TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2      at 15:37:03
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 12 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       4:19,3
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       4:27,9     0:08,6
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       4:28,5     0:09,2
  4.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       4:30,0     0:10,7
  5.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       4:31,0     0:11,7
  6.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       4:32,1     0:12,8
  7.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       4:33,3     0:14,0
  8.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       4:51,5     0:32,2
  9.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       4:53,5     0:34,2
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       4:54,3     0:35,0
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       4:57,4     0:38,1
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       5:06,1     0:46,8
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       5:14,8     0:55,5
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       5:24,1     1:04,8
 15.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       5:30,6     1:11,3
 16.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       5:35,0     1:15,7
 17.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       6:00,6     1:41,3
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       6:22,3     2:03,0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:00:02,1
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:00:45,7     0:43,6   0:43,6
  3.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:00:57,0     0:54,9   0:11,3
  4.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:01:23,3     1:21,2   0:26,3
  5.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:01:34,5     1:32,4   0:11,2
  6.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:02:22,5*    2:20,4   0:48,0
  7.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:03:55,4     3:53,3   1:32,9
  8.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:07:14,2     7:12,1   3:18,8
  9.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:07:15,7*    7:13,6   0:01,5
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:07:29,7     7:27,6   0:14,0
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:07:51,3     7:49,2   0:21,6
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:08:38,5     8:36,4   0:47,2
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:09:25,5     9:23,4   0:47,0
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:13:20,5    13:18,4   3:55,0
 15.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:15:35,7    15:33,6   2:15,2
 16.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:16:10,8    16:08,7   0:35,1
 17.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:16:48,7    16:46,6   0:37,9
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:20:35,3    20:33,2   3:46,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1    1:08:38,5
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:13:20,5     4:42,0   4:42,0
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:15:35,7     6:57,2   2:15,2
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:16:10,8     7:32,3   0:35,1
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2    1:03:55,4
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2    1:07:51,3     3:55,9   3:55,9
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:16:48,7    12:53,3   8:57,4
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:20:35,3    16:39,9   3:46,6
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3    1:00:57,0
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3    1:01:23,3     0:26,3   0:26,3
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3    1:01:34,5     0:37,5   0:11,2
  4.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3    1:07:14,2     6:17,2   5:39,7
  5.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3    1:07:15,7*    6:18,7   0:01,5
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3    1:07:29,7     6:32,7   0:14,0
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4    1:09:25,5
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5    1:00:02,1
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5    1:00:45,7     0:43,6   0:43,6
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5    1:02:22,5*    2:20,4   1:36,8