TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1      at 15:37:01
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 13 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 2                     time   diff 1st
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       3:16,8
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       3:28,8     0:12,0
  3.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       3:30,6     0:13,8
  4.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       3:33,5     0:16,7
  5.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       3:41,7     0:24,9
  6.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       3:59,8     0:43,0
  7.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       4:07,9     0:51,1
  8.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       4:08,6     0:51,8
  9.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       4:13,4     0:56,6
 10.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       4:15,8     0:59,0
 11.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       4:19,1     1:02,3
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       4:20,1     1:03,3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:07:28,7
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:10:00,3     2:31,6   2:31,6
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:10:56,4     3:27,7   0:56,1
  4.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:14:40,0     7:11,3   3:43,6
  5.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:16:14,0     8:45,3   1:34,0
  6.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:19:16,9    11:48,2   3:02,9
  7.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:20:39,0    13:10,3   1:22,1
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:21:03,8    13:35,1   0:24,8
  9.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:21:29,9*   14:01,2   0:26,1
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:23:36,4    16:07,7   2:06,5
 11.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:24:12,0    16:43,3   0:35,6
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:25:50,1    18:21,4   1:38,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:25:50,1
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:23:36,4
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:21:03,8
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:10:00,3
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:19:16,9     9:16,6   9:16,6
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:07:28,7
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:14:40,0     7:11,3   7:11,3
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:20:39,0    13:10,3   5:59,0
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:10:56,4
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:16:14,0     5:17,6   5:17,6
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:24:12,0    13:15,6   7:58,0
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:21:29,9*