Jari-Pekka Ralli              YLEISKILPAILU
 17.1.2015 Heinolan UA         F-CUP B-JR               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1         1.    42:24,0  Heikki Koski-Lammi   JaMoKe/UA/EPUA           
 (145)   Fb  11             Kari Luoma           Honda Civic Type R       
 
   2         1.    42:49,8  Jonni Ruottunen      LemUA
 (136)   FB  12     0:25,8  Mikko Niemelä        Volvo 240                
 
   3         2.    43:21,8  Reijo Hinkka         LamUA
 (140)   Fb  11     0:57,8  Tapani Suokas        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   4         1.    43:44,7  Aleksi Kopalainen    HämUA
 (142)   fb  10     1:20,7  Petri Fagerdahl      Toyota Starlet           
 
   5         3.    43:51,8  Petri Koskinen       LaihUA
 (125)   Fb  11     1:27,8  Martti Männistö      VW Golf GTI 16V          
 
   6         2.    44:12,5  Tuomas Kamila        LaihUA
 (146)   fb  10     1:48,5  Joni Mäkinen         Toyota Starlet           
 
   7         4.    44:48,5  Oskari Röman         OrSUA/OriUA          
 (131)   Fb  11     2:24,5  Jarkko Hirvonen      Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   8         3.    44:49,6  Marko Paronen        AnkUA/ValUA          
 (151)   fb  10     2:25,6  Ollipekka Vilola     Toyota Starlet EFI       
 
   9         2.    44:51,8  Joni Meronen         XON SC
 (128)   FB  12     2:27,8  Janne Mäihäniemi     BMW 325i (E36)           
 
  10         5.    44:53,4  Jarkko Koskema       Päij-HUA/VääUA          
 (156)   Fb  11     2:29,4  Mirko Tähkänen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  11         3.    45:12,7  Anssi Valkonen       AL-Härmä
 (127)   FB  12     2:48,7  Jani Pohto           BMW 325i (E36)           
 
  12         4.    45:15,1  Marko Haapsaari      LuuUA
 (150)   FB  12     2:51,1  Jani Metso           BMW 325i (E36/2)         
 
  13         5.    45:18,0  Kari-Pekka Saari     ESRC
 (138)   FB  12     2:54,0  Janne Huikuri        BMW M3                   
 
  14         6.    45:21,4  Sami Loppi           UUA/TamUA          
 (155)   Fb  11     2:57,4  Jani Andersson       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  15         6.    45:23,1  Arttu Asunmaa        AlavUA
 (139)   FB  12     2:59,1  Hannu Välimäki       BMW 325i (E36)           
 
  16         4.    45:50,2  Tomi Riihimäki       LaihUA
 (141)   fb  10     3:26,2  Tero Riihimäki       Toyota Starlet           
 
  17         7.    46:00,1  Roope Uurainen       HeiUA
 (144)   Fb  11     3:36,1  Vesa Sauvala         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  18         8.    46:20,2  Toni Koivula         LopUA/RiiUA          
 (135)   Fb  11     3:56,2  Raimo Peltonen       Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
  19         5.    47:19,0  Iiro Aalto           LohUA/AL-Kangasniemi 
 (148)   fb  10     4:55,0  Heikki Kyrönlahti    Toyota Starlet           
 
  20         9.    47:19,8  Petri Kivioja        ValUA
 (143)   Fb  11     4:55,8  Heikki Kohonen       VW Golf GTI 16V          
 
  21        10.    47:24,9  Lauri Laine          L-H UA/SäkUA          
 (154)   Fb  11     5:00,9  Mika Lähteenmäki     VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0      
 
  22        11.    52:19,1  Pasi Utukka          NokUA/ORIVEDEN SEUDUN
 (153)   Fb  11     9:55,1  Janne Tuokko         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  23        12.    53:12,9  Lauri Mäkelä         NokUA
 (126)   Fb  11    10:48,9  Mika Rantala         Opel Kadett E GSi 2.0    
 
  24        13.    58:26,3  Patric Öhman         BRT/VMF            
 (132)   Fb  11    16:02,3  Aki Sparre           Opel Astra GSi 16V       

 Jari-Pekka Ralli              LUOKKATULOKSET
 17.1.2015 Heinolan UA         F-CUP B-JR               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka jrnp  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 10 / ry F alle 1600 cc;lähti 6;keskeytti 1;suljettu 0
   1    3.   4.    43:44,7  Aleksi Kopalainen    HämUA
 (142)                      Petri Fagerdahl      Toyota Starlet           
 
   2    2.   6.    44:12,5  Tuomas Kamila        LaihUA
 (146)              0:27,8  Joni Mäkinen         Toyota Starlet           
 
   3    1.   8.    44:49,6  Marko Paronen        AnkUA/ValUA
 (151)              1:04,9  Ollipekka Vilola     Toyota Starlet EFI       
 
   4     .  16.    45:50,2  Tomi Riihimäki       LaihUA
 (141)              2:05,5  Tero Riihimäki       Toyota Starlet           
 
   5     .  19.    47:19,0  Iiro Aalto           LohUA/AL-Kangasniemi
 (148)              3:34,3  Heikki Kyrönlahti    Toyota Starlet           
 
 Luokka: 11 / ry F alle 2200 cc;lähti 16;keskeytti 3;suljettu 0
   1    4.   1.    42:24,0  Heikki Koski-Lammi   JaMoKe/UA/EPUA
 (145)                      Kari Luoma           Honda Civic Type R       
 
   2    4.   3.    43:21,8  Reijo Hinkka         LamUA
 (140)              0:57,8  Tapani Suokas        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   3    3.   5.    43:51,8  Petri Koskinen       LaihUA
 (125)              1:27,8  Martti Männistö      VW Golf GTI 16V          
 
   4    3.   7.    44:48,5  Oskari Röman         OrSUA/OriUA
 (131)              2:24,5  Jarkko Hirvonen      Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   5    2.  10.    44:53,4  Jarkko Koskema       Päij-HUA/VääUA
 (156)              2:29,4  Mirko Tähkänen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6    1.  14.    45:21,4  Sami Loppi           UUA/TamUA
 (155)              2:57,4  Jani Andersson       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   7    1.  17.    46:00,1  Roope Uurainen       HeiUA
 (144)              3:36,1  Vesa Sauvala         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   8     .  18.    46:20,2  Toni Koivula         LopUA/RiiUA
 (135)              3:56,2  Raimo Peltonen       Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   9     .  20.    47:19,8  Petri Kivioja        ValUA
 (143)              4:55,8  Heikki Kohonen       VW Golf GTI 16V          
 
  10     .  21.    47:24,9  Lauri Laine          L-H UA/SäkUA
 (154)              5:00,9  Mika Lähteenmäki     VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0      
 
  11     .  22.    52:19,1  Pasi Utukka          NokUA/ORIVEDEN SEUDUN
 (153)              9:55,1  Janne Tuokko         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  12     .  23.    53:12,9  Lauri Mäkelä         NokUA
 (126)             10:48,9  Mika Rantala         Opel Kadett E GSi 2.0    
 
  13     .  24.    58:26,3  Patric Öhman         BRT/VMF
 (132)             16:02,3  Aki Sparre           Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
 Luokka: 12 / ry F yli 2200 cc;lähti 8;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1    3.   2.    42:49,8  Jonni Ruottunen      LemUA
 (136)                      Mikko Niemelä        Volvo 240                
 
   2    2.   9.    44:51,8  Joni Meronen         XON SC
 (128)              2:02,0  Janne Mäihäniemi     BMW 325i (E36)           
 
   3    1.  11.    45:12,7  Anssi Valkonen       AL-Härmä
 (127)              2:22,9  Jani Pohto           BMW 325i (E36)           
 
   4     .  12.    45:15,1  Marko Haapsaari      LuuUA
 (150)              2:25,3  Jani Metso           BMW 325i (E36/2)         
 
   5     .  13.    45:18,0  Kari-Pekka Saari     ESRC
 (138)              2:28,2  Janne Huikuri        BMW M3                   
 
   6     .  15.    45:23,1  Arttu Asunmaa        AlavUA
 (139)              2:33,3  Hannu Välimäki       BMW 325i (E36)           

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Jari-Pekka Ralli / F-CUP B-JR
 
EK1 (14.28 km)                   EK2 (14.26 km)                   
Autolasikeskus                   Salpaus                          
  1.Koski-Lammi Heikki  9:08,4     1.Koski-Lammi Heikki  8:41,4
  2.Ruottunen Jonni     0:12,3     2.Hinkka Reijo        0:08,7
  3.Kopalainen Aleksi   0:19,2     3.Ruottunen Jonni     0:09,8
  4.Hinkka Reijo        0:20,1     4.Koskinen Petri      0:18,6
  5.Kuusinen Teemu      0:22,8     5.Kopalainen Aleksi   0:21,1
  6.Kivioja Petri       0:32,0     6.Röman Oskari        0:21,7
  7.Röman Oskari        0:34,9     7.Paronen Marko       0:32,3
  8.Kamila Tuomas       0:36,2     8.Kamila Tuomas       0:32,6
  9.Hyttinen Anssi      0:37,6     9.Saari Kari-Pekka    0:32,7
 10.Paronen Marko       0:38,2    10.Hyttinen Anssi      0:35,8
 11.Koskinen Petri      0:41,9    11.Uotila Marko        0:39,1
 12.Meronen Joni        0:42,6    12.Mäkelä Heini        0:39,6
 13.Asunmaa Arttu       0:43,6    13.Koskema Jarkko      0:39,7
 14.Saari Kari-Pekka    0:43,8    14.Asunmaa Arttu       0:40,9
 15.Mäkelä Lauri        0:45,5    15.Meronen Joni        0:42,1
 16.Loppi Sami          0:47,9    16.Kivioja Petri       0:42,2
 17.Valkonen Anssi      0:48,4    17.Mäkelä Lauri        0:44,7
 18.Haapsaari Marko     0:53,0    18.Haapsaari Marko     0:45,5
 19.Koivula Toni        0:55,2    19.Valkonen Anssi      0:46,5
 20.Koskema Jarkko      0:55,9    20.Aalto Iiro          0:46,9
 21.Uurainen Roope      0:58,2    21.Uurainen Roope      0:48,6
 22.Mäkelä Heini        1:00,2    22.Loppi Sami          0:49,0
 23.Riihimäki Tomi      1:02,0    23.Koivula Toni        0:50,8
 24.Martikainen Mika    1:04,4    24.Riihimäki Tomi      0:51,3
 25.Laine Lauri         1:32,0    25.Öhman Patric        1:02,6
 26.Utukka Pasi         2:29,8    26.Laine Lauri         1:14,2
 27.Aalto Iiro          2:40,2    27.Utukka Pasi         2:06,1
 28.Uotila Marko        6:34,3
 29.Öhman Patric        8:03,9
 
 
EK3 (12.14 km)                   EK4 (14.84 km)                   
Omakatsastus                     OpaMuurikka                      
  1.Ruottunen Jonni     7:06,2     1.Ruottunen Jonni     9:27,6
  2.Koski-Lammi Heikki  0:01,4     2.Koski-Lammi Heikki  0:02,0
  3.Hinkka Reijo        0:09,8     3.Koskinen Petri      0:05,5
  4.Koskinen Petri      0:13,4     4.Hinkka Reijo        0:17,4
  5.Kopalainen Aleksi   0:17,2     5.Kamila Tuomas       0:18,7
  6.Röman Oskari        0:17,3     6.Koskema Jarkko      0:23,0
  7.Mäkelä Lauri        0:21,8     7.Röman Oskari        0:27,1
  8.Meronen Joni        0:22,8     8.Mäkelä Heini        0:28,1
  9.Paronen Marko       0:23,0     9.Mäkelä Lauri        0:29,0
 10.Koskema Jarkko      0:23,7    10.Kopalainen Aleksi   0:29,8
 11.Kamila Tuomas       0:24,9    11.Meronen Joni        0:30,1
 12.Saari Kari-Pekka    0:25,8    12.Loppi Sami          0:32,1
    Hyttinen Anssi      0:25,8    13.Valkonen Anssi      0:32,4
 14.Asunmaa Arttu       0:28,5    14.Haapsaari Marko     0:33,4
 15.Uurainen Roope      0:29,9    15.Kivioja Petri       0:40,2
 16.Mäkelä Heini        0:32,7    16.Aalto Iiro          0:41,9
    Haapsaari Marko     0:32,7    17.Asunmaa Arttu       0:43,1
 18.Riihimäki Tomi      0:33,2    18.Riihimäki Tomi      0:47,7
 19.Valkonen Anssi      0:34,5    19.Paronen Marko       0:50,7
 20.Kivioja Petri       0:37,6    20.Saari Kari-Pekka    0:52,0
    Koivula Toni        0:37,6    21.Koivula Toni        0:56,4
 22.Aalto Iiro          0:39,6    22.Uurainen Roope      0:57,4
 23.Loppi Sami          0:43,9    23.Öhman Patric        1:02,6
 24.Öhman Patric        0:49,2    24.Laine Lauri         1:03,6
 25.Laine Lauri         0:55,4    25.Utukka Pasi         1:52,5
 26.Utukka Pasi         1:45,8
 
 
EK5 (10.63 km)                                                    
Jari-Pekka                                                        
  1.Kopalainen Aleksi   7:53,8
  2.Kamila Tuomas       0:02,7
  3.Koski-Lammi Heikki  0:03,2
  4.Paronen Marko       0:08,0
  5.Hinkka Reijo        0:08,4
  6.Ruottunen Jonni     0:10,3
  7.Loppi Sami          0:11,1
  8.Aalto Iiro          0:13,0
  9.Haapsaari Marko     0:13,1
 10.Valkonen Anssi      0:13,5
 11.Koskema Jarkko      0:13,7
 12.Koskinen Petri      0:15,0
 13.Meronen Joni        0:16,8
 14.Riihimäki Tomi      0:18,6
 15.Asunmaa Arttu       0:19,6
 16.Laine Lauri         0:22,3
 17.Saari Kari-Pekka    0:26,3
 18.Uurainen Roope      0:28,6
 19.Koivula Toni        0:42,8
 20.Röman Oskari        0:50,1
 21.Öhman Patric        0:50,6
 22.Utukka Pasi         1:47,5
 23.Kivioja Petri       2:30,4
 24.Mäkelä Lauri        8:34,5