TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / EI ENNAKKOTUTUSTUMISTA      at 15:37:10
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 9 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11       4:33,7
  2.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14       4:43,3     0:09,6
  3.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11       4:44,5     0:10,8
  4.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14       4:46,3     0:12,6
  5.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14       4:49,0     0:15,3
  6.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10       4:50,2     0:16,5
  7.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10       4:54,4     0:20,7
  8.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10       4:58,5     0:24,8
  9.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04       4:59,5     0:25,8
 10.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14       5:01,1     0:27,4
 11.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10       5:01,7     0:28,0
 12.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04       5:03,4     0:29,7
 13.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10       5:04,2     0:30,5
 14.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10       5:10,0     0:36,3
 15.(104)Harri Leino               hb04       5:15,4     0:41,7
 16.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01       5:31,2     0:57,5
 17.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01       6:06,5     1:32,8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01      58:12,8
  2.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01    1:03:23,9     5:11,1   5:11,1
   
  1.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04      52:30,7
  2.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04      53:56,2     1:25,5   1:25,5
  3.(104)Harri Leino               hb04      55:08,1     2:37,4   1:11,9
   
  1.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10      50:12,0
  2.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10      51:25,3     1:13,3   1:13,3
  3.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10      52:00,9     1:48,9   0:35,6
  4.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10      53:55,0     3:43,0   1:54,1
  5.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10      53:58,7     3:46,7   0:03,7
  6.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10      55:22,5     5:10,5   1:23,8
   
  1.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11      48:14,3
  2.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11      51:21,6     3:07,3   3:07,3
   
  1.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14      51:23,7
  2.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14      51:36,6     0:12,9   0:12,9
  3.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14      52:29,8     1:06,1   0:53,2
  4.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14      55:02,7*    3:39,0   2:32,9