SEURAHUONE JUHLARALLI          KILPAILUUN HYVÄKSYTYT         21.01.15
 31.1.2015 Savonlinnan UA                                     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä                               lähtö 12:01
 no   ohjaajat                           ilmoittaja                r/l
                                         auto
   1. Hannu Lepoaho,KeurUA               Hannu Lepoaho             h1
      Matti Lepoaho,KeurUA               Morris Cooper S          
  
   2. Sami Henttonen,KSAU                Sami Henttonen            h1
      Peter From,KSAU                    Ford Anglia 1000         
  
   3. Arttu Karttunen,AMM                Arttu Karttunen           h1
      Ville Mikkola,AMM                  Fiat 850 Coupe           
  
   4. Kaj Holmström,NHD                  Kaj Holmström             h2
      Aki Tiihonen,UAU                   Morris Cooper S          
  
   5. Veijo Hänninen,SLUA                Veijo Hänninen            h2
      Aslak Eronen,SLUA                  Ford Cortina             
  
   6. Petri Tuhkanen,RiiUA               Petri Tuhkanen            h2
      Tero Keskitalo,RiiUA               Datsun Bluebird          
  
   7. Antti Heinänen,AL-Myrskylä         Antti Heinänen            h5
      Sari Paakkari,AL-Myrskylä          Fiat 850 Special         
  
   8. Sami Paavilainen,TerUA             Sami Paavilainen          h5
      Jarno Kääpä,TerUA                  Hillman Imp              
  
   9. Jari Ohrankämmen,HRCF              Jari Ohrankämmen          h5
      Petri Helmikkala,HRCF              Wartburg 353             
  
  10. Hannu Kärkkäinen,HeiUA             Hannu Kärkkäinen          h6
      Antti Järvenpää,HeiUA              Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  11. Harri Korhonen,NilUA               Harri Korhonen            h6
      Pekka Föhr,NilUA                   Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  12. Matti Leander,HausUA               Suorsa Jouni              h6
      Jouni Suorsa,HausUA                Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  13. Keijo Sakselin,SaloUA              Keijo Sakselin            h8
      Marko Oksanen,UuUA                 BMW 2002 TI              
  
  14. Juha Berner,HyUA                   Juha Berner               h8
      Jouni Tanninen,HyUA                Plymouth Valiant         
  
  15. Onni Mustapuro,NokUA               Onni Mustapuro            h9
      Pasi Kortesuo,PR-Rac               Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  16. Niko Allinen,KiuUA                 Niko Allinen              h9
      Marko Allinen,KiuUA                Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  17. Jari Reijola,LprUA                 Jari Reijola              h9
      Jukka Kärmeniemi,LprRT             Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  18. Jussi Lappalainen,KiuUA            Jussi Lappalainen         h9
      Rauno Hurskainen,LamUA             Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  19. Juha Liukkonen,HRF                 Juha Liukkonen            h10
      Anton Hedberg,HRF                  VW 1302 S                
  
  20. Tomi Tikanmäki,LprRT               Tomi Tikanmäki            h10
      Antti Mäkeläinen,UAU               Saab 96 V4               
  
  21. Tero Laakkonen,HRCF                Tero Laakkonen            h10
      Marko Sällman,TuupoMK/UA           Ford Escort Twincam      
  
  22. Esa Laine,NHD                      Esa Laine                 h10
      Antti Härkönen,UAU                 Ford Escort Twincam      
  
  23. Risto Laine,SiAk                   Classic Motorshow         h12
      Timo Tuominen,UAU                  Mazda 1300               
  
  24. Sauli Salokaski,PokyUA             Sauli Salokaski           h12
      Sami Huosionmaa,PokyUA             Datsun Finn              
  
  25. Marko Simola,PoSUA                 Marko Simola              h12
      Kim Winqvist,PoSUA                 Toyota Corolla           
  
  26. Jari Linden,AUK J-äijät            Säiliö&Teräsrak A.Luotooy h13
      Päivi Ruotsalainen,KiuUA           Toyota Celica 1600       
  
  27. Kari Iivonen,HRCF                  Kari Iivonen              h13
      Mika Ranta,NuUA                    Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT  
  
  28. Esa Lindroos,AUK J-äijät           Esa Lindroos              h13
      Anja Lindroos,AUK J-äijät          Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT  
  
  29. Antero Sakselin,SaloUA             Raimo Salminen            h13
      Raimo Salminen,AL-Myrskylä         Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT  
  
  30. Tommi Hannuksela,EMSC              Tommi Hannuksela          h14
      Kai Päivämaa,HyUA                  Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  31. Pasi Pulkkinen,SuonUA              Pasi Pulkkinen            h14
      Seppo Pulkkinen,SuonUA             Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  32. Vesa Rissanen,PiekUA               Vesa Rissanen             h14
      Pekka Suhonen,PiekUA               Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  33. Sami Jaakkola,Päij-HUA             Sami Jaakkola             h14
      Jukka Mustonen,Päij-HUA            Volvo 244                
  
  34. Riku Kukkonen,TTR                  Pekka Viippola            h15
      Pekka Viippola,TTR                 Wartburg 353             
  
  35. Petri Majoinen,TuupoMK/UA          Petri Majoinen            h15
      Anssi Määttä,TuupoMK/UA            Vaz 2101                 
  
  36. Toni Sinkkonen,TamUA               Toni Sinkkonen            h15
      Arto Saarilahti,TamUA              Datsun 100A              
  
  37. Mika Karpiola,Mäntän UA            Karpiola Mika             h15
      Iida Muteli,Mäntän UA              Ford Escort 1300 GT      
  
  38. Mikko Frilander,TeisUA             Vesa Koivunen             h16
      Vesa Koivunen,TeisUA               Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT  
  
  39. Tom Pekko,HyUA                     Tom Pekko                 h16
      Marko Inkinen,HyUA                 Ford Escort 1600         
  
  40. Anssi Laurell,LamUA                Teijo-Talo Häme           h16
      Olavi Hallikainen,LamUA            Ford Escort 1600         
  
  41. Aarre Luoto,AUK J-äijät            Säiliö&Teräsrak A.Luotooy h16
      Arttu Flyktman,JämSUA              Ford Escort 1600         
  
  42. Pekka Altti,AUK J-äijät            Harri Minkkinen           h16
      Harri Minkkinen,AUK J-äijät        Ford Escort 1600         
  
  43. Kari Pylkkänen,RUA                 Kari Pylkkänen            h17
      Pentti Varis,ImUA                  Volvo 142 GL             
  
  44. Sami Tuominen,SaaUA                Köpö Racing Team          h17
      Juha Karpiola,Mäntän UA            Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  45. Petter Wallen,HRCF                 Petter Wallen             h17
      Lauri Lindström,JAS                Saab 96 V4               
  
  46. Bertil Lindholm,HRCF               Bertil Lindholm           h17
      Pentti Ritari,HSTT                 Sunbeam Avenger          
  
  47. Veli Kukkonen,PengUA               Veli Kukkonen             h17
      Antti Leponiemi,KSAU               Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  48. Henrik Bamford,KEIMOLA FK-K        Henrik Bamford            h17
      Jarno Junnila,RUA                  Opel Ascona A            
  
  49. Markku Taipale,E-TMK/UA            Jani Andersson            h17
      Jani Andersson,TamUA               Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  50. Ilpo Hietanen,HRCF                 Kamtek Oy                 h17
      Jari Hellgren,NuUA                 Volvo 142 S              
  
  51. Janne Kanerva,AnkUA                Janne Kanerva             h17
      Harri Kanerva,AnkUA                Volvo 142 S              
  
  52. Kimmo Juhannusvuori,RaisUA         Janne Juhannusvuori       h17
      Janne Juhannusvuori,RaisUA         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  53. Tero Kailasuo,OUA                  Tero Kailasuo             h18
      Risto Kailasuo,OUA                 Toyota Starlet 1300      
  
  54. Jyrki Putila,Leppävirta RT         Jyrki Putila              h19
      Erkki Sainio,Leppävirta RT         Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.6    
  
  55. Juha Laaksonen,HRCF                Esa Ekola                 h19
      Esa Ekola,TUA                      VW Golf 16 S             
  
  56. Vesa Kahelin,JyvUA                 Jussi Perälä              h20
      Jussi Perälä,JyvUA                 Volvo 242                
  
  57. Jori Pihl,HamUA                    Jori Pihl                 h20
      Juha Töytäri,HamUA                 Opel Ascona B            
  
  58. Osmo Polojärvi,OUA                 Osmo Polojärvi            h20
      Antero Pyykkönen,OUA               Volvo 242                
  
  59. Pasi Sormunen,JouSUA               Pasi Sormunen             h20
      Jari Laukkanen,SaloUA              Opel Ascona B            
  
  60. Petri Tiikkala,OUA                 Team Lainalift            h20
      Jari Heinikoski,OUA                Opel Ascona 400          
  
  61. Juha Selänne,UAU                   Petri Silvennoinen        h20
      Petri Silvennoinen,JorMK           Mazda RX7                
  
  62. Reijo Hartikka,KySUA               Reijo Hartikka            h20
      Jouni Pihtilä,KySUA                Opel Kadett GTE          
  
  63. Ilkka Koskela,TerUA                Aluetalonmies Oy          h20
      Jussi Kosonen,TerUA                Opel Manta B             
  
  64. Tomi Vanhatalo,HRCF                Tomi Vanhatalo            h20
      Raimo Vanhatalo,HRCF               Opel Ascona B            
  
  65. Harri Hartojoki,NilUA              Harri Hartojoki           h23
      Juha Holopainen,NilUA              Opel Manta 2.0 E         
  
  66. Pekka Särkipuro,JouSUA             Pekka Särkipuro           h23
      Tuomo Tulppo,UAU                   Volvo 240 Turbo          
  
  67. Heikki Westerlund,LamUA            Heikki Westerlund         h23
      Hanna Valonen,HeiUA                Opel Manta 2.0 E         
  
  68. Jarno Kinnunen,JoeUA               Jarno Kinnunen            h24
      Erno Kinnunen,K-KUA                Audi Coupe Quattro       
  
  69. Juha Metsä-Mattila,AAU             Juha Metsä-Mattila        xt26
      Marko Mäenpää,AAU                  BMW 325i                 
  
  70. Sami Laurila,AL-Härmä              Jouni Ekola               xt26
      Jouni Ekola,AL-Härmä               BMW 325i                 
  
  71. Teemu Stellberg,RiiUA              Teemu Stellberg           xt26
      Harri Ristimäki,RiiUA              BMW 325i                 
  
  72. Toni Parkkinen,LprRT               Toni Parkkinen            xt26
      Matti Hämäläinen,LprRT             BMW 325i                 
  
  73. Tero Riihimäki,LaihUA              Tero Riihimäki            xt26
      Tomi Riihimäki,LaihUA              BMW 325i                 
  
  74. Pasi Paappanen,RaisUA              Pasi Paappanen            xt26
      Tero Kolunsarka,UAU                BMW 325i                 
  
  75. Hannu Hokkanen,AL-Kangasniemi      Hannu Hokkanen            xt26
      Jani Pylvänäinen,AL-Kangasniemi    BMW 325i                 
  
  76. Risto Hurskainen,K-KUA             Markku Hurskainen         4v33
      Markku Hurskainen,K-KUA            Subaru Impreza WRX Sti   
  
  77. Juhani Mantsinen,K-KUA             Juhani Mantsinen          4v33
      Risto Immonen,JoeUA                Subaru Impreza WRX Sti   
  
  78. Hannu Sirainen,K-KUA               Hannu Sirainen            2v32
      Ari Simonen,K-KUA                  BMW 325i                 
  
  79. Osmo Huovinen,Leppävirta RT        Osmo Huovinen             2v32
      Heli Huovinen,Leppävirta RT        BMW 325i                 
  
  80. Seppo Laamanen,SLUA                Seppo Laamanen            2v32
      Juha Karjalainen,SLUA              VW Golf GTI 16V          
  
  81. Åke Lihavainen,K-KUA               Åke Lihavainen            2v32
      Esa Simonen,K-KUA                  Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  82. Arto Pirinen,K-KUA                 Arto Pirinen              2v32
      Markku Haurinen,K-KUA              Opel Ascona B            
  
  83. Kimmo Hassinen,K-KUA               Kimmo Hassinen            2v32
      Ilkka Sahlman,K-KUA                Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
  
  84. Timo Koljonen,K-KUA                Timo Koljonen             2v32
      Pekka Kärnä,K-KUA                  Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  85. Seppo Korhonen,K-KUA               Seppo Korhonen            2v32
      Jesse Turunen,K-KUA                Honda Civic Type R       
  
  86. Eino Piipponen,K-KUA               Eino Piipponen            2v32
      Esa Koljonen,JoeUA                 Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  87. Petri Leppänen,K-KUA               Pasi Leppänen             2v32
      Pasi Leppänen,K-KUA                Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  88. Matti Kontkanen,K-KUA              Matti Kontkanen           2v32
      Mika Rytkönen,K-KUA                Opel Astra GSi 16V       
  
  89. Pasi Valkonen,LahUA                Maria Tolvanen            f28
      Maria Tolvanen,LahUA               Toyota Starlet 1600      
  
  90. Mika Ihalainen,Leppävirta RT       Mika Ihalainen            f28
      Marko Koponen,Leppävirta RT        Honda Civic SiR          
  
  91. Marko Martiskin,K-KUA              Marko Martiskin           F29
      Jussi Martiskin,K-KUA              BMW 325i                 
  
  92. Markku Niiranen,NilUA              Lappalainen Esko          F29
      Esko Lappalainen,NilUA             BMW 325i                 
  
  93. Petri Hänninen,SLUA                Petri Hänninen            F29
      Jani Lahtinen,SLUA                 Opel Kadett E GSi 16V    
  
  94. Juha Paavilainen,LprRT             Juha Paavilainen          F29
      Tomi Sorsa,LuuUA                   BMW M3                   
  
  95. Janne Korhonen,MikUA               Rusnakone Oy              F29
      Tomi Ikonen,NilUA                  Opel Astra GSi 16V       
  
  96. Harri Mieskolainen,PiekUA          Jukka Kakriainen          F29
      Jukka Kakriainen,MikUA             BMW M3                   
  
  97. Heikki Thil,Leppävirta RT          Heikki Thil               F29
      Jukka Korhonen,NilUA               BMW M3                   
  
  98. Mikko Kilpiä,LprRT                 Mikko Kilpiä              F29
      Marko Lyijynen,LprRT               Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
  99. Janne Anttila,AnkUA                Janne Anttila             F29
      Ville Puhakka,ValUA                BMW 325i                 
  
 100. Ari Haapalainen,K-KUA              Ari Haapalainen           f30
      Lassi Turunen,K-KUA                Toyota Starlet 1600      
  
 101. Marko Barck,K-KUA                  Marko Barck               F31
      Kari Varonen,K-KUA                 BMW M3                   
  
 102. Petri Immonen,Leppävirta RT        Petri Immonen             F31
      Janne Immonen,Leppävirta RT        BMW 325i                 
  
 103. Harri Mielityinen,KiuUA            Harri Mielityinen         F31
      Petri Oksanen,KiuUA                Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
 104. Matti Miettinen,SLUA               Matti Miettinen           F31
      Jani Pulkkinen,SLUA                VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0      
  
 105. Pasi Koponen,Leppävirta RT         Pasi Koponen              F31
      Juho Nenonen,Leppävirta RT         Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
 106. Tuomo Forsell,K-KUA                Tuomo Forsell             F31
      Vesa Hirvonen,K-KUA                Ford Escort RS 2000      
  
 107. Kimmo Hamara,SLUA                  Kimmo Hamara              F31
      Ari Lyytinen,SLUA                  Opel Astra GSi 16V       
  
 108. Pauli Sinkkonen,JoeUA              Pauli Sinkkonen           F31
      Janne Nieminen,Päij-HUA            BMW 325i                 
  
 109. Pasi Kettunen,JoeUA                Pasi Kettunen             v27
      Petri Silvennoinen,JoeUA           Fiat Bravo