TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / EI ENNAKKOTUTUSTUMISTA      at 15:37:11
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 12 (7.80 km) TEIJO-TALOT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11       4:33,0
  2.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14       4:43,3     0:10,3
  3.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14       4:43,4     0:10,4
  4.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11       4:47,5     0:14,5
  5.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10       4:49,4     0:16,4
  6.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14       4:50,3     0:17,3
  7.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10       4:55,8     0:22,8
  8.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04       4:56,5     0:23,5
  9.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10       4:56,8     0:23,8
 10.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10       4:59,1     0:26,1
 11.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14       5:02,0     0:29,0
 12.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04       5:02,4     0:29,4
 13.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10       5:06,0     0:33,0
 14.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10       5:08,2     0:35,2
 15.(104)Harri Leino               hb04       5:15,3     0:42,3
 16.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01       5:43,3     1:10,3
 17.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01       5:50,9     1:17,9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01    1:14:19,0
  2.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01    1:20:20,4     6:01,4   6:01,4
   
  1.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04    1:06:42,4
  2.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04    1:08:49,7     2:07,3   2:07,3
  3.(104)Harri Leino               hb04    1:10:05,0     3:22,6   1:15,3
   
  1.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10    1:03:56,6
  2.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10    1:05:17,4     1:20,8   1:20,8
  3.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10    1:06:04,4     2:07,8   0:47,0
  4.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10    1:08:16,2     4:19,6   2:11,8
  5.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10    1:08:33,2     4:36,6   0:17,0
  6.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10    1:10:05,5     6:08,9   1:32,3
   
  1.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11    1:05:09,0
  2.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11    1:06:42,9     1:33,9   1:33,9
   
  1.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14    1:05:03,7
  2.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14    1:05:14,4     0:10,7   0:10,7
  3.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14    1:06:20,1     1:16,4   1:05,7
  4.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14    1:09:36,9*    4:33,2   3:16,8