TULOSLASKENTA JA INTERNET-PALVELU TENAB, Mänttä
 
Asterisk (*) after total time stands for at least one TC-penalty is included
 
Lahti Historic Rally / EI ENNAKKOTUTUSTUMISTA      at 15:37:10
9.-10.8.2013 Poppoo Team      
 
SS 11 (9.58 km) PCB CONNECT 2                   time   diff 1st
  1.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11       5:14,5
  2.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14       5:27,7     0:13,2
  3.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14       5:27,9     0:13,4
  4.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11       5:29,1     0:14,6
  5.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14       5:31,1     0:16,6
  6.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10       5:31,9     0:17,4
  7.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10       5:32,1     0:17,6
  8.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10       5:38,8     0:24,3
  9.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04       5:42,8     0:28,3
 10.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10       5:44,3     0:29,8
 11.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14       5:51,5     0:37,0
 12.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10       5:52,0     0:37,5
 13.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10       5:53,5     0:39,0
 14.(104)Harri Leino               hb04       5:59,3     0:44,8
 15.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04       6:10,7     0:56,2
 16.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01       6:26,6     1:12,1
 17.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01       6:50,3     1:35,8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
NOW PROGRESSIVE CLASS CLASSIFICATION            time   diff 1st  diff prev.
   
  1.(100)Petri Tuhkanen            hb01    1:08:35,7
  2.(101)Sami Henttonen            hb01    1:14:29,5     5:53,8   5:53,8
   
  1.(102)Ari Jonasson              hb04    1:01:45,9
  2.(103)Seppo Raittila            hb04    1:03:47,3     2:01,4   2:01,4
  3.(104)Harri Leino               hb04    1:04:49,7     3:03,8   1:02,4
   
  1.(113)Mikko Heikkilä            bj10      59:07,2
  2.(115)Toni Koskela              bj10    1:00:21,6     1:14,4   1:14,4
  3.(117)Tapio Nirvi               bj10    1:01:07,6     2:00,4   0:46,0
  4.(112)Mici Eestilä              bj10    1:03:17,1     4:09,9   2:09,5
  5.(116)Sebastian Tallqvist       bj10    1:03:27,2     4:20,0   0:10,1
  6.(114)Kim Seppänen              bj10    1:04:57,3     5:50,1   1:30,1
   
  1.(119)Harri Reinikainen         bj11    1:00:21,5
  2.(118)Max Karhapää              bj11    1:02:09,9     1:48,4   1:48,4
   
  1.(127)Jani Kujamäki             fb14    1:00:20,4
  2.(129)Juha Hämäläinen           fb14    1:00:31,0     0:10,6   0:10,6
  3.(126)Hannu Ripatti             fb14    1:01:29,8     1:09,4   0:58,8
  4.(130)Markus Manninen           fb14    1:04:34,9*    4:14,5   3:05,1