SM-Itäralli                   LUOKKATULOKSET
 12.-13.6.2015 Joensuun UA     SM1: SUPER4              
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 1 / SM1:Super4;lähti 15 (SM 14);keskeytti 3;suljettu 0
   1               47:44,6  Juha Salo(T)         KaUA/NoorUA/MK
 ( 42)                      Marko Salminen       Peugeot 208 T16 R5       
 
   2               47:50,2  Jussi Vainionpää     OUA/KaMK
 ( 40)              0:05,6  Mika Juntunen        Citroën DS3 R5           
 
   3               50:06,6  Joonas Soilu         JouSUA/HyUA
 ( 39)              2:22,0  Jarno Ottman         Subaru Impreza WRX Sti   
 
   4               50:13,7  Kim Niemi            NHD/SLUA
 ( 30)              2:29,1  Timo Pitkonen        Mitsubishi Lancer E5     
 
   5               50:37,6  Antti Matikainen(T)  ImUA/SaaUA
 ( 32)              2:53,0  Jukka Ruotsalainen   Mitsubishi Lancer WRC    
 
   6               50:40,1  Niko Veikkanen       HyUA/HausUA
 ( 35)              2:55,5  Arto Sirpoma         Subaru Impreza WRX Sti   
 
   7               51:19,3  Aarni Mertanen       Kaj-UA
 ( 28)              3:34,7  Jukka Kukkonen       Mitsubishi Lancer E4     
 
   8               51:42,9  Aki Sandberg         JoeUA/EMSC
 ( 31)              3:58,3  Pasi Haataja         Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
   9               52:07,7  Jukka Kasi           LaihUA/KosSUA
 ( 37)              4:23,1  Henri Ania           Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
  10               52:54,1  Gregory Berezkin     RUS
 ( 33)              5:09,5  Evgeny Novikov       Ford Fiesta R5           
 
  11               56:11,0  Pasi Lyytikäinen     PaiUA
 ( 29)              8:26,4  Sami Jokioinen       Mitsubishi Lancer E8     
 
  12             1:00:49,1  Ari Vihavainen       HeiUA/FCDA
 ( 41)             13:04,5  Risto Pietiläinen    Mitsubishi Lancer WRC    
Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
SM-Itäralli / SM1: SUPER4
 
EK1 (11.40 km)                   EK2 (19.65 km)                   
Gulf Honkavaara                  Rakennus Hassinen Oy             
  1.Vihavainen Ari      5:27,7     1.Vihavainen Ari      9:23,0
  2.Salo Juha           0:04,4     2.Salo Juha           0:05,3
  3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:08,0     3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:12,6
  4.Hyttinen Kai        0:21,1     4.Soilu Joonas        0:23,5
  5.Kasi Jukka          0:22,4     5.Niemi Kim           0:35,1
  6.Veikkanen Niko      0:23,9     6.Matikainen Antti    0:37,7
  7.Soilu Joonas        0:24,4     7.Hyttinen Kai        0:37,9
  8.Kivioja Atte        0:26,4     8.Kasi Jukka          0:40,5
  9.Niemi Kim           0:29,3     9.Latvala Jari        0:41,3
 10.Latvala Jari        0:31,2    10.Mertanen Aarni      0:53,4
 11.Sandberg Aki        0:33,0    11.Sandberg Aki        0:56,0
 12.Matikainen Antti    0:35,1    12.Berezkin Gregory    1:01,9
 13.Mertanen Aarni      0:35,8    13.Veikkanen Niko      1:05,6
    Berezkin Gregory    0:35,8    14.Lyytikäinen Pasi    1:36,9
 15.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:54,8
 
 
EK3 (9.15 km)                    EK4 (7.70 km)                    
John Deere                       Hannu's Rally Team               
  1.Vihavainen Ari      4:02,7     1.Vihavainen Ari      3:26,0
  2.Salo Juha           0:04,7     2.Salo Juha           0:03,1
  3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:07,1     3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:03,5
  4.Soilu Joonas        0:09,7     4.Soilu Joonas        0:10,4
  5.Kasi Jukka          0:15,3     5.Kasi Jukka          0:11,4
  6.Veikkanen Niko      0:19,3     6.Niemi Kim           0:12,7
  7.Niemi Kim           0:19,8     7.Matikainen Antti    0:14,7
  8.Matikainen Antti    0:21,2     8.Veikkanen Niko      0:16,5
  9.Latvala Jari        0:21,3     9.Latvala Jari        0:17,0
 10.Mertanen Aarni      0:26,3    10.Mertanen Aarni      0:18,6
 11.Berezkin Gregory    0:31,3    11.Berezkin Gregory    0:27,0
 12.Sandberg Aki        0:32,2    12.Sandberg Aki        0:27,9
 13.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:43,1    13.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:43,1
 
 
EK5 (2.17 km)                    EK6 (11.40 km)                   
Abloy/Autotalo Hartikainen       Piipposen Kone Oy                
  1.Salo Juha           1:31,5     1.Vihavainen Ari      5:26,9
  2.Vainionpää Jussi    0:00,6     2.Salo Juha           0:03,4
  3.Vihavainen Ari      0:01,3     3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:09,0
  4.Matikainen Antti    0:02,4     4.Niemi Kim           0:25,1
  5.Kasi Jukka          0:03,2     5.Veikkanen Niko      0:28,7
  6.Soilu Joonas        0:03,3     6.Matikainen Antti    0:33,1
  7.Sandberg Aki        0:04,1     7.Mertanen Aarni      0:33,9
  8.Mertanen Aarni      0:04,8     8.Sandberg Aki        0:41,7
  9.Latvala Jari        0:05,1     9.Soilu Joonas        0:45,8
 10.Niemi Kim           0:05,8    10.Berezkin Gregory    0:46,3
    Veikkanen Niko      0:05,8    11.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:59,9
 12.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:10,5    12.Kasi Jukka          2:00,9
 13.Berezkin Gregory    0:29,2
 
 
EK7 (19.65 km)                   EK8 (9.15 km)                    
Vatupassi                        Stark                            
  1.Vihavainen Ari      9:37,3     1.Vainionpää Jussi    4:14,7
  2.Vainionpää Jussi    0:26,0     2.Salo Juha           0:03,8
  3.Niemi Kim           0:34,6     3.Soilu Joonas        0:13,3
  4.Salo Juha           0:36,2     4.Kasi Jukka          0:19,8
  5.Veikkanen Niko      0:36,9     5.Veikkanen Niko      0:21,2
  6.Matikainen Antti    0:49,7     6.Niemi Kim           0:21,5
  7.Mertanen Aarni      0:53,7     7.Matikainen Antti    0:22,0
  8.Sandberg Aki        1:00,4     8.Sandberg Aki        0:22,4
  9.Soilu Joonas        1:02,2     9.Mertanen Aarni      0:30,6
 10.Kasi Jukka          1:02,7    10.Berezkin Gregory    0:31,6
 11.Berezkin Gregory    1:11,4    11.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:53,3
 12.Lyytikäinen Pasi    2:33,4    12.Vihavainen Ari     11:45,3
 
 
EK9 (7.70 km)                                                     
Hannu's Rally Team                                                
  1.Vainionpää Jussi    3:33,6
  2.Salo Juha           0:00,3
  3.Soilu Joonas        0:10,6
  4.Niemi Kim           0:16,4
  5.Matikainen Antti    0:18,3
  6.Mertanen Aarni      0:18,8
    Veikkanen Niko      0:18,8
  8.Sandberg Aki        0:21,8
  9.Berezkin Gregory    0:26,2
 10.Kasi Jukka          0:28,1
 11.Lyytikäinen Pasi    0:52,6
 12.Vihavainen Ari      1:59,1