TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.3      at 15:37:06
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 13 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 2                     time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       2:47,8
  2.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       3:06,9     0:19,1
  3.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       3:08,3     0:20,5
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       3:11,1     0:23,3
  5.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       3:11,6     0:23,8
  6.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       3:16,2     0:28,4
  7.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       3:23,5     0:35,7
  8.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       3:23,9     0:36,1
  9.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       3:25,8     0:38,0
 10.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       3:28,0     0:40,2
 11.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       3:29,4     0:41,6
 12.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       3:35,3     0:47,5
 13.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       3:40,2     0:52,4
 14.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       3:41,5     0:53,7
 15.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       3:48,5     1:00,7
 16.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       4:01,4     1:13,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      58:18,9
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:04:42,7     6:23,8   6:23,8
  3.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:04:51,6     6:32,7   0:08,9
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:04:57,5     6:38,6   0:05,9
  5.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:04:57,7     6:38,8   0:00,2
  6.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:05:56,4     7:37,5   0:58,7
  7.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:06:42,8     8:23,9   0:46,4
  8.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:07:34,8     9:15,9   0:52,0
  9.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:08:05,5     9:46,6   0:30,7
 10.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:09:38,3*   11:19,4   1:32,8
 11.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:10:03,0    11:44,1   0:24,7
 12.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:15:07,0    16:48,1   5:04,0
 13.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:17:45,9*   19:27,0   2:38,9
 14.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:18:30,7*   20:11,8   0:44,8
 15.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:21:14,1    22:55,2   2:43,4
 16.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:22:15,5*   23:56,6   1:01,4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:21:14,1
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:09:38,3*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:04:51,6
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:04:57,7     0:06,1   0:06,1
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:06:42,8     1:51,2   1:45,1
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:07:34,8     2:43,2   0:52,0
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:08:05,5     3:13,9   0:30,7
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:10:03,0     5:11,4   1:57,5
  7.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:18:30,7*   13:39,1   8:27,7
  8.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:22:15,5*   17:23,9   3:44,8
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      58:18,9
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:04:42,7     6:23,8   6:23,8
  3.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:04:57,5     6:38,6   0:14,8
  4.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:05:56,4     7:37,5   0:58,9
  5.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:15:07,0    16:48,1   9:10,6
  6.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:17:45,9*   19:27,0   2:38,9