Jari-Pekka Ralli              YLEISKILPAILU
 17.1.2015 Heinolan UA         F-CUP YLEINEN            
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1         1.    39:33,6  Juha Rytkönen        SuonUA/PiekUA         
 ( 11)   Fy   2             Joni Kovanen         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   2         1.    39:44,5  Jaska Nuorala        KangUA
 (  1)   FY   3     0:10,9  Anssi Tammi          Volvo 240                
 
   3         2.    40:12,2  Jarno Grönholm       POPPOO/HyUA           
 ( 18)   Fy   2     0:38,6  Juha-Pekka Jauhiaine Opel Astra               
 
   4         1.    40:13,5  Joonas Kolehmainen   Kal Ua/LopUA          
 (  5)   fy   1     0:39,9  Tatu Koskinen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   5         2.    40:27,6  Tero Salminen        LopUA/RiiUA          
 (  4)   FY   3     0:54,0  Pasi Törmä           Volvo 240                
 
   6         3.    40:53,3  Mikko Kortesuo       NokUA/HoMK/UA        
 ( 13)   Fy   2     1:19,7  Jesse Salmi          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   7         2.    40:55,7  Samuli Nevä          PaiUA/YlöUA          
 (  2)   fy   1     1:22,1  Juha Kivimäki        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   8         3.    40:56,6  Mikko Kauppinen      Huuha UA
 ( 16)   FY   3     1:23,0  Timo Viitaniemi      BMW M3 (E36)             
 
   9         4.    41:00,9  Jussi Saarinen       LemUA
 ( 45)   Fy   2     1:27,3  Kimmo Mäkinen        Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
  10         5.    41:10,5  Janne Korhonen       MikUA/NilUA          
 ( 53)   Fy   2     1:36,9  Tomi Ikonen          Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
  11         3.    41:10,6  Krister Sjölund      AL-Myrskylä
 ( 25)   fy   1     1:37,0  Jari Åkerberg        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  12         4.    41:16,9  Janne Eronen         HAU/Juvan UA       
 ( 12)   FY   3     1:43,3  Toni Himanen         BMW M3                   
 
  13         4.    41:19,9  Mika Krouvi          HamUA
 (  6)   fy   1     1:46,3  Pasi Kurko           Toyota Starlet           
 
  14         5.    41:20,0  Joni Hiipakka        Jurvan UA
 ( 57)   FY   3     1:46,4  Juha-Mikael Hannula  BMW M3                   
 
  15         5.    41:29,3  Petteri Salminen     RiiUA
 (  9)   fy   1     1:55,7  Anssi Jantunen       Toyota Starlet           
 
  16         6.    41:40,5  Petri Vihervuori     OriUA
 (  7)   Fy   2     2:06,9  Jarno Mannertie      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  17         6.    41:43,0  Jari Huuhka          OriUA/MhMK           
 ( 14)   FY   3     2:09,4  Joni Tähtinen        BMW M3                   
 
  18         7.    41:44,5  Mikko Kilpiä         LprRT
 ( 20)   Fy   2     2:10,9  Marko Lyijynen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  19         8.    41:45,0  Sami Sundell         EMSC
 ( 28)   Fy   2     2:11,4  Juha Kunttu          Honda Civic Type R (EP3) 
 
  20         9.    41:53,8  Antti Hakulinen      RUA/VaToSUA        
 ( 39)   Fy   2     2:20,2  Ari Kuisma           Renault Clio             
 
  21        10.    42:02,4  Tomi Kunttu          LuuUA/UAU            
 ( 34)   Fy   2     2:28,8  Hannu Sartovuo       VW Golf GTI              
 
  22        11.    42:06,7  Sami Grönthal        NuUA/HyUA           
 ( 15)   Fy   2     2:33,1  Juha Forsström       BMW 320i (E36)           
 
  23         6.    42:12,9  Jarkko Sihvo         ESRC/NokUA          
 ( 42)   fy   1     2:39,3  Mika Makkonen        Toyota Starlet           
 
  24         7.    42:26,5  Markku Artjoki       LohUA
 ( 49)   fy   1     2:52,9  Sami Lahdenpää       VW Polo 1.4              
 
  25         8.    42:29,1  Anders Öhberg        RUFAK/THU-TEAM       
 ( 36)   fy   1     2:55,5  Jimmy Rajalin        Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT
 
  26        12.    42:36,3  Tommi Huhtala        VitikanUA
 ( 21)   Fy   2     3:02,7  Jani Koskinen        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  27        13.    42:40,9  Jari Koskinen        HyUA/PokyUA         
 ( 23)   Fy   2     3:07,3  Erno Peltomäki       Honda Integra Type-R (DC2
 
  28         7.    42:41,8  Harri Mieskolainen   PiekUA/MikUA          
 ( 10)   FY   3     3:08,2  Aki Maaranen         BMW M3                   
 
  29         9.    42:53,8  Mika Myllylä         OriUA/MäntsMK        
 ( 17)   fy   1     3:20,2  Riku Nikkinen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  30        10.    42:54,6  Sami Koivusaari      LahUA
 ( 31)   fy   1     3:21,0  Toni Salo            Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  31         8.    42:59,8  Eerik Pietarinen     UAU
 (  8)   FY   3     3:26,2  Hannu Pietarinen     BMW M3                   
 
  32        14.    43:00,2  Toni Kuortti         OriUA
 ( 50)   Fy   2     3:26,6  Pekka Koivisto       Opel Ascona B            
 
  33        11.    43:11,7  Anders Anttila       AnkUA/TerUA          
 ( 26)   fy   1     3:38,1  Mikko Kautto         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  34         9.    43:13,6  Marko Häkkinen       MikUA
 ( 33)   FY   3     3:40,0  Ari Peuha            Volvo 242                
 
  35        12.    43:24,1  Jarno Junnila        RUA/KesUA ry       
 ( 43)   fy   1     3:50,5  Markku Reilio        Toyota Starlet           
 
  36        15.    43:26,8  Tero Savonen         LMM/PetUA          
 ( 56)   Fy   2     3:53,2  Anssi Viinikka       Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  37        16.    43:35,7  Tuomo Wirman         OriUA
 ( 24)   Fy   2     4:02,1  Esa Vanhala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  38        10.    43:59,3  Petri Soini          Jurvan UA
 ( 58)   FY   3     4:25,7  Pasi Penttilä        BMW M3 (E36)             
 
  39        13.    44:14,8  Jarno Oksanen        AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 35)   fy   1     4:41,2  Tanja Pajunen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  40        14.    44:36,1  Pasi Valkonen        LahUA
 ( 29)   fy   1     5:02,5  Jani Kopra           Toyota Starlet           
 
  41        11.    45:05,3  Pekka Anttonen       OriUA
 ( 44)   FY   3     5:31,7  Toni Velling         Volvo 240                
 
  42        17.    49:17,8  Miikka Lahtinen      JouSUA
 ( 41)   Fy   2     9:44,2  Pasi Sormunen        Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16V   

 Jari-Pekka Ralli              LUOKKATULOKSET
 17.1.2015 Heinolan UA         F-CUP YLEINEN            
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 1 / ry F alle 1600 cc;lähti 17;keskeytti 3;suljettu 0
   1     .   4.    40:13,5  Joonas Kolehmainen   Kal Ua/LopUA
 (  5)                      Tatu Koskinen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   2     .   7.    40:55,7  Samuli Nevä          PaiUA/YlöUA
 (  2)              0:42,2  Juha Kivimäki        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   3     .  11.    41:10,6  Krister Sjölund      AL-Myrskylä
 ( 25)              0:57,1  Jari Åkerberg        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   4     .  13.    41:19,9  Mika Krouvi          HamUA
 (  6)              1:06,4  Pasi Kurko           Toyota Starlet           
 
   5     .  15.    41:29,3  Petteri Salminen     RiiUA
 (  9)              1:15,8  Anssi Jantunen       Toyota Starlet           
 
   6     .  23.    42:12,9  Jarkko Sihvo         ESRC/NokUA
 ( 42)              1:59,4  Mika Makkonen        Toyota Starlet           
 
   7     .  24.    42:26,5  Markku Artjoki       LohUA
 ( 49)              2:13,0  Sami Lahdenpää       VW Polo 1.4              
 
   8     .  25.    42:29,1  Anders Öhberg        RUFAK/THU-TEAM
 ( 36)              2:15,6  Jimmy Rajalin        Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT
 
   9     .  29.    42:53,8  Mika Myllylä         OriUA/MäntsMK
 ( 17)              2:40,3  Riku Nikkinen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  10     .  30.    42:54,6  Sami Koivusaari      LahUA
 ( 31)              2:41,1  Toni Salo            Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  11     .  33.    43:11,7  Anders Anttila       AnkUA/TerUA
 ( 26)              2:58,2  Mikko Kautto         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  12     .  35.    43:24,1  Jarno Junnila        RUA/KesUA ry
 ( 43)              3:10,6  Markku Reilio        Toyota Starlet           
 
  13     .  39.    44:14,8  Jarno Oksanen        AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 35)              4:01,3  Tanja Pajunen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  14     .  40.    44:36,1  Pasi Valkonen        LahUA
 ( 29)              4:22,6  Jani Kopra           Toyota Starlet           
 
 Luokka: 2 / ry F alle 2200 cc;lähti 22;keskeytti 5;suljettu 0
   1     .   1.    39:33,6  Juha Rytkönen        SuonUA/PiekUA
 ( 11)                      Joni Kovanen         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   2     .   3.    40:12,2  Jarno Grönholm       POPPOO/HyUA
 ( 18)              0:38,6  Juha-Pekka Jauhiaine Opel Astra               
 
   3     .   6.    40:53,3  Mikko Kortesuo       NokUA/HoMK/UA
 ( 13)              1:19,7  Jesse Salmi          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   4     .   9.    41:00,9  Jussi Saarinen       LemUA
 ( 45)              1:27,3  Kimmo Mäkinen        Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   5     .  10.    41:10,5  Janne Korhonen       MikUA/NilUA
 ( 53)              1:36,9  Tomi Ikonen          Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   6     .  16.    41:40,5  Petri Vihervuori     OriUA
 (  7)              2:06,9  Jarno Mannertie      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   7     .  18.    41:44,5  Mikko Kilpiä         LprRT
 ( 20)              2:10,9  Marko Lyijynen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   8     .  19.    41:45,0  Sami Sundell         EMSC
 ( 28)              2:11,4  Juha Kunttu          Honda Civic Type R (EP3) 
 
   9     .  20.    41:53,8  Antti Hakulinen      RUA/VaToSUA
 ( 39)              2:20,2  Ari Kuisma           Renault Clio             
 
  10     .  21.    42:02,4  Tomi Kunttu          LuuUA/UAU
 ( 34)              2:28,8  Hannu Sartovuo       VW Golf GTI              
 
  11     .  22.    42:06,7  Sami Grönthal        NuUA/HyUA
 ( 15)              2:33,1  Juha Forsström       BMW 320i (E36)           
 
  12     .  26.    42:36,3  Tommi Huhtala        VitikanUA
 ( 21)              3:02,7  Jani Koskinen        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  13     .  27.    42:40,9  Jari Koskinen        HyUA/PokyUA
 ( 23)              3:07,3  Erno Peltomäki       Honda Integra Type-R (DC2
 
  14     .  32.    43:00,2  Toni Kuortti         OriUA
 ( 50)              3:26,6  Pekka Koivisto       Opel Ascona B            
 
  15     .  36.    43:26,8  Tero Savonen         LMM/PetUA
 ( 56)              3:53,2  Anssi Viinikka       Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  16     .  37.    43:35,7  Tuomo Wirman         OriUA
 ( 24)              4:02,1  Esa Vanhala          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  17     .  42.    49:17,8  Miikka Lahtinen      JouSUA
 ( 41)              9:44,2  Pasi Sormunen        Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16V   
 
 Luokka: 3 / ry F yli 2200 cc;lähti 17;keskeytti 6;suljettu 0
   1     .   2.    39:44,5  Jaska Nuorala        KangUA
 (  1)                      Anssi Tammi          Volvo 240                
 
   2     .   5.    40:27,6  Tero Salminen        LopUA/RiiUA
 (  4)              0:43,1  Pasi Törmä           Volvo 240                
 
   3     .   8.    40:56,6  Mikko Kauppinen      Huuha UA
 ( 16)              1:12,1  Timo Viitaniemi      BMW M3 (E36)             
 
   4     .  12.    41:16,9  Janne Eronen         HAU/Juvan UA
 ( 12)              1:32,4  Toni Himanen         BMW M3                   
 
   5     .  14.    41:20,0  Joni Hiipakka        Jurvan UA
 ( 57)              1:35,5  Juha-Mikael Hannula  BMW M3                   
 
   6     .  17.    41:43,0  Jari Huuhka          OriUA/MhMK
 ( 14)              1:58,5  Joni Tähtinen        BMW M3                   
 
   7     .  28.    42:41,8  Harri Mieskolainen   PiekUA/MikUA
 ( 10)              2:57,3  Aki Maaranen         BMW M3                   
 
   8     .  31.    42:59,8  Eerik Pietarinen     UAU
 (  8)              3:15,3  Hannu Pietarinen     BMW M3                   
 
   9     .  34.    43:13,6  Marko Häkkinen       MikUA
 ( 33)              3:29,1  Ari Peuha            Volvo 242                
 
  10     .  38.    43:59,3  Petri Soini          Jurvan UA
 ( 58)              4:14,8  Pasi Penttilä        BMW M3 (E36)             
 
  11     .  41.    45:05,3  Pekka Anttonen       OriUA
 ( 44)              5:20,8  Toni Velling         Volvo 240                

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Jari-Pekka Ralli / F-CUP YLEINEN
 
EK1 (14.28 km)                   EK2 (14.26 km)                   
Autolasikeskus                   Salpaus                          
  1.Salminen Tero       8:48,0     1.Rytkönen Juha       8:10,4
  2.Nuorala Jaska       0:04,7     2.Rekola Jere         0:05,0
  3.Rytkönen Juha       0:04,8     3.Nuorala Jaska       0:06,5
  4.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:06,7     4.Grönholm Jarno      0:10,3
  5.Grönholm Jarno      0:08,9     5.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:13,0
  6.Rekola Jere         0:10,3     6.Salminen Tero       0:13,2
  7.Lavikainen Olli     0:10,6     7.Saarinen Jussi      0:16,4
  8.Kauppinen Mikko     0:16,1     8.Kauppinen Mikko     0:17,6
  9.Sjölund Krister     0:18,7     9.Lavikainen Olli     0:18,1
 10.Kortesuo Mikko      0:20,4    10.Nevä Samuli         0:18,7
 11.Nevä Samuli         0:21,7    11.Hiipakka Joni       0:20,0
 12.Eronen Janne        0:22,2    12.Vihervuori Petri    0:20,5
 13.Vihervuori Petri    0:22,3    13.Kilpiä Mikko        0:21,8
    Korhonen Janne      0:22,3    14.Krouvi Mika         0:22,3
 15.Hiipakka Joni       0:22,6    15.Huuhka Jari         0:22,4
 16.Myyrinmaa Sami      0:23,7    16.Eronen Janne        0:23,0
 17.Krouvi Mika         0:25,5    17.Lehti Mikko         0:23,7
 18.Lehti Mikko         0:25,7    18.Sjölund Krister     0:24,2
 19.Saarinen Jussi      0:25,9    19.Kortesuo Mikko      0:24,6
 20.Öhberg Anders       0:26,2    20.Sundell Sami        0:24,8
 21.Sihvo Jarkko        0:26,7    21.Hakulinen Antti     0:25,0
 22.Kaljunen Mauri      0:30,0    22.Korhonen Janne      0:25,5
 23.Liimatainen Harri   0:30,8    23.Salminen Petteri    0:26,2
 24.Sundell Sami        0:31,2    24.Öhberg Anders       0:27,1
 25.Kilpiä Mikko        0:31,5    25.Grönthal Sami       0:30,1
 26.Kunttu Tomi         0:31,7    26.Kaljunen Mauri      0:31,1
 27.Grönthal Sami       0:33,1    27.Sihvo Jarkko        0:31,2
 28.Hakulinen Antti     0:33,5    28.Kunttu Tomi         0:31,9
 29.Koivusaari Sami     0:34,0    29.Mieskolainen Harri  0:35,5
 30.Salminen Petteri    0:35,5    30.Huhtala Tommi       0:36,2
 31.Huuhka Jari         0:36,1       Artjoki Markku      0:36,2
 32.Huhtala Tommi       0:37,9    32.Myllylä Mika        0:36,8
 33.Artjoki Markku      0:38,4    33.Liimatainen Harri   0:37,0
 34.Savonen Tero        0:40,0    34.Koskinen Jari       0:37,4
 35.Kuortti Toni        0:40,7    35.Kuortti Toni        0:38,4
 36.Koskinen Jari       0:41,2    36.Koivusaari Sami     0:38,8
 37.Pietarinen Eerik    0:42,2    37.Pietarinen Eerik    0:39,2
    Mieskolainen Harri  0:42,2    38.Anttila Anders      0:40,2
 39.Wirman Tuomo        0:44,6    39.Häkkinen Marko      0:46,1
 40.Myllylä Mika        0:45,3    40.Junnila Jarno       0:46,5
 41.Anttila Anders      0:47,4    41.Oksanen Jarno       0:48,4
 42.Häkkinen Marko      0:51,6    42.Soini Petri         0:51,7
 43.Junnila Jarno       0:53,0    43.Lahtinen Miikka     0:52,4
 44.Kangasaho Mika      0:54,1    44.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:54,2
 45.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:56,9    45.Savonen Tero        0:55,8
 46.Valkonen Pasi       1:01,0    46.Valkonen Pasi       0:59,8
 47.Kainulainen Jouni   1:02,2    47.Wirman Tuomo        1:00,0
 48.Oksanen Jarno       1:04,8    48.Anttonen Pekka      1:02,8
 49.Kopalainen Pentti   1:07,3    49.Kopalainen Pentti   1:04,5
 50.Soini Petri         1:14,3    50.Laakso Markus       2:03,0
 51.Heino Jani          1:17,2    51.Heino Jani          2:35,0
 52.Laakso Markus       1:18,7    52.Kainulainen Jouni   4:56,2
 53.Anttonen Pekka      1:20,0
 54.Lahtinen Miikka     6:10,6
 
 
EK3 (12.14 km)                   EK4 (14.84 km)                   
Omakatsastus                     OpaMuurikka                      
  1.Nuorala Jaska       6:30,4     1.Nuorala Jaska       8:40,8
  2.Grönholm Jarno      0:04,8     2.Rytkönen Juha       0:06,7
  3.Rytkönen Juha       0:07,9     3.Salminen Tero       0:11,5
  4.Salminen Tero       0:11,7     4.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:18,3
  5.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:15,8     5.Grönholm Jarno      0:19,6
  6.Eronen Janne        0:16,7     6.Kortesuo Mikko      0:20,2
  7.Kortesuo Mikko      0:17,6     7.Lehti Mikko         0:23,0
  8.Kauppinen Mikko     0:17,9     8.Saarinen Jussi      0:24,7
  9.Nevä Samuli         0:18,4     9.Vihervuori Petri    0:26,6
    Saarinen Jussi      0:18,4       Korhonen Janne      0:26,6
 11.Krouvi Mika         0:21,5    11.Hiipakka Joni       0:27,3
 12.Sjölund Krister     0:22,6    12.Kauppinen Mikko     0:29,1
 13.Vihervuori Petri    0:23,3    13.Eronen Janne        0:29,9
 14.Korhonen Janne      0:23,8    14.Nevä Samuli         0:30,8
 15.Grönthal Sami       0:24,5    15.Salminen Petteri    0:31,0
 16.Lehti Mikko         0:24,8    16.Sjölund Krister     0:31,2
 17.Kilpiä Mikko        0:25,1    17.Huuhka Jari         0:35,8
 18.Hakulinen Antti     0:26,5    18.Krouvi Mika         0:38,8
 19.Salminen Petteri    0:26,6    19.Kunttu Tomi         0:39,9
 20.Sundell Sami        0:26,9    20.Sundell Sami        0:42,1
 21.Huuhka Jari         0:27,4    21.Kilpiä Mikko        0:42,8
 22.Mieskolainen Harri  0:28,9    22.Grönthal Sami       0:46,6
 23.Artjoki Markku      0:31,4       Hakulinen Antti     0:46,6
 24.Hiipakka Joni       0:32,1    24.Wirman Tuomo        0:48,2
 25.Kaljunen Mauri      0:33,0    25.Sihvo Jarkko        0:49,5
 26.Huhtala Tommi       0:34,2    26.Myllylä Mika        0:52,3
 27.Liimatainen Harri   0:34,8    27.Artjoki Markku      0:52,6
 28.Kunttu Tomi         0:35,3    28.Kaljunen Mauri      0:54,2
 29.Kuortti Toni        0:35,6    29.Koskinen Jari       0:56,2
 30.Koivusaari Sami     0:35,9    30.Mieskolainen Harri  0:56,3
 31.Koskinen Jari       0:36,3    31.Öhberg Anders       0:56,8
 32.Öhberg Anders       0:37,2    32.Pietarinen Eerik    0:58,6
 33.Myllylä Mika        0:39,5    33.Häkkinen Marko      0:59,5
 34.Anttila Anders      0:40,1       Soini Petri         0:59,5
 35.Sihvo Jarkko        0:40,2    35.Koivusaari Sami     1:00,0
 36.Häkkinen Marko      0:40,4    36.Huhtala Tommi       1:00,7
 37.Oksanen Jarno       0:41,4    37.Junnila Jarno       1:01,0
 38.Junnila Jarno       0:42,8    38.Savonen Tero        1:01,7
 39.Pietarinen Eerik    0:45,0    39.Kuortti Toni        1:02,2
 40.Savonen Tero        0:45,9    40.Liimatainen Harri   1:04,5
 41.Soini Petri         0:51,7    41.Anttila Anders      1:07,4
 42.Huuska Veli-Pekka   0:53,4    42.Valkonen Pasi       1:14,1
 43.Anttonen Pekka      0:57,8    43.Lahtinen Miikka     1:14,6
 44.Lahtinen Miikka     0:58,5    44.Anttonen Pekka      1:24,4
 45.Valkonen Pasi       0:59,2    45.Oksanen Jarno       1:25,2
 46.Kopalainen Pentti   1:01,0    46.Kopalainen Pentti  11:59,9
 47.Wirman Tuomo        1:14,3
 
 
EK5 (10.63 km)                                                    
Jari-Pekka                                                        
  1.Rytkönen Juha       7:04,6
  2.Kolehmainen Joonas  0:05,5
  3.Nevä Samuli         0:11,9
  4.Grönholm Jarno      0:14,4
  5.Salminen Petteri    0:15,8
  6.Kortesuo Mikko      0:16,3
  7.Krouvi Mika         0:17,6
  8.Korhonen Janne      0:18,1
  9.Nuorala Jaska       0:19,1
 10.Sjölund Krister     0:19,7
 11.Saarinen Jussi      0:21,3
 12.Kauppinen Mikko     0:21,7
 13.Hiipakka Joni       0:23,8
 14.Sundell Sami        0:25,8
 15.Huuhka Jari         0:27,1
 16.Hakulinen Antti     0:28,0
 17.Kilpiä Mikko        0:29,1
 18.Kunttu Tomi         0:29,4
 19.Eronen Janne        0:30,9
 20.Sihvo Jarkko        0:31,1
 21.Huhtala Tommi       0:33,1
 22.Artjoki Markku      0:33,7
 23.Wirman Tuomo        0:34,4
 24.Lehti Mikko         0:34,7
 25.Koskinen Jari       0:35,6
 26.Salminen Tero       0:37,0
 27.Grönthal Sami       0:38,2
 28.Pietarinen Eerik    0:40,6
 29.Häkkinen Marko      0:41,8
 30.Anttila Anders      0:42,4
 31.Mieskolainen Harri  0:44,7
 32.Myllylä Mika        0:45,7
 33.Junnila Jarno       0:46,6
 34.Lahtinen Miikka     0:47,5
 35.Öhberg Anders       0:47,6
 36.Soini Petri         0:47,9
 37.Kuortti Toni        0:49,1
 38.Savonen Tero        0:49,2
 39.Koivusaari Sami     0:51,7
 40.Vihervuori Petri    0:53,6
 41.Oksanen Jarno       1:00,8
 42.Anttonen Pekka      1:06,1
 43.Valkonen Pasi       1:07,8