TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2      at 15:37:04
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 13 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 2                     time   diff 1st
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       3:04,8
  2.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       3:07,7     0:02,9
  3.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       3:11,1     0:06,3
  4.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       3:11,6     0:06,8
  5.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       3:13,7     0:08,9
    ( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       3:13,7     0:08,9
  7.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       3:15,2     0:10,4
  8.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       3:33,1     0:28,3
  9.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       3:36,0     0:31,2
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       3:36,7     0:31,9
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       3:39,2     0:34,4
 12.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       3:42,1     0:37,3
 13.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       3:43,3     0:38,5
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       3:57,1     0:52,3
 15.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       4:04,5     0:59,7
 16.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       4:06,5     1:01,7
 17.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       4:07,8     1:03,0
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       4:34,9     1:30,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:03:06,9
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:03:59,4     0:52,5   0:52,5
  3.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:04:10,7     1:03,8   0:11,3
  4.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:04:34,4     1:27,5   0:23,7
  5.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:04:46,1     1:39,2   0:11,7
  6.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:05:37,7*    2:30,8   0:51,6
  7.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:07:03,1     3:56,2   1:25,4
  8.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:10:48,8*    7:41,9   3:45,7
  9.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:10:56,3     7:49,4   0:07,5
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:11:06,4     7:59,5   0:10,1
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:11:30,5     8:23,6   0:24,1
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:12:21,8     9:14,9   0:51,3
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:13:01,5     9:54,6   0:39,7
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:17:17,6    14:10,7   4:16,1
 15.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:19:42,2    16:35,3   2:24,6
 16.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:20:15,3    17:08,4   0:33,1
 17.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:20:56,5    17:49,6   0:41,2
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:25:10,2    22:03,3   4:13,7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:12:21,8
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:17:17,6     4:55,8   4:55,8
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:19:42,2     7:20,4   2:24,6
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:20:15,3     7:53,5   0:33,1
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:07:03,1
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:11:30,5     4:27,4   4:27,4
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:20:56,5    13:53,4   9:26,0
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:25:10,2    18:07,1   4:13,7
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:04:10,7
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:04:34,4     0:23,7   0:23,7
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:04:46,1     0:35,4   0:11,7
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:10:48,8*    6:38,1   6:02,7
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:10:56,3     6:45,6   0:07,5
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:11:06,4     6:55,7   0:10,1
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:13:01,5
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:03:06,9
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:03:59,4     0:52,5   0:52,5
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:05:37,7*    2:30,8   1:38,3