TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.3      at 15:37:06
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 12 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4       4:05,8
  2.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4       4:21,4     0:15,6
  3.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3       4:27,4     0:21,6
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4       4:28,1     0:22,3
  5.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3       4:28,6     0:22,8
  6.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4       4:31,1     0:25,3
  7.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4       4:32,9     0:27,1
  8.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3       4:38,9     0:33,1
  9.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3       4:42,6     0:36,8
 10.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3       4:43,4     0:37,6
 11.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3       4:47,1     0:41,3
 12.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3       4:53,0     0:47,2
 13.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2       4:56,1     0:50,3
 14.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3       5:01,2     0:55,4
 15.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4       5:17,5     1:11,7
 16.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1       5:41,7     1:35,9
 17.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4      37:48,4    33:42,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      55:31,1
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:01:26,5     5:55,4   5:55,4
  3.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:01:40,0     6:08,9   0:13,5
  4.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:01:46,4     6:15,3   0:06,4
  5.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:01:49,4     6:18,3   0:03,0
  6.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:02:32,9     7:01,8   0:43,5
  7.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:03:17,0     7:45,9   0:44,1
  8.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:04:10,9     8:39,8   0:53,9
  9.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:04:37,5     9:06,4   0:26,6
 10.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:06:03,0*   10:31,9   1:25,5
 11.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:06:33,6    11:02,5   0:30,6
 12.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:11:18,5    15:47,4   4:44,9
 13.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:14:39,0*   19:07,9   3:20,5
 14.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:14:49,2*   19:18,1   0:10,2
 15.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:17:12,7    21:41,6   2:23,5
 16.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:18:35,3*   23:04,2   1:22,6
 17.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4    1:40:06,1    44:35,0  21:30,8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 74)Joaquim Domenech(#)       3-D1    1:17:12,7
   
  1.( 41)Sami Tuohinen             3-D2    1:06:03,0*
   
  1.( 39)Jorma Ala-Lahti           3-D3    1:01:40,0
  2.( 35)Tapio Suominen            3-D3    1:01:49,4     0:09,4   0:09,4
  3.( 18)Reg Britton               3-D3    1:03:17,0     1:37,0   1:27,6
  4.( 33)Pasi Pulkkinen            3-D3    1:04:10,9     2:30,9   0:53,9
  5.( 40)Osmo Polojärvi            3-D3    1:04:37,5     2:57,5   0:26,6
  6.( 20)Enrico Guggiari           3-D3    1:06:33,6     4:53,6   1:56,1
  7.( 22)Blasco Carles Palou       3-D3    1:14:49,2*   13:09,2   8:15,6
  8.( 23)Nereo Bonollo             3-D3    1:18:35,3*   16:55,3   3:46,1
   
  1.(  1)Jari-Matti Latvala        3-D4      55:31,1
  2.( 34)Ari Häkkinen              3-D4    1:01:26,5     5:55,4   5:55,4
  3.( 14)Karl Wagner(#)            3-D4    1:01:46,4     6:15,3   0:19,9
  4.(  4)Anton Werner(#)           3-D4    1:02:32,9     7:01,8   0:46,5
  5.( 60)Ari Salminen              3-D4    1:11:18,5    15:47,4   8:45,6
  6.( 19)Pentti Veikkanen(#)       3-D4    1:14:39,0*   19:07,9   3:20,5
  7.( 59)Klaus Wilkman             3-D4    1:40:06,1    44:35,0  25:27,1