TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2      at 15:37:02
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 9 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       4:27,4
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       4:33,2     0:05,8
    ( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       4:33,2     0:05,8
  4.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       4:33,5     0:06,1
  5.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       4:34,4     0:07,0
  6.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       4:35,3     0:07,9
  7.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       4:36,7     0:09,3
  8.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       4:55,1     0:27,7
  9.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       4:56,5     0:29,1
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       4:59,0     0:31,6
 11.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       5:01,3     0:33,9
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:07,8     0:40,4
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:09,2     0:41,8
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       5:21,5     0:54,1
 15.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       5:25,8     0:58,4
 16.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       5:30,1     1:02,7
 17.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       5:42,5     1:15,1
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       5:57,2     1:29,8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      47:26,6
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      47:51,3     0:24,7   0:24,7
  3.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      48:03,7     0:37,1   0:12,4
  4.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      48:24,3     0:57,7   0:20,6
  5.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      48:38,7     1:12,1   0:14,4
  6.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      49:25,4*    1:58,8   0:46,7
  7.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      51:04,5     3:37,9   1:39,1
  8.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      53:08,3*    5:41,7   2:03,8
  9.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      53:15,4     5:48,8   0:07,1
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      53:22,3     5:55,7   0:06,9
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      53:33,2     6:06,6   0:10,9
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      54:01,1     6:34,5   0:27,9
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      54:37,1     7:10,5   0:36,0
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      57:38,0    10:11,4   3:00,9
 15.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      59:19,1    11:52,5   1:41,1
 16.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:00:09,3    12:42,7   0:50,2
 17.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:00:12,3    12:45,7   0:03,0
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:02:53,0    15:26,4   2:40,7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      54:01,1
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      57:38,0     3:36,9   3:36,9
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      59:19,1     5:18,0   1:41,1
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:00:12,3     6:11,2   0:53,2
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      51:04,5
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      53:33,2     2:28,7   2:28,7
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:00:09,3     9:04,8   6:36,1
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:02:53,0    11:48,5   2:43,7
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      48:03,7
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      48:24,3     0:20,6   0:20,6
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      48:38,7     0:35,0   0:14,4
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      53:08,3*    5:04,6   4:29,6
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      53:15,4     5:11,7   0:07,1
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      53:22,3     5:18,6   0:06,9
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      54:37,1
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      47:26,6
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      47:51,3     0:24,7   0:24,7
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      49:25,4*    1:58,8   1:34,1