50.Arctic Lapland Rally       LUOKKATULOKSET
 22.-24.1.2015 Rovaniemen UA   SM1: SUPER4              
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 1 / SM1:Super4;lähti 24 (SM 21);keskeytti 14;suljettu 0
   1             2:28:46,2  Juha Salo(T)         KaUA/NoorUA/MK
 ( 22)                      Marko Salminen       Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
   2             2:31:45,1  Jussi Vainionpää     OUA/KaMK
 ( 18)              2:58,9  Mika Juntunen        Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
   3             2:32:39,2  Heikki Kovalainen    OFK-125/AL-Härmä
 (  1)              3:53,0  Jani Pirttinen       Ford Fiesta R5           
 
   4             2:34:08,3  Kimmo Kurkela        Kemin UA/KR-TEAM
 (  6)              5:22,1  Markku Tuohino       Ford Fiesta S2000        
 
   5             2:35:49,2  Michal Solowow       PL
 ( 20)              7:03,0  Maciek Baran         Ford Fiesta R5           
 
   6             2:37:55,1  Markku Viitanen      Kemin UA
 (  2)              9:08,9  Mika Alalahti        Mitsubishi Lancer E8     
 
   7             2:38:54,5  Jarkko Hosike        HuiUA/YkUa
 ( 14)             10:08,3  Mikko Kaikkonen      Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
   8             2:39:50,6  Radik Shaymiev       RUS
 (  4)             11:04,4  Maxim Tsvetkov       Ford Fiesta              
 
   9             2:40:57,7  Niko Veikkanen       HyUA/HausUA
 (  5)             12:11,5  Arto Sirpoma         Subaru Impreza WRX Sti   
 
  10             3:00:37,4  Antti Matikainen(T)  ImUA/JyvUA
 ( 10)             31:51,2  Timo Hantunen        Mitsubishi Lancer WRC    

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
50.Arctic Lapland Rally / SM1: SUPER4
 
EK1 (24.18 km)                   EK2 (3.50 km)                    
Europcar                         Rantasipi Pohjanhovi             
  1.Salo Juha          11:39,8     1.Kruuda Karl         2:51,0
  2.Kruuda Karl         0:04,0     2.Kovalainen Heikki   0:01,9
  3.Nikara Jarkko       0:08,4     3.Salo Juha           0:02,9
  4.Murakas Roland      0:17,8     4.Nikara Jarkko       0:03,4
  5.Vainionpää Jussi    0:22,5     5.Kurkela Kimmo       0:03,6
  6.Solowow Michal      0:30,7     6.Murakas Roland      0:05,2
  7.Kovalainen Heikki   0:37,2     7.Eskelinen Mikko     0:06,5
  8.Kivioja Atte        0:40,3     8.Ruokanen Ville      0:06,6
  9.Koskelo Matti       0:40,8     9.Marttila Karri      0:06,8
 10.Eskelinen Mikko     0:41,7    10.Shaymiev Radik      0:07,4
 11.Ruokanen Ville      0:42,5    11.Vainionpää Jussi    0:07,7
 12.Laivola Ari         0:46,5    12.Hosike Jarkko       0:08,8
 13.Eronen Janne        0:48,6    13.Soilu Joonas        0:10,0
 14.Kurkela Kimmo       0:50,2    14.Solowow Michal      0:10,1
 15.Viitanen Markku     0:54,2    15.Eronen Janne        0:10,5
 16.Hosike Jarkko       0:56,0    16.Kivioja Atte        0:10,6
 17.Soilu Joonas        1:00,8    17.Viitanen Markku     0:12,9
 18.Matikainen Antti    1:14,3    18.Veikkanen Niko      0:13,5
 19.Shaymiev Radik      1:20,5    19.Laivola Ari         0:18,1
 20.Veikkanen Niko      1:21,1    20.Kuivinen Timo       0:36,7
 21.Latvala Jari        1:26,9    21.Sandberg Aki        0:37,9
 22.Marttila Karri      1:28,9    22.Koskelo Matti       2:50,3
 23.Kuivinen Timo       1:33,7    23.Matikainen Antti    5:00,0
 24.Sandberg Aki       10:24,0
 
 
EK3 (38.00 km)                   EK4 (21.91 km)                   
Hanaa                            Kaihuavaara                      
  1.Kruuda Karl        20:10,8     1.Salo Juha          11:00,7
  2.Salo Juha           0:10,5     2.Kruuda Karl         0:11,8
  3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:42,5     3.Kovalainen Heikki   0:27,9
  4.Kurkela Kimmo       0:48,4     4.Vainionpää Jussi    0:30,1
  5.Kovalainen Heikki   0:54,7     5.Solowow Michal      0:30,3
  6.Hosike Jarkko       1:01,4     6.Ruokanen Ville      0:39,1
  7.Eronen Janne        1:05,8     7.Eronen Janne        0:42,8
  8.Soilu Joonas        1:06,5     8.Kurkela Kimmo       0:46,9
  9.Laivola Ari         1:14,4     9.Hosike Jarkko       0:51,1
 10.Ruokanen Ville      1:21,9    10.Laivola Ari         0:51,3
 11.Veikkanen Niko      1:31,2    11.Viitanen Markku     1:05,7
 12.Viitanen Markku     1:32,2    12.Kuivinen Timo       1:13,4
 13.Shaymiev Radik      2:04,1    13.Shaymiev Radik      1:20,9
 14.Solowow Michal      2:04,8    14.Sandberg Aki        1:21,3
 15.Sandberg Aki        2:06,3    15.Marttila Karri      1:23,7
 16.Kuivinen Timo       2:07,9    16.Veikkanen Niko      1:25,1
 17.Marttila Karri      2:40,4    17.Matikainen Antti    5:00,0
 18.Matikainen Antti    5:00,0
 
 
EK5 (29.89 km)                   EK6 (3.50 km)                    
Lapin Safarit                    Viiden Tähden Koti               
  1.Salo Juha          15:00,0     1.Kruuda Karl         2:51,1
  2.Kruuda Karl         0:14,8     2.Salo Juha           0:03,7
  3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:27,9     3.Kurkela Kimmo       0:06,4
  4.Ruokanen Ville      0:39,8     4.Kovalainen Heikki   0:07,0
  5.Kovalainen Heikki   0:45,6     5.Eronen Janne        0:08,2
  6.Hosike Jarkko       0:47,4     6.Hosike Jarkko       0:10,5
  7.Solowow Michal      0:49,8     7.Ruokanen Ville      0:11,5
  8.Kurkela Kimmo       0:52,4     8.Solowow Michal      0:11,8
  9.Eronen Janne        1:08,9     9.Shaymiev Radik      0:12,7
 10.Viitanen Markku     1:10,2    10.Vainionpää Jussi    0:12,8
 11.Kuivinen Timo       1:28,1    11.Laivola Ari         0:13,0
 12.Sandberg Aki        1:31,7    12.Viitanen Markku     0:13,9
 13.Veikkanen Niko      1:34,7    13.Marttila Karri      0:16,2
 14.Laivola Ari         1:36,6    14.Sandberg Aki        0:19,8
 15.Shaymiev Radik      1:40,1    15.Kuivinen Timo       0:21,5
 16.Marttila Karri      1:47,6    16.Veikkanen Niko      0:25,5
 17.Matikainen Antti    5:00,0    17.Matikainen Antti    5:00,0
 
 
EK7 (36.19 km)                   EK8 (35.85 km)                   
Sarriojärvi                      Hanhikoski                       
  1.Salo Juha          18:33,1     1.Kruuda Karl        18:37,6
  2.Kruuda Karl         0:16,8     2.Kurkela Kimmo       0:09,6
  3.Kovalainen Heikki   0:30,5     3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:16,4
  4.Vainionpää Jussi    0:33,5     4.Kovalainen Heikki   0:17,7
  5.Kurkela Kimmo       0:45,6     5.Solowow Michal      0:29,1
  6.Eronen Janne        0:54,3     6.Viitanen Markku     0:44,7
  7.Solowow Michal      1:03,3     7.Salo Juha           0:54,1
  8.Hosike Jarkko       1:08,2     8.Shaymiev Radik      0:59,2
  9.Viitanen Markku     1:22,6     9.Hosike Jarkko       1:11,0
 10.Laivola Ari         1:23,1    10.Matikainen Antti    1:16,1
 11.Veikkanen Niko      1:30,3    11.Laivola Ari         1:17,0
 12.Shaymiev Radik      1:32,2    12.Veikkanen Niko      1:28,7
 13.Marttila Karri      1:33,6    13.Marttila Karri      1:33,5
 14.Sandberg Aki        1:38,8    14.Eronen Janne        8:58,9
 15.Matikainen Antti    1:54,6
 16.Ruokanen Ville      4:23,2
 
 
EK9 (11.67 km)                   EK10 (3.50 km)                   
Autiovaara                       Arina                            
  1.Salo Juha           6:04,8     1.Kurkela Kimmo       2:53,2
  2.Kruuda Karl         0:08,2     2.Shaymiev Radik      0:00,5
  3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:09,5     3.Kovalainen Heikki   0:00,8
  4.Kurkela Kimmo       0:12,2     4.Salo Juha           0:01,1
  5.Kovalainen Heikki   0:18,3     5.Kruuda Karl         0:02,1
  6.Solowow Michal      0:21,8     6.Vainionpää Jussi    0:03,5
  7.Shaymiev Radik      0:25,4     7.Eronen Janne        0:04,5
    Eronen Janne        0:25,4     8.Solowow Michal      0:05,3
  9.Matikainen Antti    0:26,7     9.Hosike Jarkko       0:07,4
 10.Viitanen Markku     0:28,1    10.Viitanen Markku     0:07,6
 11.Laivola Ari         0:33,0    11.Matikainen Antti    0:07,9
 12.Hosike Jarkko       0:38,2    12.Laivola Ari         0:09,2
 13.Veikkanen Niko      0:48,7    13.Veikkanen Niko      0:17,4
 
 
EK11 (23.05 km)                  EK12 (50.00 km)                  
Kiinteistömaailma                Europcar                         
  1.Salo Juha          11:41,2     1.Salo Juha          26:10,6
  2.Kruuda Karl         0:12,1     2.Kovalainen Heikki   0:17,0
  3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:27,5     3.Vainionpää Jussi    0:17,3
  4.Kurkela Kimmo       0:29,6     4.Kurkela Kimmo       0:19,5
  5.Kovalainen Heikki   0:46,7     5.Solowow Michal      0:45,9
  6.Eronen Janne        0:49,1     6.Hosike Jarkko       1:03,6
  7.Solowow Michal      0:52,4     7.Viitanen Markku     1:17,4
  8.Hosike Jarkko       0:57,0     8.Shaymiev Radik      1:24,6
  9.Shaymiev Radik      1:09,1     9.Veikkanen Niko      1:31,5
 10.Viitanen Markku     1:11,7    10.Matikainen Antti    1:46,7
 11.Veikkanen Niko      1:16,1
 12.Matikainen Antti    1:17,2
 13.Laivola Ari         1:21,5