Lahti Historic Rally          YLEISKILPAILU
 5.-8.8.2015 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.4     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.  1:10:26,8  Heikki Westerlund    FIN
 ( 11)   4-E3               Hanna Valonen        Opel Manta 2.0 E         
 
   2.   2.   1.  1:11:01,5  Janne Mäkilä         FIN
 ( 27)   4-E4       0:34,7  Juha Lummaa          Mazda 323 4WD            
 
   3.   3.   2.  1:11:25,3  Carlo Falcone(#)     ITA
 ( 21)   4-E4       0:58,5  Pietro Ometto(#)     Lancia Delta HF Integrale
 
   4.   4.   3.  1:11:32,7  Tuomo Liukkonen(#)   FIN
 ( 12)   4-E4       1:05,9  Vesa Suhonen         Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1
 
   5.   5.   4.  1:12:02,3  Kimmo Korpela        FIN
 ( 25)   4-E4       1:35,5  Pauli Heikkola       Audi Coupe Quattro       
 
   6.   6.   5.  1:12:04,2  Alois Nothdurfter    AUT/DEU
 ( 20)   4-E4       1:37,4  Thomas Zuppardi      Ford Sierra RS Cosworth  
 
   7.   7.   1.  1:12:47,7  Paolo Baggio         ITA
 ( 22)   4-E6       2:20,9  Flavio Zanella       Lancia Rally             
 
   8.   8.   2.  1:12:49,0  Heikki Viljanen      FIN
 ( 29)   4-E6       2:22,2  Antti Pellinen       Audi Quattro             
 
   9.   9.   2.  1:14:04,6  Petter Fausko        NOR
 ( 32)   4-E3       3:37,8  Knut Harald Henrikse Opel Kadett GSi          
 
  10.  10.   1.  1:15:00,5  Ilmo Lario           FIN
 ( 48)   4-E2       4:33,7  Seppo Tuominen       Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 
 
  11.  11.   6.  1:17:22,4  Hannu Eestilä        FIN
 ( 52)   4-E4       6:55,6  Janette Styf         Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1
 
  12.  12.   1.  1:23:22,5  Matti.J. Tarvainen   FIN
 ( 63)   4-E1      12:55,7  Anni Villikka        Skoda 130 L              
 
  13.  13.   3.  1:25:54,6  Timo Tuominen        FIN
 ( 53)   4-E3      15:27,8  Seppo Laurila        Volkswagen Golf GTI      
 
  14.  14.   1.  1:26:10,0  Jon Davoz Perez      ESP
 ( 57)   4-E8      15:43,2  Vicky Gorriz Wadding BMW 325iX                

 Lahti Historic Rally          LUOKKATULOKSET
 5.-8.8.2015 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.4     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Class: E1 / gr A up to 1300 cc;started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .  12.  1:23:22,5  Matti.J. Tarvainen   FIN
 ( 63)                      Anni Villikka        Skoda 130 L              
 
 Class: E2 / gr A from 1301 up to 1600 cc;started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .  10.  1:15:00,5  Ilmo Lario           FIN
 ( 48)                      Seppo Tuominen       Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 
 
 Class: E3 / gr A from 1601 up to 2000 cc;started 3;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   1.  1:10:26,8  Heikki Westerlund    FIN
 ( 11)                      Hanna Valonen        Opel Manta 2.0 E         
 
   2     .   9.  1:14:04,6  Petter Fausko        NOR
 ( 32)              3:37,8  Knut Harald Henrikse Opel Kadett GSi          
 
   3    1.  13.  1:25:54,6  Timo Tuominen        FIN
 ( 53)             15:27,8  Seppo Laurila        Volkswagen Golf GTI      
 
 Class: E4 / gr A over 2000 cc;started 7;retired 1;disqualified 0
   1     .   2.  1:11:01,5  Janne Mäkilä         FIN
 ( 27)                      Juha Lummaa          Mazda 323 4WD            
 
   2     .   3.  1:11:25,3  Carlo Falcone(#)     ITA
 ( 21)              0:23,8  Pietro Ometto(#)     Lancia Delta HF Integrale
 
   3     .   4.  1:11:32,7  Tuomo Liukkonen(#)   FIN
 ( 12)              0:31,2  Vesa Suhonen         Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1
 
   4     .   5.  1:12:02,3  Kimmo Korpela        FIN
 ( 25)              1:00,8  Pauli Heikkola       Audi Coupe Quattro       
 
   5     .   6.  1:12:04,2  Alois Nothdurfter    AUT/DEU
 ( 20)              1:02,7  Thomas Zuppardi      Ford Sierra RS Cosworth  
 
   6     .  11.  1:17:22,4  Hannu Eestilä        FIN
 ( 52)              6:20,9  Janette Styf         Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1
 
 Class: E6 / gr B over 1600 cc;started 2;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   7.  1:12:47,7  Paolo Baggio         ITA
 ( 22)                      Flavio Zanella       Lancia Rally             
 
   2    1.   8.  1:12:49,0  Heikki Viljanen      FIN
 ( 29)              0:01,3  Antti Pellinen       Audi Quattro             
 
 Class: E8 / gr N over 1600 cc;started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .  14.  1:26:10,0  Jon Davoz Perez      ESP
 ( 57)                      Vicky Gorriz Wadding BMW 325iX                

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.4
 
EK1 (13.97 km)                   EK2 (12.96 km)                   
NESTE KÄRKÖLÄ                    AUTOSALPA                        
  1.Westerlund Heikki   8:41,5     1.Westerlund Heikki   6:54,5
  2.Falcone Carlo       0:03,9     2.Korpela Kimmo       0:03,8
  3.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:09,6     3.Nothdurfter Alois   0:06,6
  4.Viljanen Heikki     0:12,9     4.Mäkilä Janne        0:07,5
  5.Mäkilä Janne        0:17,8     5.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:09,5
  6.Korpela Kimmo       0:21,0     6.Falcone Carlo       0:10,1
  7.Baggio Paolo        0:22,0     7.Baggio Paolo        0:15,0
  8.Nothdurfter Alois   0:22,3     8.Koivisto Teemu      0:18,3
  9.Lario Ilmo          0:23,8     9.Fausko Petter       0:20,7
 10.Fausko Petter       0:25,1    10.Viljanen Heikki     0:21,7
 11.Koivisto Teemu      0:34,5    11.Eestilä Hannu       0:47,6
 12.Eestilä Hannu       0:58,7    12.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:02,8
 13.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:08,4    13.Tuominen Timo       1:08,3
 14.Tuominen Timo       1:39,6    14.Davoz Perez Jon     1:21,7
 15.Davoz Perez Jon     1:46,0    15.Lario Ilmo          2:22,9
 
 
EK3 (13.97 km)                   EK4 (12.96 km)                   
TIETOPALVELU                     KUUSAKOSKI RECYCLING             
  1.Lario Ilmo          8:19,4     1.Lario Ilmo          6:33,4
  2.Westerlund Heikki   0:11,5     2.Westerlund Heikki   0:11,4
  3.Falcone Carlo       0:20,6     3.Mäkilä Janne        0:16,5
  4.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:22,3     4.Korpela Kimmo       0:16,7
  5.Mäkilä Janne        0:23,2     5.Nothdurfter Alois   0:20,3
  6.Nothdurfter Alois   0:26,3     6.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:24,7
  7.Baggio Paolo        0:28,1     7.Falcone Carlo       0:26,2
  8.Korpela Kimmo       0:32,4     8.Baggio Paolo        0:31,6
  9.Viljanen Heikki     0:36,2     9.Fausko Petter       0:41,6
 10.Fausko Petter       0:55,3    10.Viljanen Heikki     0:42,9
 11.Eestilä Hannu       1:14,1    11.Eestilä Hannu       1:04,9
 12.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:37,2    12.Tuominen Timo       1:27,4
 13.Tuominen Timo       1:43,9    13.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:30,2
 14.Davoz Perez Jon     2:48,0    14.Davoz Perez Jon     2:43,3
 15.Koivisto Teemu      3:30,8    15.Koivisto Teemu      4:15,4
 
 
EK5 (10.96 km)                   EK6 (10.70 km)                   
NESTE OIL ASIKKALA VESIVEHMAA    LAHDEN JA HEINOLAN VARAOSAEXPERT 
  1.Viljanen Heikki     5:49,5     1.Lario Ilmo          6:22,1
  2.Lario Ilmo          0:28,9     2.Mäkilä Janne        0:07,1
  3.Mäkilä Janne        0:44,2     3.Westerlund Heikki   0:07,7
  4.Westerlund Heikki   0:44,7     4.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:14,0
  5.Falcone Carlo       0:45,8     5.Korpela Kimmo       0:14,3
  6.Nothdurfter Alois   0:51,9     6.Baggio Paolo        0:15,1
  7.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:54,6     7.Falcone Carlo       0:15,8
  8.Korpela Kimmo       0:58,7     8.Viljanen Heikki     0:19,7
  9.Fausko Petter       1:04,2     9.Nothdurfter Alois   0:23,5
 10.Baggio Paolo        1:09,6       Fausko Petter       0:23,5
 11.Eestilä Hannu       1:23,6    11.Koivisto Teemu      0:40,6
 12.Davoz Perez Jon     1:54,5    12.Eestilä Hannu       0:47,2
 13.Tarvainen Matti.J.  2:14,0    13.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:03,5
 14.Tuominen Timo       2:55,9    14.Davoz Perez Jon     1:09,1
 15.Koivisto Teemu      3:52,7    15.Tuominen Timo       1:27,6
 
 
EK7 (12.20 km)                   EK8 (10.96 km)                   
CRC SISU                         WESTMAC                          
  1.Westerlund Heikki   6:41,2     1.Westerlund Heikki   6:32,5
  2.Mäkilä Janne        0:00,2     2.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:02,0
  3.Falcone Carlo       0:03,8     3.Mäkilä Janne        0:02,7
  4.Nothdurfter Alois   0:06,8     4.Falcone Carlo       0:05,4
  5.Korpela Kimmo       0:08,0     5.Nothdurfter Alois   0:06,2
  6.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:08,4     6.Baggio Paolo        0:08,5
  7.Baggio Paolo        0:14,1     7.Korpela Kimmo       0:13,4
  8.Viljanen Heikki     0:15,7     8.Viljanen Heikki     0:15,4
  9.Fausko Petter       0:17,4     9.Fausko Petter       0:18,8
 10.Lario Ilmo          0:24,6    10.Eestilä Hannu       0:26,2
 11.Koivisto Teemu      0:36,0    11.Lario Ilmo          0:37,7
 12.Eestilä Hannu       0:43,3    12.Davoz Perez Jon     1:19,5
 13.Davoz Perez Jon     0:59,8    13.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:31,3
 14.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:29,6    14.Tuominen Timo       2:04,4
 15.Tuominen Timo       1:31,8    15.Koivisto Teemu     10:19,4
 
 
EK9 (10.70 km)                   EK10 (12.20 km)                  
BIGEM                            LAHDEN KAUPUNKI                  
  1.Lario Ilmo          6:17,7     1.Lario Ilmo          6:30,8
  2.Falcone Carlo       0:08,8     2.Mäkilä Janne        0:04,6
  3.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:09,1     3.Falcone Carlo       0:12,3
  4.Westerlund Heikki   0:14,5     4.Westerlund Heikki   0:14,4
    Korpela Kimmo       0:14,5     5.Liukkonen Tuomo     0:15,9
  6.Mäkilä Janne        0:15,1     6.Korpela Kimmo       0:16,9
  7.Baggio Paolo        0:16,8     7.Nothdurfter Alois   0:17,6
  8.Nothdurfter Alois   0:20,1     8.Baggio Paolo        0:24,3
  9.Fausko Petter       0:24,3     9.Fausko Petter       0:31,1
 10.Viljanen Heikki     0:27,0    10.Koivisto Teemu      0:39,1
 11.Eestilä Hannu       0:32,9    11.Eestilä Hannu       0:41,3
 12.Koivisto Teemu      0:37,1    12.Viljanen Heikki     0:54,9
 13.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:24,4    13.Tuominen Timo       1:36,6
 14.Davoz Perez Jon     1:32,4    14.Tarvainen Matti.J.  1:38,5
 15.Tuominen Timo       1:36,5    15.Davoz Perez Jon     1:53,1