TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1      at 15:37:00
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 10 (5.85 km) AUTOSALPA 1                     time   diff 1st
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3       3:21,6
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2       3:31,7     0:10,1
  3.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5       3:32,8     0:11,2
  4.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4       3:37,2     0:15,6
  5.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3       3:40,1     0:18,5
  6.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3       3:57,6     0:36,0
  7.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4       4:00,1     0:38,5
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1       4:04,2     0:42,6
  9.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2       4:08,6     0:47,0
 10.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4       4:14,7     0:53,1
 11.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3       4:22,8     1:01,2
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2       4:28,0     1:06,4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION          time   diff 1st  diff prev.
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      54:04,0
  2.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      55:53,1     1:49,1   1:49,1
  3.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      56:37,9     2:33,9   0:44,8
  4.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      59:35,4     5:31,4   2:57,5
  5.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:00:17,8     6:13,8   0:42,4
  6.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:03:10,8     9:06,8   2:53,0
  7.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:04:27,8    10:23,8   1:17,0
  8.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:04:31,3    10:27,3   0:03,5
  9.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:06:45,6    12:41,6   2:14,3
 10.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:06:48,1    12:44,1   0:02,5
 11.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:07:06,8*   13:02,8   0:18,7
 12.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:08:36,2    14:32,2   1:29,4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.( 71)Pekka Anttalainen         1-A2    1:08:36,2
   
  1.( 70)Kari Pitkänen             1-A3    1:06:48,1
   
  1.( 66)Kari Erkintalo            1-B1    1:04:31,3
   
  1.( 38)Pasi Koskinen             1-B2      55:53,1
  2.( 68)Gordon Cameron            1-B2    1:03:10,8     7:17,7   7:17,7
   
  1.( 37)Tuomo Liukkonen           1-B3      54:04,0
  2.( 58)Elias Kivitila            1-B3      59:35,4     5:31,4   5:31,4
  3.( 65)Lauri Lajunen             1-B3    1:04:27,8    10:23,8   4:52,4
   
  1.( 31)Nils Bergquist(#)         1-B4      56:37,9
  2.( 49)Sverre Norrgård(#)        1-B4    1:00:17,8     3:39,9   3:39,9
  3.( 52)Pietro Turchi             1-B4    1:06:45,6    10:07,7   6:27,8
   
  1.( 42)Juha Berner               1-B5    1:07:06,8*