TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2      at 15:37:02
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 8 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       5:04,4
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       5:06,5     0:02,1
  3.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       5:07,6     0:03,2
  4.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       5:12,7     0:08,3
  5.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       5:16,4     0:12,0
  6.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       5:16,5     0:12,1
  7.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       5:16,9     0:12,5
  8.( 26)Juha Laaksonen            2-C2       5:31,2     0:26,8
  9.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       5:38,4     0:34,0
    ( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       5:38,4     0:34,0
 11.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       5:41,5     0:37,1
 12.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       5:42,7     0:38,3
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:45,0     0:40,6
 14.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:49,1     0:44,7
 15.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       6:16,7     1:12,3
 16.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       6:19,9     1:15,5
 17.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       6:26,9     1:22,5
 18.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       6:34,3     1:29,9
 19.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       6:44,7     1:40,3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      42:59,2
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      43:18,1     0:18,9   0:18,9
  3.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      43:30,5     0:31,3   0:12,4
  4.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      43:49,0     0:49,8   0:18,5
  5.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      44:05,2     1:06,0   0:16,2
  6.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      44:48,7*    1:49,5   0:43,5
  7.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      46:30,1     3:30,9   1:41,4
  8.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      48:07,0*    5:07,8   1:36,9
  9.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      48:20,3     5:21,1   0:13,3
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      48:23,3     5:24,1   0:03,0
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      48:36,7     5:37,5   0:13,4
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      48:53,3     5:54,1   0:16,6
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      49:27,9     6:28,7   0:34,6
 14.( 26)Juha Laaksonen            2-C2      51:41,4     8:42,2   2:13,5
 15.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      52:16,5     9:17,3   0:35,1
 16.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      53:53,3    10:54,1   1:36,8
 17.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2      54:26,8    11:27,6   0:33,5
 18.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1      54:42,2    11:43,0   0:15,4
 19.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2      56:55,8    13:56,6   2:13,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      48:53,3
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1      52:16,5     3:23,2   3:23,2
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1      53:53,3     5:00,0   1:36,8
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1      54:42,2     5:48,9   0:48,9
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      46:30,1
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      48:36,7     2:06,6   2:06,6
  3.( 26)Juha Laaksonen            2-C2      51:41,4     5:11,3   3:04,7
  4.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2      54:26,8     7:56,7   2:45,4
  5.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2      56:55,8    10:25,7   2:29,0
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      43:30,5
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      43:49,0     0:18,5   0:18,5
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      44:05,2     0:34,7   0:16,2
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      48:07,0*    4:36,5   4:01,8
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      48:20,3     4:49,8   0:13,3
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      48:23,3     4:52,8   0:03,0
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      49:27,9
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      42:59,2
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      43:18,1     0:18,9   0:18,9
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      44:48,7*    1:49,5   1:30,6