ABC-ralli                     LUOKKATULOKSET
 23.5.2015 KSAU                TROPHY YAB               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 20 / 2-veto A,FIN R,FIA R1/A enintään 1400 cc;lähti 7;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1    2          23:08,9  Henri Laitinen       AL-Kangasniemi/Leppävirta RT
 ( 68)                      Henri Pitkänen       VW Polo 16V 1.4          
 
   2    1          23:34,0  Arto Hartikainen     TTR
 ( 71)              0:25,1  Henry Leppänen       VW Polo 16V 1.4          
 
   3               23:52,8  Petri Poimaa         TTR
 ( 69)              0:43,9  Jani Poimaa          VW Polo 16V 1.4          
 
   4               25:00,5  Kimmo Oikarainen     TTR/TamUA
 ( 72)              1:51,6  Aarne Haarla         Nissan Micra 1.3 S       
 
   5               25:34,1  Pasi Laaksomaa       LahUA/Kal Ua
 ( 67)              2:25,2  Sami Saari           VW Polo 1.4              
 
 Luokka: 21 / 2-veto FIA R1/B tai V1600 enintään 1600 cc;lähti 5;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1               23:05,9  Juha Karkia          OriUA/ValUA
 ( 74)                      Petri Kivioja        Nissan Almera            
 
   2    2          23:41,9  Mikko Lindberg       SiAk/ValUA
 ( 77)              0:36,0  Janne Pasenius       Renault Clio 1.6         
 
   3    1          23:53,9  Kari Kaistinen       ValUA
 ( 75)              0:48,0  Sami Brofors         Mini One                 
 
   4               24:07,3  Jani Salonen         EPUA/HAU
 ( 78)              1:01,4  Pasi Toivola         Peugeot 206              
 
   5               24:28,8  Jukka Aliranta       KSAU/OriUA
 ( 76)              1:22,9  Jouni Hyrkkänen      VW Golf 1600             
Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
ABC-ralli / TROPHY YAB
 
EK1 (13.90 km)                   EK2 (17.00 km)                   
Delta Bavaria                    Mattila Kouvola Oy               
  1.Laitinen Henri      7:51,7     1.Karkia Juha         9:35,5
  2.Hartikainen Arto    0:04,1     2.Hartikainen Arto    0:07,6
  3.Karkia Juha         0:09,1     3.Laitinen Henri      0:09,2
    Lindberg Mikko      0:09,1     4.Laaksomaa Pasi      0:13,1
  5.Laaksomaa Pasi      0:15,0     5.Kaistinen Kari      0:18,9
  6.Poimaa Petri        0:17,0     6.Poimaa Petri        0:21,3
  7.Kaistinen Kari      0:19,4     7.Lindberg Mikko      0:25,2
  8.Paananen Jere       0:22,8     8.Salonen Jani        0:32,6
  9.Salonen Jani        0:24,2     9.Aliranta Jukka      0:34,0
 10.Aliranta Jukka      0:33,9    10.Oikarainen Kimmo    0:56,8
 11.Oikarainen Kimmo    0:46,0
 
 
EK3 (9.70 km)                                                     
Viuhkola                                                          
  1.Karkia Juha         5:29,6
  2.Laitinen Henri      0:02,9
  3.Laaksomaa Pasi      0:09,2
  4.Lindberg Mikko      0:10,8
  5.Salonen Jani        0:13,7
  6.Poimaa Petri        0:17,7
  7.Kaistinen Kari      0:18,8
  8.Oikarainen Kimmo    0:20,9
  9.Aliranta Jukka      0:24,1
 10.Hartikainen Arto    0:25,5