TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1      at 15:37:01
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 12 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       4:39,3
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       4:54,9     0:15,6
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       4:58,3     0:19,0
  4.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:05,3     0:26,0
  5.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       5:15,0     0:35,7
  6.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       5:28,7     0:49,4
  7.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       5:30,6     0:51,3
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       5:40,4     1:01,1
  9.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       5:44,9     1:05,6
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       5:45,7     1:06,4
 11.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       5:59,7     1:20,4
 12.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       6:03,4     1:24,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:04:11,9
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:06:31,5     2:19,6   2:19,6
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:07:22,9     3:11,0   0:51,4
  4.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:10:58,3     6:46,4   3:35,4
  5.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:12:05,4     7:53,5   1:07,1
  6.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:15:09,0    10:57,1   3:03,6
  7.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:16:39,2    12:27,3   1:30,2
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:16:50,4    12:38,5   0:11,2
  9.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:17:59,3*   13:47,4   1:08,9
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:19:17,3    15:05,4   1:18,0
 11.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:19:56,2    15:44,3   0:38,9
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:21:30,0    17:18,1   1:33,8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:21:30,0
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:19:17,3
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:16:50,4
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:06:31,5
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:15:09,0     8:37,5   8:37,5
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3    1:04:11,9
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:10:58,3     6:46,4   6:46,4
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:16:39,2    12:27,3   5:40,9
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:07:22,9
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:12:05,4     4:42,5   4:42,5
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:19:56,2    12:33,3   7:50,8
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:17:59,3*