TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1      at 15:37:00
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 9 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       4:44,1
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       4:55,9     0:11,8
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       5:05,3     0:21,2
  4.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:07,5     0:23,4
  5.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       5:11,4     0:27,3
  6.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       5:24,9     0:40,8
  7.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       5:27,6     0:43,5
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       5:32,2     0:48,1
  9.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       5:37,0     0:52,9
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       5:48,3     1:04,2
 11.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       5:51,9     1:07,8
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       6:03,2     1:19,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      50:42,4
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      52:21,4     1:39,0   1:39,0
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      53:00,7     2:18,3   0:39,3
  4.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      55:55,3     5:12,9   2:54,6
  5.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      56:17,7     5:35,3   0:22,4
  6.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      59:02,2     8:19,8   2:44,5
  7.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:00:27,1     9:44,7   1:24,9
  8.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:00:30,2     9:47,8   0:03,1
  9.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:02:25,3    11:42,9   1:55,1
 10.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:02:30,9    11:48,5   0:05,6
 11.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:03:34,0*   12:51,6   1:03,1
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:04:08,2    13:25,8   0:34,2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:04:08,2
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:02:25,3
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:00:27,1
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      52:21,4
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      59:02,2     6:40,8   6:40,8
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      50:42,4
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      55:55,3     5:12,9   5:12,9
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:00:30,2     9:47,8   4:34,9
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      53:00,7
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      56:17,7     3:17,0   3:17,0
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:02:30,9     9:30,2   6:13,2
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:03:34,0*