TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1      at 15:36:59
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 8 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       5:34,1
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       5:37,1     0:03,0
  3.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:42,6     0:08,5
  4.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       5:46,2     0:12,1
  5.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       6:03,5     0:29,4
  6.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       6:14,0     0:39,9
  7.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       6:14,8     0:40,7
  8.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       6:20,6     0:46,5
  9.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       6:35,6     1:01,5
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       6:40,6     1:06,5
 11.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       6:49,5     1:15,4
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       6:54,9     1:20,8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      45:58,3
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      47:25,5     1:27,2   1:27,2
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      47:55,4     1:57,1   0:29,9
  4.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      50:43,9     4:45,6   2:48,5
  5.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      50:52,8     4:54,5   0:08,9
  6.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      53:34,6     7:36,3   2:41,8
  7.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3      54:53,2     8:54,9   1:18,6
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1      54:54,9     8:56,6   0:01,7
  9.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3      56:37,0    10:38,7   1:42,1
 10.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4      56:39,0    10:40,7   0:02,0
 11.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2      58:05,0    12:06,7   1:26,0
 12.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5      58:26,5*   12:28,2   0:21,5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2      58:05,0
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3      56:37,0
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1      54:54,9
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      47:25,5
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2      53:34,6     6:09,1   6:09,1
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      45:58,3
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      50:43,9     4:45,6   4:45,6
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3      54:53,2     8:54,9   4:09,3
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      47:55,4
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4      50:52,8     2:57,4   2:57,4
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4      56:39,0     8:43,6   5:46,2
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5      58:26,5*