Infra 10 ralli                YLEISKILPAILU
 7.3.2015 Lahden UA            F-CUP YLEINEN            
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1         1.    30:59,7  Joonas Kolehmainen   Kal Ua/LopUA          
 (  4)   fy   1             Tatu Koskinen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   2         1.    31:00,7  Tero Salminen        LopUA/RiiUA          
 (  2)   FY   3     0:01,0  Pasi Törmä           Volvo 240                
 
   3         2.    31:03,7  Petteri Salminen     RiiUA
 (  6)   fy   1     0:04,0  Anssi Jantunen       Toyota Starlet           
 
   4         2.    31:21,9  Joni Hiipakka        Jurvan UA
 ( 19)   FY   3     0:22,2  Juha-Mikael Hannula  BMW M3                   
 
   5         3.    31:29,0  Jere Rekola          LahUA
 ( 13)   FY   3     0:29,3  Tero Jäntti          Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1
 
   6         1.    31:42,6  Petri Vihervuori     OriUA
 ( 24)   Fy   2     0:42,9  Jarno Mannertie      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   7         4.    31:43,9  Jaska Nuorala        KangUA
 (  3)   FY   3     0:44,2  Anssi Tammi          Volvo 240                
 
   8         5.    31:48,1  Jari Huuhka          OriUA/MhMK           
 ( 17)   FY   3     0:48,4  Joni Tähtinen        BMW M3                   
 
   9         2.    31:52,5  Juha Rytkönen        SuonUA/PiekUA         
 (  1)   Fy   2     0:52,8  Joni Kovanen         Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
  10         6.    31:55,9  Mikko Kauppinen      Huuha UA
 ( 11)   FY   3     0:56,2  Timo Viitaniemi      BMW M3                   
 
  11         3.    31:56,7  Mika Krouvi          HamUA
 ( 10)   fy   1     0:57,0  Pasi Kurko           Toyota Starlet           
 
  12         7.    32:02,5  Tomi Mäkinen         LievUA/LMM            
 ( 49)   FY   3     1:02,8  Mikko Varneslahti    Volvo 240                
 
  13         3.    32:02,9  Jussi Saarinen       LemUA
 (  5)   Fy   2     1:03,2  Kimmo Mäkinen        Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
  14         4.    32:04,4  Jarno Junnila        RUA/KesUA ry       
 ( 18)   fy   1     1:04,7  Markku Reilio        Toyota Starlet           
 
  15         8.    32:08,8  Janne Eronen         HAU/AL/AKU-Jkl     
 (  9)   FY   3     1:09,1  Veli-Matti Saarelain BMW M3                   
 
  16         4.    32:11,8  Tero Savonen         LMM/PetUA          
 ( 25)   Fy   2     1:12,1  Anssi Viinikka       Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  17         5.    32:13,4  Sami Sundell         EMSC
 ( 23)   Fy   2     1:13,7  Juha Kunttu          Honda Civic Type R       
 
  18         6.    32:13,6  Mikko Kortesuo       NokUA/SAU            
 (  7)   Fy   2     1:13,9  Henri Haapamäki      Ford Escort              
 
  19         9.    32:14,5  Harri Mieskolainen   PiekUA/MikUA          
 ( 20)   FY   3     1:14,8  Aki Maaranen         BMW M3                   
 
  20         7.    32:18,7  Kimmo Roivas         RiiUA
 ( 48)   Fy   2     1:19,0  Pasi Kärkkäinen      Nissan Sunny GTI         
 
  21         5.    32:19,4  Jarkko Sihvo         ESRC/NokUA          
 ( 42)   fy   1     1:19,7  Mika Makkonen        Toyota Starlet           
 
  22         8.    32:21,0  Antti Hakulinen      RUA/VaToSUA        
 ( 27)   Fy   2     1:21,3  Ari Kuisma           Renault Clio             
 
  23         9.    32:21,3  Tuomo Wirman         OriUA
 ( 29)   Fy   2     1:21,6  Esa Vanhala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  24         6.    32:25,4  Samuli Nevä          PaiUA/YlöUA          
 ( 12)   fy   1     1:25,7  Juha Kivimäki        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  25        10.    32:25,8  Tomi Kunttu          LuuUA/UAU            
 ( 41)   Fy   2     1:26,1  Hannu Sartovuo       VW Golf GTI              
 
  26        10.    32:46,3  Petri Soini          Jurvan UA
 ( 30)   FY   3     1:46,6  Pasi Penttilä        BMW M3                   
 
  27        11.    32:52,9  Jari Koskinen        HyUA/PokyUA         
 ( 26)   Fy   2     1:53,2  Erno Peltomäki       Honda Integra Type-R     
 
  28        12.    32:56,3  Toni Kuortti         OriUA
 ( 44)   Fy   2     1:56,6  Pekka Koivisto       Opel Ascona B            
 
  29        11.    33:05,7  Marko Häkkinen       MikUA
 ( 45)   FY   3     2:06,0  Ari Peuha            Volvo 242                
 
  30        12.    33:06,1  Olli Lavikainen      EMSC/LahUA          
 ( 14)   FY   3     2:06,4  Joni Kohtaniemi      Volvo 240                
 
  31         7.    33:09,5  Jarno Oksanen        AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 46)   fy   1     2:09,8  Tanja Pajunen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  32         8.    33:09,8  Anders Öhberg        RUFAK/THU-TEAM       
 ( 43)   fy   1     2:10,1  Jimmy Rajalin        Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT
 
  33        13.    33:15,4  Mikko Kilpiä         LprRT
 ( 40)   Fy   2     2:15,7  Marko Lyijynen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  34        13.    33:17,1  Mika Kangasaho       P-HUA/LMM            
 ( 35)   FY   3     2:17,4  Tomi Hämäläinen      BMW 325i                 
 
  35        14.    33:27,2  Pekka Anttonen       OriUA
 ( 32)   FY   3     2:27,5  Toni Velling         Volvo 240                
 
  36        15.    33:36,6  Veli-Pekka Huuska    LemUA
 ( 38)   FY   3     2:36,9  Rami Ihantola        Volvo 240                
 
  37         9.    33:43,0  Sami Myyrinmaa       NuUA
 ( 36)   fy   1     2:43,3  Annina Noso          Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  38        10.    33:48,4  Pasi Valkonen        LahUA
 ( 31)   fy   1     2:48,7  Jani Kopra           Toyota Starlet           
 
  39        14.    36:07,1  Petri Ritonen        PR-Rac
 ( 52)   Fy   2     5:07,4  Pasi Pesonen         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  40        15.    38:18,5  Pentti Kopalainen    HämUA
 ( 37)   Fy   2     7:18,8  Teemu Aho            Ford Escort RS 2000      

 Infra 10 ralli                LUOKKATULOKSET
 7.3.2015 Lahden UA            F-CUP YLEINEN            
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 1 / ry F alle 1600 cc;lähti 12;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1     .   1.    30:59,7  Joonas Kolehmainen   Kal Ua/LopUA
 (  4)                      Tatu Koskinen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   2     .   3.    31:03,7  Petteri Salminen     RiiUA
 (  6)              0:04,0  Anssi Jantunen       Toyota Starlet           
 
   3     .  11.    31:56,7  Mika Krouvi          HamUA
 ( 10)              0:57,0  Pasi Kurko           Toyota Starlet           
 
   4     .  14.    32:04,4  Jarno Junnila        RUA/KesUA ry
 ( 18)              1:04,7  Markku Reilio        Toyota Starlet           
 
   5     .  21.    32:19,4  Jarkko Sihvo         ESRC/NokUA
 ( 42)              1:19,7  Mika Makkonen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   6     .  24.    32:25,4  Samuli Nevä          PaiUA/YlöUA
 ( 12)              1:25,7  Juha Kivimäki        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   7     .  31.    33:09,5  Jarno Oksanen        AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 46)              2:09,8  Tanja Pajunen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   8     .  32.    33:09,8  Anders Öhberg        RUFAK/THU-TEAM
 ( 43)              2:10,1  Jimmy Rajalin        Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT
 
   9     .  37.    33:43,0  Sami Myyrinmaa       NuUA
 ( 36)              2:43,3  Annina Noso          Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  10     .  38.    33:48,4  Pasi Valkonen        LahUA
 ( 31)              2:48,7  Jani Kopra           Toyota Starlet           
 
 Luokka: 2 / ry F alle 2200 cc;lähti 21;keskeytti 6;suljettu 0
   1     .   6.    31:42,6  Petri Vihervuori     OriUA
 ( 24)                      Jarno Mannertie      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2     .   9.    31:52,5  Juha Rytkönen        SuonUA/PiekUA
 (  1)              0:09,9  Joni Kovanen         Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   3     .  13.    32:02,9  Jussi Saarinen       LemUA
 (  5)              0:20,3  Kimmo Mäkinen        Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   4     .  16.    32:11,8  Tero Savonen         LMM/PetUA
 ( 25)              0:29,2  Anssi Viinikka       Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
   5     .  17.    32:13,4  Sami Sundell         EMSC
 ( 23)              0:30,8  Juha Kunttu          Honda Civic Type R       
 
   6     .  18.    32:13,6  Mikko Kortesuo       NokUA/SAU
 (  7)              0:31,0  Henri Haapamäki      Ford Escort              
 
   7     .  20.    32:18,7  Kimmo Roivas         RiiUA
 ( 48)              0:36,1  Pasi Kärkkäinen      Nissan Sunny GTI         
 
   8     .  22.    32:21,0  Antti Hakulinen      RUA/VaToSUA
 ( 27)              0:38,4  Ari Kuisma           Renault Clio             
 
   9     .  23.    32:21,3  Tuomo Wirman         OriUA
 ( 29)              0:38,7  Esa Vanhala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  10     .  25.    32:25,8  Tomi Kunttu          LuuUA/UAU
 ( 41)              0:43,2  Hannu Sartovuo       VW Golf GTI              
 
  11     .  27.    32:52,9  Jari Koskinen        HyUA/PokyUA
 ( 26)              1:10,3  Erno Peltomäki       Honda Integra Type-R     
 
  12     .  28.    32:56,3  Toni Kuortti         OriUA
 ( 44)              1:13,7  Pekka Koivisto       Opel Ascona B            
 
  13     .  33.    33:15,4  Mikko Kilpiä         LprRT
 ( 40)              1:32,8  Marko Lyijynen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  14     .  39.    36:07,1  Petri Ritonen        PR-Rac
 ( 52)              4:24,5  Pasi Pesonen         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  15     .  40.    38:18,5  Pentti Kopalainen    HämUA
 ( 37)              6:35,9  Teemu Aho            Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
 Luokka: 3 / ry F yli 2200 cc;lähti 17;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1     .   2.    31:00,7  Tero Salminen        LopUA/RiiUA
 (  2)                      Pasi Törmä           Volvo 240                
 
   2     .   4.    31:21,9  Joni Hiipakka        Jurvan UA
 ( 19)              0:21,2  Juha-Mikael Hannula  BMW M3                   
 
   3     .   5.    31:29,0  Jere Rekola          LahUA
 ( 13)              0:28,3  Tero Jäntti          Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1
 
   4     .   7.    31:43,9  Jaska Nuorala        KangUA
 (  3)              0:43,2  Anssi Tammi          Volvo 240                
 
   5     .   8.    31:48,1  Jari Huuhka          OriUA/MhMK
 ( 17)              0:47,4  Joni Tähtinen        BMW M3                   
 
   6     .  10.    31:55,9  Mikko Kauppinen      Huuha UA
 ( 11)              0:55,2  Timo Viitaniemi      BMW M3                   
 
   7     .  12.    32:02,5  Tomi Mäkinen         LievUA/LMM
 ( 49)              1:01,8  Mikko Varneslahti    Volvo 240                
 
   8     .  15.    32:08,8  Janne Eronen         HAU/AL/AKU-Jkl
 (  9)              1:08,1  Veli-Matti Saarelain BMW M3                   
 
   9     .  19.    32:14,5  Harri Mieskolainen   PiekUA/MikUA
 ( 20)              1:13,8  Aki Maaranen         BMW M3                   
 
  10     .  26.    32:46,3  Petri Soini          Jurvan UA
 ( 30)              1:45,6  Pasi Penttilä        BMW M3                   
 
  11     .  29.    33:05,7  Marko Häkkinen       MikUA
 ( 45)              2:05,0  Ari Peuha            Volvo 242                
 
  12     .  30.    33:06,1  Olli Lavikainen      EMSC/LahUA
 ( 14)              2:05,4  Joni Kohtaniemi      Volvo 240                
 
  13     .  34.    33:17,1  Mika Kangasaho       P-HUA/LMM
 ( 35)              2:16,4  Tomi Hämäläinen      BMW 325i                 
 
  14     .  35.    33:27,2  Pekka Anttonen       OriUA
 ( 32)              2:26,5  Toni Velling         Volvo 240                
 
  15     .  36.    33:36,6  Veli-Pekka Huuska    LemUA
 ( 38)              2:35,9  Rami Ihantola        Volvo 240                

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Infra 10 ralli / F-CUP YLEINEN
 
EK1 (6.40 km)                    EK2 (11.50 km)                   
Powerbyte Oy                     Pasastar Oy                      
  1.Salminen Tero       4:12,6     1.Salminen Petteri    7:17,0
  2.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:02,2     2.Salminen Tero       0:04,3
  3.Salminen Petteri    0:03,0     3.Lavikainen Olli     0:05,0
  4.Rekola Jere         0:04,2     4.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:05,8
  5.Krouvi Mika         0:05,3     5.Hiipakka Joni       0:09,8
  6.Hiipakka Joni       0:05,7     6.Rekola Jere         0:11,3
  7.Rytkönen Juha       0:06,4     7.Rytkönen Juha       0:13,8
    Vihervuori Petri    0:06,4     8.Vihervuori Petri    0:14,0
  9.Kauppinen Mikko     0:07,4     9.Makiainen Marko     0:15,1
 10.Eronen Janne        0:07,6    10.Nevä Samuli         0:16,1
    Junnila Jarno       0:07,6    11.Nuorala Jaska       0:16,5
 12.Saarinen Jussi      0:07,7    12.Kauppinen Mikko     0:16,6
 13.Nuorala Jaska       0:07,9    13.Huuhka Jari         0:16,9
    Nevä Samuli         0:07,9    14.Mäkinen Tomi        0:17,0
    Huuhka Jari         0:07,9    15.Junnila Jarno       0:17,8
 16.Makiainen Marko     0:08,4       Sundell Sami        0:17,8
    Mäkinen Tomi        0:08,4    17.Saarinen Jussi      0:17,9
 18.Wirman Tuomo        0:09,3    18.Häkkinen Ville      0:19,2
 19.Korhonen Janne      0:09,5    19.Savonen Tero        0:19,8
    Hakulinen Antti     0:09,5    20.Hakulinen Antti     0:20,1
 21.Kortesuo Mikko      0:10,2    21.Eronen Janne        0:20,2
    Mieskolainen Harri  0:10,2    22.Krouvi Mika         0:20,3
 23.Puhakka Perttu      0:10,8    23.Roivas Kimmo        0:20,5
 24.Savonen Tero        0:11,0    24.Myyrinmaa Sami      0:21,7
 25.Sihvo Jarkko        0:12,2    25.Sihvo Jarkko        0:21,9
 26.Soini Petri         0:12,5    26.Kunttu Tomi         0:22,6
    Kunttu Tomi         0:12,5    27.Kortesuo Mikko      0:23,0
 28.Koivusaari Sami     0:13,7       Wirman Tuomo        0:23,0
 29.Roivas Kimmo        0:14,5    29.Mieskolainen Harri  0:24,2
 30.Kaljunen Mauri      0:15,4    30.Oksanen Jarno       0:26,0
 31.Anttila Anders      0:15,5    31.Soini Petri         0:26,4
 32.Myyrinmaa Sami      0:15,7    32.Koskinen Jari       0:27,8
 33.Sundell Sami        0:17,1    33.Öhberg Anders       0:28,5
 34.Oksanen Jarno       0:18,1    34.Kuortti Toni        0:29,5
 35.Öhberg Anders       0:18,6    35.Anttila Anders      0:29,7
 36.Kangasaho Mika      0:18,7       Kangasaho Mika      0:29,7
 37.Häkkinen Marko      0:19,0    37.Koivusaari Sami     0:34,1
 38.Kilpiä Mikko        0:19,9       Häkkinen Marko      0:34,1
 39.Luosmala Tatujussi  0:20,2    39.Huhtala Tommi       0:35,0
 40.Valkonen Pasi       0:20,4    40.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:38,5
 41.Kuortti Toni        0:20,5    41.Kilpiä Mikko        0:38,7
 42.Koskinen Jari       0:21,6    42.Kopalainen Pentti   0:39,0
 43.Häkkinen Ville      0:23,5    43.Anttonen Pekka      0:40,0
 44.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:24,0    44.Kaljunen Mauri      0:40,7
 45.Anttonen Pekka      0:26,9    45.Luosmala Tatujussi  0:46,6
 46.Huhtala Tommi       0:36,4    46.Valkonen Pasi       0:48,1
 47.Ritonen Petri       0:36,7    47.Ritonen Petri       1:57,1
 48.Lavikainen Olli     1:40,4    48.Korhonen Janne     12:43,0
 49.Kopalainen Pentti   4:46,9
 
 
EK3 (13.90 km)                   EK4 (10.00 km)                   
Matkakeidas                      Maansiirto Morri Oy              
  1.Salminen Tero       8:24,2     1.Kolehmainen Joonas  6:04,7
  2.Salminen Petteri    0:01,8     2.Hiipakka Joni       0:03,0
  3.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:05,4     3.Rekola Jere         0:04,5
    Hiipakka Joni       0:05,4     4.Nevä Samuli         0:06,7
  5.Lavikainen Olli     0:13,8     5.Salminen Tero       0:07,5
  6.Huuhka Jari         0:14,5     6.Huuhka Jari         0:07,8
  7.Rekola Jere         0:16,0     7.Mieskolainen Harri  0:09,2
  8.Vihervuori Petri    0:16,6     8.Salminen Petteri    0:10,0
  9.Mieskolainen Harri  0:16,8     9.Nuorala Jaska       0:10,3
 10.Makiainen Marko     0:16,9    10.Rytkönen Juha       0:11,5
 11.Sundell Sami        0:17,3    11.Vihervuori Petri    0:12,3
 12.Nuorala Jaska       0:17,4    12.Eronen Janne        0:12,4
 13.Rytkönen Juha       0:18,5    13.Lavikainen Olli     0:12,7
 14.Häkkinen Ville      0:19,1    14.Kauppinen Mikko     0:13,4
 15.Kauppinen Mikko     0:19,3       Mäkinen Tomi        0:13,4
 16.Krouvi Mika         0:20,2    16.Saarinen Jussi      0:14,6
 17.Saarinen Jussi      0:21,2    17.Krouvi Mika         0:14,8
 18.Junnila Jarno       0:21,5    18.Kortesuo Mikko      0:15,3
 19.Mäkinen Tomi        0:22,7    19.Kunttu Tomi         0:15,6
 20.Koskinen Jari       0:22,9    20.Roivas Kimmo        0:17,3
 21.Kortesuo Mikko      0:23,6    21.Savonen Tero        0:17,5
 22.Roivas Kimmo        0:23,8       Sihvo Jarkko        0:17,5
 23.Nevä Samuli         0:24,1    23.Wirman Tuomo        0:18,5
 24.Savonen Tero        0:24,8    24.Sundell Sami        0:19,1
 25.Kunttu Tomi         0:26,1    25.Hakulinen Antti     0:20,0
 26.Eronen Janne        0:26,5       Häkkinen Ville      0:20,0
 27.Hakulinen Antti     0:27,1    27.Junnila Jarno       0:20,6
    Kaljunen Mauri      0:27,1    28.Soini Petri         0:22,3
 29.Wirman Tuomo        0:29,2    29.Kangasaho Mika      0:26,0
 30.Sihvo Jarkko        0:30,7    30.Häkkinen Marko      0:27,6
 31.Kuortti Toni        0:30,8    31.Kuortti Toni        0:27,8
 32.Öhberg Anders       0:31,0    32.Kilpiä Mikko        0:29,1
 33.Oksanen Jarno       0:33,7    33.Anttonen Pekka      0:29,7
 34.Myyrinmaa Sami      0:34,4    34.Koskinen Jari       0:30,0
 35.Kilpiä Mikko        0:36,0    35.Valkonen Pasi       0:32,3
 36.Soini Petri         0:36,4    36.Oksanen Jarno       0:34,9
 37.Häkkinen Marko      0:37,2    37.Öhberg Anders       0:35,1
 38.Kangasaho Mika      0:37,3    38.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:37,8
 39.Koivusaari Sami     0:40,2    39.Kopalainen Pentti   0:43,0
 40.Huhtala Tommi       0:40,5    40.Makiainen Marko     0:53,0
 41.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:40,9    41.Ritonen Petri       0:59,4
 42.Luosmala Tatujussi  0:43,1    42.Myyrinmaa Sami      1:23,6
 43.Anttonen Pekka      0:44,9    43.Luosmala Tatujussi 14:55,3
 44.Valkonen Pasi       0:49,1
 45.Kopalainen Pentti   0:50,6
 46.Ritonen Petri       1:07,6
 
 
EK5 (7.40 km)                                                     
Bigem                                                             
  1.Kolehmainen Joonas  4:47,8
  2.Salminen Tero       0:02,6
    Salminen Petteri    0:02,6
  4.Nuorala Jaska       0:05,5
  5.Rekola Jere         0:06,7
  6.Vihervuori Petri    0:07,0
  7.Mieskolainen Harri  0:07,8
  8.Lavikainen Olli     0:07,9
  9.Krouvi Mika         0:09,8
 10.Junnila Jarno       0:10,6
 11.Sihvo Jarkko        0:10,8
 12.Hiipakka Joni       0:11,7
 13.Savonen Tero        0:12,4
 14.Kauppinen Mikko     0:12,9
 15.Huuhka Jari         0:14,7
    Mäkinen Tomi        0:14,7
 17.Wirman Tuomo        0:15,0
 18.Saarinen Jussi      0:15,2
    Kortesuo Mikko      0:15,2
 20.Eronen Janne        0:15,8
    Sundell Sami        0:15,8
 22.Rytkönen Juha       0:16,0
 23.Roivas Kimmo        0:16,3
 24.Hakulinen Antti     0:18,0
 25.Anttonen Pekka      0:19,4
 26.Myyrinmaa Sami      0:21,3
 27.Kuortti Toni        0:21,4
 28.Häkkinen Marko      0:21,5
 29.Soini Petri         0:22,4
 30.Kunttu Tomi         0:22,7
 31.Koskinen Jari       0:24,3
 32.Kilpiä Mikko        0:25,4
 33.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:29,1
 34.Öhberg Anders       0:30,3
 35.Oksanen Jarno       0:30,5
 36.Valkonen Pasi       0:32,2
 37.Kopalainen Pentti   0:32,7
 38.Kangasaho Mika      0:39,1
 39.Ritonen Petri       0:40,0
 40.Nevä Samuli         0:44,3