TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1      at 15:37:00
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 11 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       5:28,6
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       5:43,5     0:14,9
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       5:46,7     0:18,1
  4.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       5:47,2     0:18,6
  5.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       6:07,9     0:39,3
  6.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       6:18,9     0:50,3
  7.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       6:26,5     0:57,9
  8.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       6:27,6     0:59,0
  9.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       6:38,7     1:10,1
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       6:43,5     1:14,9
 11.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       6:54,1     1:25,5
 12.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       7:07,2     1:38,6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      59:32,6
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:01:36,6     2:04,0   2:04,0
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:02:24,6     2:52,0   0:48,0
  4.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:05:43,3     6:10,7   3:18,7
  5.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:06:36,7     7:04,1   0:53,4
  6.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:09:38,4    10:05,8   3:01,7
  7.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:10:54,3    11:21,7   1:15,9
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:11:10,0    11:37,4   0:15,7
  9.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:12:54,0*   13:21,4   1:44,0
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:13:31,6    13:59,0   0:37,6
 11.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:13:52,8    14:20,2   0:21,2
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:15:30,3    15:57,7   1:37,5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:15:30,3
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:13:31,6
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:11:10,0
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2    1:01:36,6
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:09:38,4     8:01,8   8:01,8
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      59:32,6
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3    1:05:43,3     6:10,7   6:10,7
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:10:54,3    11:21,7   5:11,0
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4    1:02:24,6
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:06:36,7     4:12,1   4:12,1
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:13:52,8    11:28,2   7:16,1
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:12:54,0*