Lahti Historic Rally          YLEISKILPAILU
 5.-8.8.2015 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.  1:16:46,4  Pasi Koskinen        FIN
 ( 59)   1-B2               Taru Loppi           Ford Escort 1300 GT      
 
   2.   2.   1.  1:16:54,6  Elias Kivitila       FIN
 ( 44)   1-B3       0:08,2  Jani Andersson       Ford Escort Twincam      
 
   3.   3.   1.  1:17:21,2  Juha Berner          FIN
 ( 49)   1-B5       0:34,8  Jouni Tanninen       Plymouth Valiant         
 
   4.   4.   1.  1:20:28,4  Sverre Norrgård(#)   FIN
 ( 46)   1-B4       3:42,0  Timo Jaakkola        BMW 2002 TI              
 
   5.   5.   1.  1:24:10,7  Kari Erkintalo       FIN
 ( 62)   1-B1       7:24,3  Merja Erkintalo      Austin Cooper S          
 
   6.   6.   2.  1:25:31,5  Antonio Parisi(#)    ITA
 ( 45)   1-B4       8:45,1  Giuseppe D'Angelo(#) Porsche 911 S            
 
   7.   7.   2.  1:27:43,6  Lauri Lajunen        FIN
 ( 67)   1-B3      10:57,2  Jukka Rautiainen     Triumph Vitesse          
 
   8.   8.   3.  1:29:02,4  Pietro Turchi        ITA
 ( 64)   1-B4      12:16,0  Carlo Lazzerini      Fiat 125 Special         
 
   9.   9.   1.  1:37:21,2  Pekka Anttalainen(#) FIN
 ( 69)   1-A2      20:34,8  Pirjo Rosberg(#)     Skoda Felicia            

 Lahti Historic Rally          LUOKKATULOKSET
 5.-8.8.2015 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Class: A2 / from 1001 cc up to 1600 cc (before 31.12.1961);started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   9.  1:37:21,2  Pekka Anttalainen(#) FIN
 ( 69)                      Pirjo Rosberg(#)     Skoda Felicia            
 
 Class: B1 / up to 1000 cc (after 31.12.1961);started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   5.  1:24:10,7  Kari Erkintalo       FIN
 ( 62)                      Merja Erkintalo      Austin Cooper S          
 
 Class: B2 / from 1001 up to 1300 cc (after 31.12.1961);started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   1.  1:16:46,4  Pasi Koskinen        FIN
 ( 59)                      Taru Loppi           Ford Escort 1300 GT      
 
 Class: B3 / from 1301 up to 1600 cc (after 31.12.1961);started 2;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   2.  1:16:54,6  Elias Kivitila       FIN
 ( 44)                      Jani Andersson       Ford Escort Twincam      
 
   2    1.   7.  1:27:43,6  Lauri Lajunen        FIN
 ( 67)             10:49,0  Jukka Rautiainen     Triumph Vitesse          
 
 Class: B4 / from 1601 up to 2000 cc (after 31.12.1961);started 3;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   4.  1:20:28,4  Sverre Norrgård(#)   FIN
 ( 46)                      Timo Jaakkola        BMW 2002 TI              
 
   2     .   6.  1:25:31,5  Antonio Parisi(#)    ITA
 ( 45)              5:03,1  Giuseppe D'Angelo(#) Porsche 911 S            
 
   3     .   8.  1:29:02,4  Pietro Turchi        ITA
 ( 64)              8:34,0  Carlo Lazzerini      Fiat 125 Special         
 
 Class: B5 / over 2000 cc (after 31.12.1961);started 1;retired 0;disqualified 0
   1     .   3.  1:17:21,2  Juha Berner          FIN
 ( 49)                      Jouni Tanninen       Plymouth Valiant         

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Lahti Historic Rally / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.1
 
EK1 (13.97 km)                   EK2 (12.96 km)                   
NESTE KÄRKÖLÄ                    AUTOSALPA                        
  1.Kivitila Elias      9:20,6     1.Kivitila Elias      7:27,7
  2.Berner Juha         0:19,0     2.Berner Juha         0:10,3
  3.Norrgård Sverre     0:21,8     3.Koskinen Pasi       0:10,8
  4.Koskinen Pasi       0:26,1     4.Norrgård Sverre     0:17,6
  5.Parisi Antonio      0:42,7     5.Parisi Antonio      0:47,8
  6.Erkintalo Kari      1:09,0     6.Lajunen Lauri       1:00,7
  7.Turchi Pietro       1:41,7     7.Erkintalo Kari      1:14,6
  8.Lajunen Lauri       2:20,1     8.Turchi Pietro       1:23,8
  9.Anttalainen Pekka   2:40,2     9.Anttalainen Pekka   2:27,0
 
 
EK3 (13.97 km)                   EK4 (12.96 km)                   
TIETOPALVELU                     KUUSAKOSKI RECYCLING             
  1.Kivitila Elias      9:22,2     1.Kivitila Elias      7:26,6
  2.Koskinen Pasi       0:06,9     2.Berner Juha         0:08,5
  3.Berner Juha         0:11,0     3.Koskinen Pasi       0:08,8
  4.Norrgård Sverre     0:25,9     4.Norrgård Sverre     0:23,1
  5.Erkintalo Kari      0:40,4     5.Lajunen Lauri       0:50,2
  6.Lajunen Lauri       0:59,1     6.Erkintalo Kari      0:52,9
  7.Parisi Antonio      1:01,8     7.Parisi Antonio      1:21,5
  8.Turchi Pietro       1:28,4     8.Turchi Pietro       1:33,4
  9.Anttalainen Pekka   2:24,7     9.Anttalainen Pekka   2:20,6
 
 
EK5 (10.96 km)                   EK6 (10.70 km)                   
NESTE OIL ASIKKALA VESIVEHMAA    LAHDEN JA HEINOLAN VARAOSAEXPERT 
  1.Koskinen Pasi       7:02,9     1.Koskinen Pasi       7:00,2
  2.Berner Juha         0:11,9     2.Berner Juha         0:04,6
  3.Norrgård Sverre     0:16,3     3.Kivitila Elias      0:11,4
  4.Kivitila Elias      0:21,6     4.Norrgård Sverre     0:22,4
  5.Erkintalo Kari      0:35,5     5.Erkintalo Kari      0:26,0
  6.Lajunen Lauri       0:57,0     6.Parisi Antonio      0:46,0
  7.Turchi Pietro       1:12,4     7.Lajunen Lauri       0:54,7
  8.Parisi Antonio      1:17,8     8.Turchi Pietro       1:04,2
  9.Anttalainen Pekka   1:51,6     9.Anttalainen Pekka   1:52,6
 
 
EK7 (12.20 km)                   EK8 (10.96 km)                   
CRC SISU                         WESTMAC                          
  1.Koskinen Pasi       7:13,7     1.Koskinen Pasi       6:59,1
  2.Berner Juha         0:02,5     2.Berner Juha         0:05,3
  3.Kivitila Elias      0:05,6     3.Kivitila Elias      0:09,0
  4.Norrgård Sverre     0:29,3     4.Norrgård Sverre     0:35,0
  5.Erkintalo Kari      0:42,9     5.Parisi Antonio      0:54,1
  6.Lajunen Lauri       0:57,3     6.Erkintalo Kari      0:59,7
  7.Parisi Antonio      1:00,1     7.Turchi Pietro       1:15,9
  8.Turchi Pietro       1:16,0     8.Lajunen Lauri       1:36,8
  9.Anttalainen Pekka   2:00,2     9.Anttalainen Pekka   1:50,6
 
 
EK9 (10.70 km)                   EK10 (12.20 km)                  
BIGEM                            LAHDEN KAUPUNKI                  
  1.Koskinen Pasi       6:53,9     1.Koskinen Pasi       7:06,9
  2.Kivitila Elias      0:04,4     2.Berner Juha         0:06,8
  3.Berner Juha         0:07,5     3.Kivitila Elias      0:08,8
  4.Norrgård Sverre     0:29,5     4.Norrgård Sverre     0:53,7
  5.Erkintalo Kari      0:40,1     5.Parisi Antonio      0:54,8
  6.Parisi Antonio      0:51,1     6.Erkintalo Kari      0:55,8
  7.Lajunen Lauri       0:51,7     7.Turchi Pietro       1:15,9
  8.Turchi Pietro       0:56,9     8.Lajunen Lauri       1:22,2
  9.Anttalainen Pekka   1:55,6     9.Anttalainen Pekka   2:04,3