TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / EI ENNAKKOTUTUSTUMISTA      at 15:37:09
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 8 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 1                    time   diff 1st
  1.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11       5:10,1
  2.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14       5:25,4     0:15,3
  3.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14       5:31,7     0:21,6
  4.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11       5:32,0     0:21,9
  5.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10       5:33,5     0:23,4
  6.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10       5:35,9     0:25,8
  7.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14       5:36,7     0:26,6
  8.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10       5:38,0     0:27,9
  9.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04       5:46,8     0:36,7
 10.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10       5:51,1     0:41,0
 11.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14       5:55,4     0:45,3
 12.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10       5:55,7     0:45,6
 13.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04       5:59,1     0:49,0
 14.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10       6:02,6     0:52,5
 15.(104)Harri Leino               hb04       6:05,0     0:54,9
 16.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01       6:20,7     1:10,6
 17.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01       8:43,2     3:33,1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01      52:41,6
  2.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01      57:17,4     4:35,8   4:35,8
   
  1.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04      47:31,2
  2.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04      48:52,8     1:21,6   1:21,6
  3.(104)Harri Leino               hb04      49:52,7     2:21,5   0:59,9
   
  1.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10      45:21,8
  2.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10      46:30,9     1:09,1   1:09,1
  3.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10      47:02,4     1:40,6   0:31,5
  4.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10      48:50,8     3:29,0   1:48,4
  5.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10      48:57,0     3:35,2   0:06,2
  6.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10      50:12,5     4:50,7   1:15,5
   
  1.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11      43:40,6
  2.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11      46:37,1     2:56,5   2:56,5
   
  1.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14      46:37,4
  2.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14      46:53,3     0:15,9   0:15,9
  3.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14      47:40,8     1:03,4   0:47,5
  4.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14      50:01,6*    3:24,2   2:20,8