6
  3.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      48:19,6     4:27,3   1:38,7
  4.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      48:37,9     4:45,6   0:18,3
  5.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      48:51,0     4:58,7   0:13,1
  6.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      49:00,7     5:08,4   0:09,7
  7.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      49:29,8     5:37,5   0:29,1
  8.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      49:55,9     6:03,6   0:26,1
  9.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      50:35,6     6:43,3   0:39,7
 10.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      51:02,4     7:10,1   0:26,8
 11.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      51:50,6*    7:58,3   0:48,2
 12.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      52:38,8     8:46,5   0:48,2
 13.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      53:08,6     9:16,3   0:29,8
 14.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      56:02,8    12:10,5   2:54,2
 15.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3      58:52,3    15:00,0   2:49,5
 16.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:00:39,5*   16:47,2   1:47,2
 17.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:00:52,2    16:59,9   0:12,7
 18.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:02:12,9*   18:20,6   1:20,7
 19.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:04:00,5*   20:08,2   1:47,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:00:52,2
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2      51:50,6*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3      48:37,9
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3      49:00,7     0:22,8   0:22,8
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3      49:55,9     1:18,0   0:55,2
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3      50:35,6     1:57,7   0:39,7
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3      51:02,4     2:24,5   0:26,8
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3      52:38,8     4:00,9   1:36,4
  7.( 21)Corrado Lazzaretto        3-D3      58:52,3    10:14,4   6:13,5
  8.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:00:39,5*   12:01,6   1:47,2
  9.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:04:00,5*   15:22,6   3:21,0
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      43:52,3
  2.(  3)Mika Turkki               3-D4      46:40,9     2:48,6   2:48,6
  3.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4      48:19,6     4:27,3   1:38,7
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4      48:51,0     4:58,7   0:31,4
  5.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4      49:29,8     5:37,5   0:38,8
  6.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      53:08,6     9:16,3   3:38,8
  7.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4      56:02,8    12:10,5   2:54,2
  8.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:02:12,9*   18:20,6   6:10,1