Lahti Historic Rally          YLEISKILPAILU
 5.-8.8.2015 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.  1:07:55,3  Ville Silvasti       FIN
 ( 19)   2-C5               Jonne Halttunen      Porsche Carrera RS       
 
   2.   2.   1.  1:10:51,0  Joose Kojo           FIN/CZE
 ( 43)   2-C3       2:55,7  Mikulas Necekal      Opel Ascona A            
 
   3.   3.   2.  1:16:09,7  Hannu Rahkonen       FIN
 ( 38)   2-C3       8:14,4  Sami Jaakkola        Volvo 142                
 
   4.   4.   2.  1:16:52,5  Anders Johnsen(#)    SWE
 (  3)   2-C5       8:57,2  Ingrid Johnsen(#)    Porsche Carrera RS       
 
   5.   5.   1.  1:17:43,4  Juhani Lehtinen      FIN
 ( 66)   2-C2       9:48,1  Petra Lehtinen       Ford Escort 1600         
 
   6.   6.   1.  1:19:24,5  Risto Laine          FIN
 ( 51)   2-C1      11:29,2  Timo Tuominen        Mazda 1300               
 
   7.   7.   3.  1:19:50,4  Petri Söyring        FIN
 ( 39)   2-C3      11:55,1  Jani Laine           Opel Kadett GTE          
 
   8.   8.   4.  1:21:26,9  Harri Leponiemi      FIN
 ( 42)   2-C3      13:31,6  Mikko Leponiemi      Opel Kadett GTE          
 
   9.   9.   5.  1:22:10,1  Vilppu Kokko         FIN
 ( 60)   2-C3      14:14,8  Pertti Kousa         Volvo 142                
 
  10.   1.   1.  1:24:46,1  Gerd Sonntag         DEU
 ( 55)   3-D2      16:50,8  Ann-Kristin Rassenho Mitsubishi Lancer        

 Lahti Historic Rally          LUOKKATULOKSET
 5.-8.8.2015 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Class: C1 / from 1151 up to 1300 cc (1.1.1970-31.12.1975);started 2;retired 1;disqualified 0
   1     .   6.  1:19:24,5  Risto Laine          FIN
 ( 51)                      Timo Tuominen        Mazda 1300               
 
 Class: C2 / from 1301 up to 1600 cc (1.1.1970-31.12.1975);started 3;retired 2;disqualified 0
   1     .   5.  1:17:43,4  Juhani Lehtinen      FIN
 ( 66)                      Petra Lehtinen       Ford Escort 1600         
 
 Class: C3 / from 1601 up to 2000 cc (1.1.1970-31.12.1975);started 7;retired 2;disqualified 0
   1     .   2.  1:10:51,0  Joose Kojo           FIN/CZE
 ( 43)                      Mikulas Necekal      Opel Ascona A            
 
   2     .   3.  1:16:09,7  Hannu Rahkonen       FIN
 ( 38)              5:18,7  Sami Jaakkola        Volvo 142                
 
   3     .   7.  1:19:50,4  Petri Söyring        FIN
 ( 39)              8:59,4  Jani Laine           Opel Kadett GTE          
 
   4     .   8.  1:21:26,9  Harri Leponiemi      FIN
 ( 42)             10:35,9  Mikko Leponiemi      Opel Kadett GTE          
 
   5    1.   9.  1:22:10,1  Vilppu Kokko         FIN
 ( 60)             11:19,1  Pertti Kousa         Volvo 142                
 
 Class: C5 / over 2500 cc (1.1.1970-31.12.1975);started 2;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   1.  1:07:55,3  Ville Silvasti       FIN
 ( 19)                      Jonne Halttunen      Porsche Carrera RS       
 
   2     .   4.  1:16:52,5  Anders Johnsen(#)    SWE
 (  3)              8:57,2  Ingrid Johnsen(#)    Porsche Carrera RS       
 
 Class: D2 / from 1301 up to 1600 cc (1.1.1976-31.12.1981);started 4;retired 1;disqualified 0
   1     .  10.  1:24:46,1  Gerd Sonntag         DEU
 ( 55)                      Ann-Kristin Rassenho Mitsubishi Lancer        

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.2
 
EK1 (13.97 km)                   EK2 (12.96 km)                   
NESTE KÄRKÖLÄ                    AUTOSALPA                        
  1.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 8:31,3     1.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 6:40,6
  2.Johnsen Anders      0:07,5     2.Silvasti Ville      0:02,2
  3.Silvasti Ville      0:08,4     3.Johnsen Anders      0:02,5
  4.Kojo Joose          0:24,2     4.Kojo Joose          0:21,4
  5.Salmikivi Tero      0:27,7     5.Markkanen Timo      0:29,7
  6.Markkanen Timo      0:34,3     6.Leponiemi Harri     0:32,7
  7.Rahkonen Hannu      0:44,3     7.Salmikivi Tero      0:33,6
  8.Leponiemi Harri     0:48,6     8.Söyring Petri       0:59,7
  9.Pitkäniemi Timo     0:56,6     9.Lehtinen Juhani     1:01,8
 10.Laine Risto         1:17,0    10.Rondinelli Enrico   1:03,3
 11.Söyring Petri       1:17,3    11.Laine Risto         1:05,7
 12.Lehtinen Juhani     1:22,0    12.Pitkäniemi Timo     1:23,7
 13.Kokko Vilppu        1:29,9       Kokko Vilppu        1:23,7
 14.Rondinelli Enrico   1:39,7    14.Sonntag Gerd        1:46,1
 15.Sonntag Gerd        2:08,3    15.Rahkonen Hannu      2:38,9
 
 
EK3 (13.97 km)                   EK4 (12.96 km)                   
TIETOPALVELU                     KUUSAKOSKI RECYCLING             
  1.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 8:16,5     1.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 6:28,1
  2.Silvasti Ville      0:05,5     2.Silvasti Ville      0:06,5
  3.Johnsen Anders      0:09,3     3.Kojo Joose          0:22,9
  4.Kojo Joose          0:30,6     4.Rahkonen Hannu      0:34,9
  5.Salmikivi Tero      0:43,3     5.Salmikivi Tero      0:43,9
  6.Rahkonen Hannu      0:47,6     6.Söyring Petri       1:00,0
  7.Lehtinen Juhani     1:20,9     7.Laine Risto         1:14,2
  8.Laine Risto         1:26,9     8.Lehtinen Juhani     1:18,0
  9.Söyring Petri       1:27,8     9.Rondinelli Enrico   1:37,4
 10.Pitkäniemi Timo     2:01,3       Kokko Vilppu        1:37,4
    Kokko Vilppu        2:01,3    11.Sonntag Gerd        1:48,2
 12.Sonntag Gerd        2:09,1    12.Johnsen Anders      2:40,4
 13.Leponiemi Harri     3:02,0    13.Leponiemi Harri     3:28,4
 14.Rondinelli Enrico   5:11,6    14.Pitkäniemi Timo     3:30,1
 
 
EK5 (10.96 km)                   EK6 (10.70 km)                   
NESTE OIL ASIKKALA VESIVEHMAA    LAHDEN JA HEINOLAN VARAOSAEXPERT 
  1.Silvasti Ville      6:15,5     1.Silvasti Ville      6:15,4
  2.Johnsen Anders      0:18,9     2.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 0:06,2
  3.Kojo Joose          0:20,6     3.Kojo Joose          0:08,9
  4.Salmikivi Tero      0:31,8     4.Johnsen Anders      0:11,9
  5.Rahkonen Hannu      0:39,4     5.Salmikivi Tero      0:23,8
  6.Leponiemi Harri     0:41,7     6.Leponiemi Harri     0:30,2
  7.Lehtinen Juhani     0:51,9     7.Rahkonen Hannu      0:34,7
  8.Laine Risto         1:04,4     8.Lehtinen Juhani     0:44,5
  9.Söyring Petri       1:09,9     9.Söyring Petri       0:54,5
 10.Kokko Vilppu        1:14,9    10.Laine Risto         1:05,9
 11.Sonntag Gerd        1:50,3    11.Kokko Vilppu        1:06,1
 12.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 3:47,8    12.Sonntag Gerd        1:25,2
 
 
EK7 (12.20 km)                   EK8 (10.96 km)                   
CRC SISU                         WESTMAC                          
  1.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 6:26,7     1.Silvasti Ville      6:05,6
  2.Silvasti Ville      0:06,5     2.Juhannusvuori Kimmo 0:05,7
  3.Johnsen Anders      0:09,3     3.Johnsen Anders      0:22,8
  4.Kojo Joose          0:09,8     4.Kojo Joose          0:26,1
  5.Salmikivi Tero      0:35,0     5.Rahkonen Hannu      0:40,3
  6.Rahkonen Hannu      0:36,0     6.Lehtinen Juhani     0:51,3
  7.Leponiemi Harri     0:41,9     7.Leponiemi Harri     0:54,5
  8.Lehtinen Juhani     0:48,8     8.Laine Risto         1:11,8
  9.Söyring Petri       1:04,1     9.Söyring Petri       1:24,6
 10.Laine Risto         1:08,5    10.Kokko Vilppu        1:30,8
 11.Kokko Vilppu        1:21,9    11.Sonntag Gerd        1:38,5
 12.Sonntag Gerd        1:36,4    12.Salmikivi Tero      2:33,6
 
 
EK9 (10.70 km)                   EK10 (12.20 km)                  
BIGEM                            LAHDEN KAUPUNKI                  
  1.Silvasti Ville      6:09,5     1.Silvasti Ville      6:17,0
  2.Kojo Joose          0:15,6     2.Johnsen Anders      0:14,5
  3.Johnsen Anders      0:17,2     3.Kojo Joose          0:24,7
  4.Rahkonen Hannu      0:32,6     4.Leponiemi Harri     0:41,6
  5.Leponiemi Harri     0:39,1     5.Rahkonen Hannu      0:44,8
  6.Lehtinen Juhani     0:46,5     6.Lehtinen Juhani     1:11,5
  7.Laine Risto         1:06,5     7.Laine Risto         1:17,4
  8.Kokko Vilppu        1:17,9     8.Sonntag Gerd        1:37,0
  9.Söyring Petri       1:20,0     9.Kokko Vilppu        1:40,0
 10.Sonntag Gerd        1:20,8    10.Söyring Petri       1:46,3
 11.Juhannusvuori Kimmo30:49,7