SM O.K. Auto-ralli            YLEISKILPAILU
 12.7.2008 Kouvolan Seudun AU  A-JUNIORIT               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.    50.38;5  Axel Lindholm        NHD/JyvUA          
 (137)   N    9             Timo Hantunen        Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
   2.   2.   1.    53.41;8  Jussi Kumpumäki      V-SUA/EspooUA        
 (133)   N    8     3.03;3  Mikael Korhonen      Honda Civic Type R       
 
   3.   1.   2.    54.02;0  Kari Kanerva         LohUA/EspooUA        
 (140)   A    9     3.23;5  Tommi Suihkonen      Mitsubishi Lancer E3     
 
   4.   1.   1.    54.33;8  Matti Lahtinen       ESRC
 (144)   F   10     3.55;3  Pertti Lahtinen      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   5.   2.   3.    54.36;7  Kimmo Tuuri          ValUA
 (139)   A    9     3.58;2  Jari Vekkeli         Mitsubishi Lancer E6     
 
   6.   1.   2.    54.46;9  Heikki Hassinen      TuupoMK/UA
 (132)   n    8     4.08;4  Janne Louhelainen    Honda Integra Type R     
 
   7.   2.   3.    54.58;1  Markus Paananen      EUA/JärvisUA       
 (134)   n    8     4.19;6  Timo Vesala          Honda Civic Type R       
 
   8.   3.   4.    55.36;4  Mattias Therman      RoiUA/ALTI           
 (141)   A    9     4.57;9  Janne Perälä         Mitsubishi Lancer E6     
 
   9.   2.   2.    56.02;1  Jukka Riuttanen      Päij-HUA/LahUA          
 (152)   F   10     5.23;6  Juha Riuttanen       Opel Kadett GSi 16V      
 
  10.   3.   3.    56.17;3  Pasi Valkonen        LahUA
 (142)   F   10     5.38;8  Marko Hovatov        Toyota Starlet           
 
  11.   4.   4.    58.01;4  Harri Antinaho       KangUA
 (150)   F   10     7.22;9  Esa-Petteri Lehto    Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
  12.   5.   5.    58.02;8  Topi Vilenius        ESRC
 (151)   F   10     7.24;3  Pekka Seppänen       Volvo 240                
 
  13.   4.   5.    58.20;7  Juha Järvisara       HyUA/LprUA          
 (138)   A    9     7.42;2  Mika Luukka          Mitsubishi Lancer E2     
 
  14.   6.   6.    58.51;4  Petri Salmikari      THU-TEAM/LohUA          
 (143)   F   10     8.12;9  Jani Kovanen         Toyota Corolla GT        
 
  15.   7.   7.  1.01.36;2  Kimmo Koponen        HSTT/TapUA          
 (149)   F   10    10.57;7  Peter Henriksson     Opel Kadett GSi 16V      

 SM O.K. Auto-ralli            LUOKKATULOKSET
 12.7.2008 Kouvolan Seudun AU  A-JUNIORIT               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 8 / N/A enintään 2000 cc;lähti 5(SM 0);keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1.   2.   2.    53.41;8  Jussi Kumpumäki      V-SUA/EspooUA
 (133)  N                   Mikael Korhonen      Honda Civic Type R       
 
   2.   1.   6.    54.46;9  Heikki Hassinen      TuupoMK/UA
 (132)  n           1.05;1  Janne Louhelainen    Honda Integra Type R     
 
   3.   2.   7.    54.58;1  Markus Paananen      EUA/JärvisUA
 (134)  n           1.16;3  Timo Vesala          Honda Civic Type R       
 
 Luokka: 9 / N/A yli 2000 cc;lähti 5(SM 0);keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   1.    50.38;5  Axel Lindholm        NHD/JyvUA
 (137)  N                   Timo Hantunen        Mitsubishi Lancer E9     
 
   2.   1.   3.    54.02;0  Kari Kanerva         LohUA/EspooUA
 (140)  A           3.23;5  Tommi Suihkonen      Mitsubishi Lancer E3     
 
   3.   2.   5.    54.36;7  Kimmo Tuuri          ValUA
 (139)  A           3.58;2  Jari Vekkeli         Mitsubishi Lancer E6     
 
   4.   3.   8.    55.36;4  Mattias Therman      RoiUA/ALTI
 (141)  A           4.57;9  Janne Perälä         Mitsubishi Lancer E6     
 
   5.   4.  13.    58.20;7  Juha Järvisara       HyUA/LprUA
 (138)  A           7.42;2  Mika Luukka          Mitsubishi Lancer E2     
 
 Luokka: 10 / F/F2 vapaa cc;lähti 13(SM 0);keskeytti 6;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   4.    54.33;8  Matti Lahtinen       ESRC
 (144)  F                   Pertti Lahtinen      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2.   2.   9.    56.02;1  Jukka Riuttanen      Päij-HUA/LahUA
 (152)  F           1.28;3  Juha Riuttanen       Opel Kadett GSi 16V      
 
   3.   3.  10.    56.17;3  Pasi Valkonen        LahUA
 (142)  F           1.43;5  Marko Hovatov        Toyota Starlet           
 
   4.   4.  11.    58.01;4  Harri Antinaho       KangUA
 (150)  F           3.27;6  Esa-Petteri Lehto    Opel Astra GSi 16V       
 
   5.   5.  12.    58.02;8  Topi Vilenius        ESRC
 (151)  F           3.29;0  Pekka Seppänen       Volvo 240                
 
   6.   6.  14.    58.51;4  Petri Salmikari      THU-TEAM/LohUA
 (143)  F           4.17;6  Jani Kovanen         Toyota Corolla GT        
 
   7.   7.  15.  1.01.36;2  Kimmo Koponen        HSTT/TapUA
 (149)  F           7.02;4  Peter Henriksson     Opel Kadett GSi 16V      

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
SM O.K. Auto-ralli / A-JUNIORIT
 
EK1 (18.73 km)                   EK2 (5.80 km)                    
DOLICAP OY I                     VAIHTOAUTOT.NET                  
  1.Lindholm Axel      10.08;0     1.Lindholm Axel       3.04;2
  2.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.19;0     2.Holappa Henri       0.07;1
  3.Holappa Henri       0.21;0     3.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.10;3
  4.Lahtinen Matti      0.41;0     4.Tuuri Kimmo         0.10;7
  5.Hassinen Heikki     0.44;0     5.Therman Mattias     0.14;1
  6.Kanerva Kari        0.49;0     6.Lahtinen Matti      0.16;1
  7.Pakarinen Joni      0.52;0     7.Kanerva Kari        0.16;9
  8.Tuuri Kimmo         0.55;0     8.Hassinen Heikki     0.17;0
  9.Antinaho Harri      1.03;0     9.Kämppi Veini        0.18;3
 10.Valkonen Pasi       1.10;0    10.Pakarinen Joni      0.18;4
 11.Paananen Markus     1.11;0    11.Riuttanen Jukka     0.18;9
 12.Riuttanen Jukka     1.17;0    12.Salmikari Petri     0.20;0
 13.Kämppi Veini        1.19;0    13.Paananen Markus     0.20;1
    Ylämäki Mikko       1.19;0    14.Tuoriniemi Markku   0.22;7
 15.Therman Mattias     1.20;0       Valkonen Pasi       0.22;7
 16.Järvisara Juha      1.31;0    16.Antinaho Harri      0.23;3
    Hakulinen Janne     1.31;0    17.Hakulinen Janne     0.24;0
    Vilenius Topi       1.31;0    18.Tolvanen Tero       0.25;0
 19.Tuoriniemi Markku   1.35;0    19.Vilenius Topi       0.25;2
 20.Salmikari Petri     1.45;0    20.Ylämäki Mikko       0.25;7
 21.Tolvanen Tero       1.48;0    21.Järvisara Juha      0.29;4
 22.Koponen Kimmo       2.39;0    22.Koponen Kimmo       0.36;8
 
 
EK3 (4.40 km)                    EK4 (9.44 km)                    
TOYOTA                           ANJALANKOSKEN TERÄSTYÖ           
  1.Lindholm Axel       3.02;7     1.Lindholm Axel       5.12;9
  2.Holappa Henri       0.03;6     2.Holappa Henri       0.05;9
  3.Tuuri Kimmo         0.06;0     3.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.06;3
  4.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.07;5     4.Lahtinen Matti      0.21;5
  5.Therman Mattias     0.07;8     5.Paananen Markus     0.25;1
  6.Kanerva Kari        0.08;6     6.Pakarinen Joni      0.25;6
  7.Tuoriniemi Markku   0.09;7     7.Hassinen Heikki     0.26;2
  8.Paananen Markus     0.10;4     8.Tuuri Kimmo         0.26;7
  9.Kämppi Veini        0.10;9     9.Hakulinen Janne     0.27;7
 10.Järvisara Juha      0.11;7    10.Therman Mattias     0.28;7
 11.Riuttanen Jukka     0.11;8    11.Kanerva Kari        0.29;7
 12.Lahtinen Matti      0.12;1    12.Riuttanen Jukka     0.32;0
 13.Vilenius Topi       0.13;1    13.Valkonen Pasi       0.36;1
 14.Hakulinen Janne     0.14;0    14.Antinaho Harri      0.38;7
 15.Pakarinen Joni      0.14;2    15.Tuoriniemi Markku   0.40;1
 16.Tolvanen Tero       0.14;8    16.Ylämäki Mikko       0.42;6
 17.Hassinen Heikki     0.16;2    17.Vilenius Topi       0.43;2
 18.Valkonen Pasi       0.16;8    18.Järvisara Juha      0.43;8
 19.Antinaho Harri      0.19;6    19.Salmikari Petri     0.51;2
 20.Salmikari Petri     0.20;0    20.Tolvanen Tero       0.55;2
 21.Ylämäki Mikko       0.22;2    21.Koponen Kimmo       1.07;3
 22.Koponen Kimmo       0.22;3
 
 
EK5 (18.34 km)                   EK6 (11.43 km)                   
LUUMÄEN LEHTI                    SCANDIA RENT                     
  1.Lindholm Axel       9.48;9     1.Lindholm Axel       6.38;5
  2.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.11;4     2.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.10;0
  3.Kanerva Kari        0.35;5     3.Kanerva Kari        0.12;1
  4.Paananen Markus     0.45;9     4.Hassinen Heikki     0.20;6
  5.Hassinen Heikki     0.46;7     5.Tuuri Kimmo         0.24;7
  6.Lahtinen Matti      0.46;8     6.Lahtinen Matti      0.25;2
  7.Tuuri Kimmo         0.49;1     7.Pakarinen Joni      0.27;2
  8.Riuttanen Jukka     0.53;4     8.Therman Mattias     0.28;1
  9.Pakarinen Joni      0.58;5     9.Paananen Markus     0.28;4
 10.Antinaho Harri      1.03;2    10.Valkonen Pasi       0.29;8
 11.Therman Mattias     1.03;7    11.Riuttanen Jukka     0.31;9
 12.Ylämäki Mikko       1.03;8    12.Ylämäki Mikko       0.33;2
 13.Valkonen Pasi       1.22;7    13.Antinaho Harri      0.41;1
 14.Järvisara Juha      1.32;8    14.Vilenius Topi       0.51;1
 15.Tuoriniemi Markku   1.33;7    15.Järvisara Juha      0.54;8
 16.Vilenius Topi       1.39;6    16.Salmikari Petri     1.04;9
 17.Salmikari Petri     1.49;5    17.Koponen Kimmo       1.13;3
 18.Koponen Kimmo       2.06;1    18.Tuoriniemi Markku   4.30;1
 
 
EK7 (18.73 km)                   EK8 (5.80 km)                    
DOLICAP OY II                    DOLICAP OY III                   
  1.Lindholm Axel       9.45;4     1.Lindholm Axel       2.57;9
  2.Kanerva Kari        0.42;8     2.Tuuri Kimmo         0.07;9
  3.Paananen Markus     0.46;0     3.Kanerva Kari        0.08;9
  4.Lahtinen Matti      0.53;4     4.Paananen Markus     0.12;7
  5.Tuuri Kimmo         0.58;1     5.Therman Mattias     0.13;5
  6.Hassinen Heikki     0.59;4     6.Hassinen Heikki     0.18;3
  7.Valkonen Pasi       1.01;6     7.Valkonen Pasi       0.19;1
  8.Therman Mattias     1.02;0     8.Lahtinen Matti      0.19;2
  9.Riuttanen Jukka     1.16;1     9.Riuttanen Jukka     0.22;5
 10.Kumpumäki Jussi     1.22;7    10.Salmikari Petri     0.23;9
 11.Ylämäki Mikko       1.28;2    11.Vilenius Topi       0.26;0
 12.Vilenius Topi       1.35;1    12.Järvisara Juha      0.27;5
 13.Salmikari Petri     1.38;4    13.Koponen Kimmo       0.33;8
 14.Järvisara Juha      1.51;2    14.Antinaho Harri      0.35;0
 15.Koponen Kimmo       2.19;1    15.Kumpumäki Jussi     0.36;1
 16.Antinaho Harri      2.39;0