Lahti Historic Rally 2008     GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
 6.-9.8.2008 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.3     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
   gen  grp  cls     time    drivers
   1.   1.   1.  1.23.10;0  Mika Turkki          FIN
 (  3)   3-D4 I             Timo Hantunen        Opel Ascona 400          
 
   2.   2.   1.  1.27.54;8  Jarno Teittinen      FIN
 ( 50)   3-D2 I     4.44;8  Henri Arpiainen      Ford Escort 1600         
 
   3.   3.   2.  1.30.53;5  Timo Kjelin          FIN
 ( 33)   3-D4 I     7.43;5  Henri Savolainen     Talbot Sunbeam Lotus     
 
   4.   4.   3.  1.31.10;3  Graziano Muccioli(#) SAM/I
 (  4)   3-D4 I     8.00;3  Adriano Celli(#)     Opel Ascona 400          
 
   5.   5.   1.  1.31.11;4  Hans-Georg Lindner   A
 ( 74)   3-D3 I     8.01;4  Franz Blechinger     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6.   6.   2.  1.31.58;8  Ahti Kinnunen        FIN
 ( 47)   3-D3 I     8.48;8  Seppo Luukkonen      Opel Manta B GT/E        
 
   7.   7.   4.  1.32.17;0  Enrico Brazzoli(#)   I
 (  2)   3-D4 I     9.07;0  Serena Rapezzi       Porsche 911 SC           
 
   8.   8.   3.  1.32.40;4  Reg Britton          IR
 ( 37)   3-D3 I     9.30;4  Gerry Buckley        Ford Escort RS           
 
   9.   9.   4.  1.34.08;0  Sepp Gruber          A
 ( 42)   3-D3 H2   10.58;0  Karin Gschwentner    Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  10.  10.   2.  1.34.23;2  Stepan Förster       A/D
 ( 80)   3-D2 I    11.13;2  Benjamin Sauerborn   Talbot Sunbeam ti 1.6    
 
  11.  11.   5.  1.36.56;7  Jukka Aromaa         FIN
 ( 69)   3-D4 I    13.46;7  Petri Peltonen       Saab 99 Turbo            
 
  12.  12.   5.  1.37.00;2  Roberto Bigoni(#)    I
 ( 15)   3-D3 I    13.50;2  Stefano Bailoni(#)   Opel Kadett GTE          
 
  13.  13.   6.  1.37.04;2  Stefan Mayer         A
 ( 35)   3-D4 I    13.54;2  Thomas Heigner       Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC 5.0
 
  14.  14.   6.  1.37.45;7  Gianfranco Marconcin I
 ( 21)   3-D3 I    14.35;7  Alberti Vanni        Opel Kadett GTE          
 
  15.  15.   1.  1.39.02;7  Alar Hermanson(#)    EST
 ( 20)   3-D1 I    15.52;7  Avo Kivinukk         Vaz 21011                
 
  16.  16.   7.  1.42.15;0  Andras Kövesdan(#)   H
 ( 26)   3-D4 H2   19.05;0  Akos Felian          Porsche 911 SC           
 
  17.  17.   7.  1.43.27;2  Massimo Pedretti     I
 ( 46)   3-D3 I    20.17;2  Giovanni Mattanza    Fiat Abarth 131 Rally    
 
  18.  18.   8.  1.45.54;3  Pentti Pekkala       FIN
 ( 68)   3-D4 I    22.44;3  Pirjo Rosberg        Audi Quattro             
 
  19.  19.   8.  1.46.48;5  Graham Samuel(#)     GB
 ( 16)   3-D3 I    23.38;5  Tony Phillips(#)     Ford Escort RS           
 
  20.  20.   9.  1.47.03;8  Jari Hämäläinen(#)   FIN
 ( 29)   3-D3 I    23.53;8  Tero Mäki(#)         Opel Manta B GT/E        
 
  21.  21.   2.  1.49.01;1  Giacomo Domenighini  I
 (102)   3-D1 I    25.51;1  Marco Frainer        Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7
 
  22.  22.   3.  1.49.13;3  Ivan Camplani        I
 (100)   3-D1 I    26.03;3  Alessandro Benfatto  Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7
 
  23.  23.   3.  1.58.28;1  Gerd Sonntag(#)      D
 ( 28)   3-D2 I    35.18;1  Ulrich Windt(#)      Mitsubishi Lancer 1600   
 
  24.  24.  10.  1.59.32;9  Karoly Leitold(#)    H
 ( 31)   3-D3 I    36.22;9  Janos Gabor(#)       Fiat Abarth 131 Rally    

 Lahti Historic Rally 2008     CLASS CLASSIFICATION
 6.-9.8.2008 Poppoo Team       LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.3     
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Final official results
  cls  grp  gen     time    drivers
 Class: D1 / up to 1300 cc;started 4;retired 0;disqualified 1
   1.  15.  15.  1.39.02;7  Alar Hermanson(#)    EST
 ( 20)  3-                  Avo Kivinukk         Vaz 21011                
 
   2.  21.  21.  1.49.01;1  Giacomo Domenighini  I
 (102)  3-          9.58;4  Marco Frainer        Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7
 
   3.  22.  22.  1.49.13;3  Ivan Camplani        I
 (100)  3-         10.10;6  Alessandro Benfatto  Autobianchi A112 Abarth 7
 
 Class: D2 / from 1300 up to 1600 cc;started 7;retired 4;disqualified 0
   1.   2.   2.  1.27.54;8  Jarno Teittinen      FIN
 ( 50)  3-                  Henri Arpiainen      Ford Escort 1600         
 
   2.  10.  10.  1.34.23;2  Stepan Förster       A/D
 ( 80)  3-          6.28;4  Benjamin Sauerborn   Talbot Sunbeam ti 1.6    
 
   3.  23.  23.  1.58.28;1  Gerd Sonntag(#)      D
 ( 28)  3-         30.33;3  Ulrich Windt(#)      Mitsubishi Lancer 1600   
 
 Class: D3 / from 1600 up to 2000 cc;started 14;retired 4;disqualified 0
   1.   5.   5.  1.31.11;4  Hans-Georg Lindner   A
 ( 74)  3-                  Franz Blechinger     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2.   6.   6.  1.31.58;8  Ahti Kinnunen        FIN
 ( 47)  3-          0.47;4  Seppo Luukkonen      Opel Manta B GT/E        
 
   3.   8.   8.  1.32.40;4  Reg Britton          IR
 ( 37)  3-          1.29;0  Gerry Buckley        Ford Escort RS           
 
   4.   9.   9.  1.34.08;0  Sepp Gruber          A
 ( 42)  3-          2.56;6  Karin Gschwentner    Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   5.  12.  12.  1.37.00;2  Roberto Bigoni(#)    I
 ( 15)  3-          5.48;8  Stefano Bailoni(#)   Opel Kadett GTE          
 
   6.  14.  14.  1.37.45;7  Gianfranco Marconcin I
 ( 21)  3-          6.34;3  Alberti Vanni        Opel Kadett GTE          
 
   7.  17.  17.  1.43.27;2  Massimo Pedretti     I
 ( 46)  3-         12.15;8  Giovanni Mattanza    Fiat Abarth 131 Rally    
 
   8.  19.  19.  1.46.48;5  Graham Samuel(#)     GB
 ( 16)  3-         15.37;1  Tony Phillips(#)     Ford Escort RS           
 
   9.  20.  20.  1.47.03;8  Jari Hämäläinen(#)   FIN
 ( 29)  3-         15.52;4  Tero Mäki(#)         Opel Manta B GT/E        
 
  10.  24.  24.  1.59.32;9  Karoly Leitold(#)    H
 ( 31)  3-         28.21;5  Janos Gabor(#)       Fiat Abarth 131 Rally    
 
 Class: D4 / over 2000 cc;started 9;retired 1;disqualified 0
   1.   1.   1.  1.23.10;0  Mika Turkki          FIN
 (  3)  3-                  Timo Hantunen        Opel Ascona 400          
 
   2.   3.   3.  1.30.53;5  Timo Kjelin          FIN
 ( 33)  3-          7.43;5  Henri Savolainen     Talbot Sunbeam Lotus     
 
   3.   4.   4.  1.31.10;3  Graziano Muccioli(#) SAM/I
 (  4)  3-          8.00;3  Adriano Celli(#)     Opel Ascona 400          
 
   4.   7.   7.  1.32.17;0  Enrico Brazzoli(#)   I
 (  2)  3-          9.07;0  Serena Rapezzi       Porsche 911 SC           
 
   5.  11.  11.  1.36.56;7  Jukka Aromaa         FIN
 ( 69)  3-         13.46;7  Petri Peltonen       Saab 99 Turbo            
 
   6.  13.  13.  1.37.04;2  Stefan Mayer         A
 ( 35)  3-         13.54;2  Thomas Heigner       Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC 5.0
 
   7.  16.  16.  1.42.15;0  Andras Kövesdan(#)   H
 ( 26)  3-         19.05;0  Akos Felian          Porsche 911 SC           
 
   8.  18.  18.  1.45.54;3  Pentti Pekkala       FIN
 ( 68)  3-         22.44;3  Pirjo Rosberg        Audi Quattro             

Time for the 1st and difference to the 1st 
Lahti Historic Rally 2008 / LAHTI HISTORIC CAT.3
 
EK1 (9.16 km)                    EK2 (14.28 km)                   
OJASSUO 1                        KYMENTAKA 1                      
  1.Turkki Mika         5.30;3     1.Turkki Mika         8.16;0
  2.Laaksonen Jari      0.11;1     2.Laaksonen Jari      0.23;4
  3.Marconcini Gianfran 0.15;2     3.Rantala Ilkka       0.24;1
  4.Rantala Ilkka       0.16;1     4.Muccioli Graziano   0.29;3
  5.Muccioli Graziano   0.22;6     5.Teittinen Jarno     0.44;7
  6.Pekkala Pentti      0.28;7     6.Hämäläinen Jari     0.45;5
  7.Teittinen Jarno     0.29;7     7.Kjelin Timo         0.52;3
  8.Samuel Graham       0.34;7     8.Samuel Graham       0.53;0
  9.Hämäläinen Jari     0.37;8     9.Brazzoli Enrico     0.54;0
 10.Papunen Jouni       0.38;4    10.Papunen Jouni       0.55;3
 11.Britton Reg         0.47;0    11.Lindner Hans-Georg  1.06;0
 12.Brazzoli Enrico     0.49;9    12.Haarakangas Ari     1.06;8
 13.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.51;7    13.Nyman Markku        1.07;1
 14.Gruber Sepp         0.53;2    14.Kinnunen Ahti       1.10;2
 15.Kjelin Timo         0.55;0    15.Cappellari Christia 1.14;5
 16.Haarakangas Ari     0.55;7    16.Britton Reg         1.18;7
    Nyman Markku        0.55;7    17.Aromaa Jukka        1.18;8
 18.Bigoni Roberto      0.56;7    18.Mayer Stefan        1.22;7
 19.Kinnunen Ahti       0.57;1    19.Förster Stepan      1.23;1
 20.Hermanson Alar      0.58;3    20.Bigoni Roberto      1.25;8
 21.Saarinen Timo       1.01;6    21.Gruber Sepp         1.27;9
 22.Cappellari Christia 1.03;7    22.Girardo Massimilian 1.30;8
 23.Girardo Massimilian 1.04;2    23.Hermanson Alar      1.37;2
 24.Mayer Stefan        1.04;5    24.Marconcini Gianfran 1.52;6
 25.Aromaa Jukka        1.04;7    25.Scremin Alvise      1.52;9
 26.Förster Stepan      1.14;7    26.Kövesdan Andras     2.35;1
 27.Kövesdan Andras     1.34;9    27.Pedretti Massimo    2.53;3
 28.Scremin Alvise      1.39;7    28.Camplani Ivan       3.06;1
 29.Camplani Ivan       2.06;7    29.Sonntag Gerd        4.05;5
 30.Domenighini Giacomo 2.11;7    30.Nerino Bossoni Rosa 4.29;8
 31.Pedretti Massimo    2.13;8    31.Leitold Karoly      5.11;5
 32.Sonntag Gerd        2.47;5    32.Pekkala Pentti      6.11;1
 33.Nerino Bossoni Rosa 3.05;7       Domenighini Giacomo 6.11;1
 34.Leitold Karoly      3.06;4
 
 
EK3 (7.01 km)                    EK4 (9.16 km)                    
SIKOPIIRI 1                      OJASSUO 2                        
  1.Turkki Mika         3.55;1     1.Turkki Mika         6.11;3
  2.Rantala Ilkka       0.12;3     2.Rantala Ilkka       0.04;6
  3.Laaksonen Jari      0.14;5     3.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.07;9
  4.Muccioli Graziano   0.21;1     4.Teittinen Jarno     0.09;3
  5.Teittinen Jarno     0.22;4     5.Kjelin Timo         0.13;4
  6.Brazzoli Enrico     0.25;5     6.Laaksonen Jari      0.15;0
    Lindner Hans-Georg  0.25;5     7.Nyman Markku        0.16;5
  8.Haarakangas Ari     0.29;5     8.Kinnunen Ahti       0.18;7
  9.Kjelin Timo         0.31;7     9.Cappellari Christia 0.20;7
 10.Nyman Markku        0.32;5    10.Förster Stepan      0.24;8
 11.Hämäläinen Jari     0.33;1    11.Aromaa Jukka        0.27;3
 12.Aromaa Jukka        0.34;7    12.Haarakangas Ari     0.27;9
 13.Britton Reg         0.34;9    13.Gruber Sepp         0.31;2
 14.Papunen Jouni       0.35;7    14.Mayer Stefan        0.35;3
 15.Förster Stepan      0.35;8    15.Muccioli Graziano   0.35;4
 16.Samuel Graham       0.36;1    16.Girardo Massimilian 0.37;0
 17.Kinnunen Ahti       0.40;2    17.Bigoni Roberto      0.39;8
 18.Cappellari Christia 0.42;1    18.Britton Reg         0.46;8
 19.Gruber Sepp         0.42;4    19.Hermanson Alar      0.53;2
 20.Girardo Massimilian 0.44;1    20.Brazzoli Enrico     0.53;5
 21.Bigoni Roberto      0.47;1    21.Marconcini Gianfran 0.56;2
 22.Mayer Stefan        0.47;6    22.Scremin Alvise      0.59;4
 23.Hermanson Alar      0.50;7    23.Kövesdan Andras     1.02;6
 24.Marconcini Gianfran 0.54;2    24.Domenighini Giacomo 1.05;5
 25.Kövesdan Andras     1.01;6    25.Pedretti Massimo    1.09;0
 26.Scremin Alvise      1.04;8    26.Camplani Ivan       1.33;2
 27.Pedretti Massimo    1.05;7    27.Papunen Jouni       1.56;9
 28.Domenighini Giacomo 1.20;5    28.Sonntag Gerd        2.27;2
 29.Camplani Ivan       1.32;8    29.Leitold Karoly      3.58;7
 30.Leitold Karoly      1.53;7    30.Samuel Graham       5.12;9
 31.Sonntag Gerd        2.04;7       Hämäläinen Jari     5.12;9
 32.Nerino Bossoni Rosa 2.06;7       Nerino Bossoni Rosa 5.12;9
    Pekkala Pentti      2.06;7       Pekkala Pentti      5.12;9
 
 
EK5 (14.28 km)                   EK6 (7.01 km)                    
KYMENTAKA 2                      SIKOPIIRI 2                      
  1.Laaksonen Jari      8.55;9     1.Turkki Mika         4.04;2
  2.Turkki Mika         0.00;2     2.Laaksonen Jari      0.04;1
  3.Teittinen Jarno     0.06;1     3.Teittinen Jarno     0.10;1
  4.Kjelin Timo         0.16;7     4.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.10;5
  5.Haarakangas Ari     0.20;4     5.Kjelin Timo         0.17;2
  6.Papunen Jouni       0.26;6     6.Leitold Karoly      0.17;4
    Kinnunen Ahti       0.26;6     7.Kinnunen Ahti       0.18;2
  8.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.30;1     8.Muccioli Graziano   0.19;2
  9.Muccioli Graziano   0.31;2     9.Papunen Jouni       0.20;5
 10.Aromaa Jukka        0.33;8    10.Britton Reg         0.22;2
 11.Girardo Massimilian 0.35;6    11.Brazzoli Enrico     0.23;9
 12.Förster Stepan      0.40;3    12.Mayer Stefan        0.24;8
 13.Gruber Sepp         0.46;5    13.Cappellari Christia 0.25;5
 14.Mayer Stefan        0.47;5    14.Aromaa Jukka        0.26;1
 15.Britton Reg         0.51;7    15.Bigoni Roberto      0.27;5
 16.Pekkala Pentti      0.54;3    16.Förster Stepan      0.27;9
 17.Brazzoli Enrico     0.59;6    17.Girardo Massimilian 0.29;6
 18.Bigoni Roberto      1.07;1    18.Gruber Sepp         0.31;7
 19.Marconcini Gianfran 1.11;8    19.Marconcini Gianfran 0.38;4
 20.Hermanson Alar      1.17;9    20.Kövesdan Andras     0.38;8
 21.Cappellari Christia 1.18;1    21.Hermanson Alar      0.42;3
 22.Pedretti Massimo    1.25;0    22.Pedretti Massimo    0.47;0
 23.Kövesdan Andras     1.28;8    23.Scremin Alvise      0.57;6
 24.Scremin Alvise      1.35;1    24.Domenighini Giacomo 1.05;0
 25.Leitold Karoly      2.04;1    25.Camplani Ivan       1.13;9
 26.Domenighini Giacomo 2.11;2    26.Sonntag Gerd        1.38;1
 27.Camplani Ivan       2.37;9       Pekkala Pentti      1.38;1
 28.Samuel Graham       3.28;8    28.Samuel Graham       5.46;3
    Sonntag Gerd        3.28;8    29.Hämäläinen Jari     5.53;7
    Hämäläinen Jari     3.28;8    30.Rantala Ilkka      12.05;9
    Rantala Ilkka       3.28;8
 
 
EK7 (12.86 km)                   EK8 (9.58 km)                    
VIITALA 1                        HYVÄNEULA 1                      
  1.Turkki Mika         6.57;5     1.Turkki Mika         5.09;1
  2.Rantala Ilkka       0.12;2     2.Rantala Ilkka       0.05;1
  3.Pekkala Pentti      0.22;7     3.Laaksonen Jari      0.07;9
  4.Laaksonen Jari      0.26;9     4.Pekkala Pentti      0.10;1
  5.Teittinen Jarno     0.31;6     5.Teittinen Jarno     0.18;9
  6.Kinnunen Ahti       0.47;6     6.Hämäläinen Jari     0.23;2
  7.Hämäläinen Jari     0.48;0     7.Samuel Graham       0.25;6
  8.Brazzoli Enrico     0.54;3     8.Brazzoli Enrico     0.25;8
  9.Britton Reg         0.55;8     9.Britton Reg         0.27;9
 10.Samuel Graham       0.57;5    10.Kinnunen Ahti       0.28;4
 11.Papunen Jouni       0.58;6    11.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.29;9
 12.Kjelin Timo         1.00;9    12.Gruber Sepp         0.34;0
 13.Förster Stepan      1.05;1    13.Kjelin Timo         0.34;9
 14.Muccioli Graziano   1.06;4    14.Muccioli Graziano   0.36;5
 15.Cappellari Christia 1.09;2    15.Mayer Stefan        0.38;0
 16.Gruber Sepp         1.11;5    16.Förster Stepan      0.41;7
 17.Lindner Hans-Georg  1.13;8    17.Cappellari Christia 0.44;5
 18.Girardo Massimilian 1.17;8    18.Bigoni Roberto      0.50;0
 19.Hermanson Alar      1.21;3    19.Marconcini Gianfran 0.53;0
 20.Mayer Stefan        1.24;9    20.Kövesdan Andras     0.56;5
 21.Bigoni Roberto      1.29;8    21.Hermanson Alar      1.01;7
 22.Marconcini Gianfran 1.37;4    22.Aromaa Jukka        1.02;8
 23.Scremin Alvise      1.46;4    23.Scremin Alvise      1.05;4
 24.Kövesdan Andras     1.53;1    24.Pedretti Massimo    1.08;8
 25.Domenighini Giacomo 2.03;6    25.Domenighini Giacomo 1.18;9
 26.Pedretti Massimo    2.18;8    26.Camplani Ivan       1.21;8
 27.Camplani Ivan       2.41;2    27.Leitold Karoly      1.44;0
 28.Sonntag Gerd        3.08;9    28.Sonntag Gerd        1.55;7
 29.Leitold Karoly      3.13;4    29.Girardo Massimilian 4.09;2
 30.Aromaa Jukka        4.35;5
 
 
EK9 (12.86 km)                   EK10 (9.58 km)                   
VIITAILA 2                       HYVÄNEULA 2                      
  1.Turkki Mika         6.53;4     1.Turkki Mika         5.07;9
  2.Rantala Ilkka       0.06;8     2.Pekkala Pentti      0.01;9
  3.Pekkala Pentti      0.19;5     3.Rantala Ilkka       0.04;5
  4.Teittinen Jarno     0.25;1     4.Laaksonen Jari      0.12;2
  5.Laaksonen Jari      0.32;5     5.Teittinen Jarno     0.16;2
  6.Samuel Graham       0.38;4     6.Britton Reg         0.17;8
  7.Kinnunen Ahti       0.39;1     7.Samuel Graham       0.19;3
  8.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.42;5       Lindner Hans-Georg  0.19;3
  9.Britton Reg         0.47;7     9.Hämäläinen Jari     0.20;4
 10.Hämäläinen Jari     0.48;0    10.Kinnunen Ahti       0.25;4
 11.Aromaa Jukka        0.51;8    11.Kjelin Timo         0.26;7
 12.Kjelin Timo         0.52;3    12.Aromaa Jukka        0.28;3
 13.Cappellari Christia 0.52;9    13.Gruber Sepp         0.29;1
 14.Muccioli Graziano   0.56;0    14.Brazzoli Enrico     0.30;0
 15.Brazzoli Enrico     1.05;2    15.Muccioli Graziano   0.30;1
 16.Förster Stepan      1.06;3    16.Mayer Stefan        0.32;0
 17.Mayer Stefan        1.10;1    17.Förster Stepan      0.34;3
 18.Gruber Sepp         1.13;8    18.Cappellari Christia 0.37;4
 19.Hermanson Alar      1.27;6    19.Bigoni Roberto      0.47;8
 20.Bigoni Roberto      1.28;5    20.Marconcini Gianfran 0.53;0
 21.Girardo Massimilian 1.29;3    21.Kövesdan Andras     0.53;8
 22.Marconcini Gianfran 1.35;6    22.Scremin Alvise      0.54;3
 23.Pedretti Massimo    1.37;7    23.Pedretti Massimo    0.54;6
 24.Kövesdan Andras     1.44;4    24.Girardo Massimilian 0.56;0
 25.Domenighini Giacomo 1.52;8    25.Hermanson Alar      1.02;0
 26.Scremin Alvise      1.53;1    26.Domenighini Giacomo 1.07;6
 27.Camplani Ivan       2.24;8    27.Camplani Ivan       1.19;8
 28.Leitold Karoly      2.49;9    28.Leitold Karoly      1.26;6
 29.Sonntag Gerd        2.54;8    29.Sonntag Gerd        1.56;9
 
 
EK11 (10.00 km)                  EK12 (8.96 km)                   
KOUKUNMAA 1                      TENNILÄ 1                        
  1.Turkki Mika         6.11;5     1.Turkki Mika         4.57;9
  2.Pekkala Pentti      0.03;0     2.Pekkala Pentti      0.03;0
  3.Rantala Ilkka       0.03;3     3.Rantala Ilkka       0.04;7
  4.Teittinen Jarno     0.17;2     4.Teittinen Jarno     0.17;2
  5.Brazzoli Enrico     0.22;6     5.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.22;1
  6.Kinnunen Ahti       0.25;3     6.Samuel Graham       0.24;0
  7.Hämäläinen Jari     0.26;7     7.Kjelin Timo         0.25;9
  8.Samuel Graham       0.27;4     8.Muccioli Graziano   0.28;2
  9.Aromaa Jukka        0.27;8     9.Britton Reg         0.33;3
    Lindner Hans-Georg  0.27;8    10.Brazzoli Enrico     0.35;5
 11.Britton Reg         0.28;9    11.Hämäläinen Jari     0.38;0
 12.Kjelin Timo         0.30;9    12.Gruber Sepp         0.39;7
 13.Muccioli Graziano   0.31;3    13.Aromaa Jukka        0.43;7
 14.Gruber Sepp         0.43;1    14.Mayer Stefan        0.47;0
 15.Förster Stepan      0.47;2    15.Förster Stepan      0.47;4
 16.Cappellari Christia 0.56;9    16.Bigoni Roberto      0.52;1
 17.Marconcini Gianfran 0.57;8    17.Kövesdan Andras     0.55;0
 18.Bigoni Roberto      0.58;1    18.Marconcini Gianfran 0.55;5
 19.Kövesdan Andras     1.03;5    19.Hermanson Alar      0.58;8
 20.Pedretti Massimo    1.06;6    20.Pedretti Massimo    1.01;3
 21.Domenighini Giacomo 1.13;1    21.Scremin Alvise      1.05;6
 22.Hermanson Alar      1.17;7    22.Kinnunen Ahti       1.09;2
 23.Scremin Alvise      1.21;1    23.Domenighini Giacomo 1.17;7
 24.Mayer Stefan        1.25;4    24.Camplani Ivan       1.22;1
 25.Camplani Ivan       1.25;6    25.Leitold Karoly      1.48;7
 26.Leitold Karoly      1.52;5    26.Sonntag Gerd        1.56;1
 27.Sonntag Gerd        2.02;7
 
 
EK13 (10.00 km)                  EK14 (8.96 km)                   
KOUKUNMAA 2                      TENNILÄ 2                        
  1.Turkki Mika         6.02;7     1.Turkki Mika         4.57;0
  2.Rantala Ilkka       0.05;6     2.Rantala Ilkka       0.02;1
  3.Pekkala Pentti      0.09;7     3.Pekkala Pentti      0.02;8
  4.Teittinen Jarno     0.20;7     4.Teittinen Jarno     0.15;8
  5.Brazzoli Enrico     0.21;2     5.Kjelin Timo         0.18;9
  6.Kjelin Timo         0.26;9     6.Samuel Graham       0.21;3
  7.Hämäläinen Jari     0.28;5     7.Kinnunen Ahti       0.25;3
  8.Samuel Graham       0.33;4     8.Brazzoli Enrico     0.26;2
  9.Aromaa Jukka        0.33;7     9.Hämäläinen Jari     0.29;4
 10.Britton Reg         0.34;6    10.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.29;5
 11.Lindner Hans-Georg  0.35;0    11.Britton Reg         0.33;3
 12.Kinnunen Ahti       0.37;7    12.Muccioli Graziano   0.33;5
 13.Gruber Sepp         0.38;5    13.Gruber Sepp         0.35;6
 14.Muccioli Graziano   0.39;7    14.Aromaa Jukka        0.37;9
 15.Förster Stepan      0.41;3    15.Förster Stepan      0.43;5
 16.Mayer Stefan        0.55;4    16.Bigoni Roberto      0.54;0
 17.Marconcini Gianfran 1.00;2    17.Kövesdan Andras     0.54;5
 18.Scremin Alvise      1.04;7    18.Marconcini Gianfran 0.55;0
 19.Bigoni Roberto      1.06;1    19.Hermanson Alar      1.02;9
 20.Kövesdan Andras     1.12;6    20.Pedretti Massimo    1.06;8
 21.Pedretti Massimo    1.19;0    21.Domenighini Giacomo 1.17;5
 22.Hermanson Alar      1.21;3    22.Mayer Stefan        1.19;2
 23.Domenighini Giacomo 1.25;1    23.Camplani Ivan       1.34;4
 24.Camplani Ivan       1.33;2    24.Leitold Karoly      1.48;7
 25.Leitold Karoly      2.07;5    25.Sonntag Gerd        2.14;6
 26.Sonntag Gerd        2.36;8