TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2      at 15:37:03
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 10 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 1                     time   diff 1st
  1.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3       3:11,1
  2.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3       3:12,2     0:01,1
  3.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2       3:12,5     0:01,4
  4.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5       3:12,6     0:01,5
  5.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3       3:15,2     0:04,1
  6.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5       3:16,5     0:05,4
  7.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5       3:18,0     0:06,9
  8.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3       3:31,5     0:20,4
  9.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3       3:33,1     0:22,0
 10.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2       3:35,6     0:24,5
 11.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3       3:38,0     0:26,9
 12.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4       3:38,1     0:27,0
 13.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1       3:39,0     0:27,9
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1       3:57,3     0:46,2
 15.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1       4:02,2     0:51,1
 16.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2       4:03,6     0:52,5
 17.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1       4:13,8     1:02,7
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2       4:20,6     1:09,5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      50:39,2
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      51:09,3     0:30,1   0:30,1
  3.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      51:15,9     0:36,7   0:06,6
  4.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      51:39,5     1:00,3   0:23,6
  5.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      51:49,8     1:10,6   0:10,3
  6.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      52:41,9*    2:02,7   0:52,1
  7.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      54:17,0     3:37,8   1:35,1
  8.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      56:46,3*    6:07,1   2:29,3
  9.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      56:48,5     6:09,3   0:02,2
 10.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      56:53,8     6:14,6   0:05,3
 11.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      57:08,8     6:29,6   0:15,0
 12.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      57:40,1     7:00,9   0:31,3
 13.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      58:15,2     7:36,0   0:35,1
 14.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:01:35,3    10:56,1   3:20,1
 15.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:03:32,9    12:53,7   1:57,6
 16.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:04:12,9    13:33,7   0:40,0
 17.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:04:14,5    13:35,3   0:01,6
 18.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:07:13,6    16:34,4   2:59,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 54)Toni Sinkkonen            2-C1      57:40,1
  2.( 48)Matti Huomo               2-C1    1:01:35,3     3:55,2   3:55,2
  3.( 32)Villu Mättik(#)           2-C1    1:03:32,9     5:52,8   1:57,6
  4.( 51)Davide Biasiolo           2-C1    1:04:14,5     6:34,4   0:41,6
   
  1.( 16)Tommi Järvinen            2-C2      54:17,0
  2.( 69)Juhani Lehtinen           2-C2      57:08,8     2:51,8   2:51,8
  3.( 67)Lauri Heikkilä(#)         2-C2    1:04:12,9     9:55,9   7:04,1
  4.( 47)Ernesto Ziglioli          2-C2    1:07:13,6    12:56,6   3:00,7
   
  1.( 25)Jukka Metsälä             2-C3      51:15,9
  2.( 27)Veli Kukkonen             2-C3      51:39,5     0:23,6   0:23,6
  3.( 28)Janne Levänen             2-C3      51:49,8     0:33,9   0:10,3
  4.( 53)Harri Leponiemi           2-C3      56:46,3*    5:30,4   4:56,5
  5.( 29)Miguel Diaz Aboitiz       2-C3      56:48,5     5:32,6   0:02,2
  6.( 43)Esa Vuorio                2-C3      56:53,8     5:37,9   0:05,3
   
  1.( 63)Jukka Puskala             2-C4      58:15,2
   
  1.(  5)Ville Silvasti            2-C5      50:39,2
  2.(  7)Mats Myrsell(#)           2-C5      51:09,3     0:30,1   0:30,1
  3.( 10)Anders Johnsen(#)         2-C5      52:41,9*    2:02,7   1:32,6