XIII KANGASNIEMI-RALLI        YLEISKILPAILU
 23.2.2008 AL-Kangasniemi      1400 YLEINEN,A- JA B-JR  
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.    43.51;5  Marko Korhonen       LapUA/EPUA           
 ( 87)   X    7             Kari Luoma           BMW 325i                 
 
   2.   2.   2.    43.53;4  Timo Bäck            LapUA
 ( 88)   F    7     0.01;9  Janne Kettumäki      BMW 325i                 
 
   3.   3.   3.    44.23;4  Jani Lauronen        KotkaUA/ValUA          
 ( 85)   F    7     0.31;9  Jani Matilainen      BMW 325i                 
 
   4.   4.   4.    44.28;5  Petter Sutinen       NilUA/TEAM-SONKAJ.   
 ( 84)   F    7     0.37;0  Markku Repo          BMW 325i                 
 
   5.   5.   5.    45.20;0  Jukka Kapela         ELISAN AK RY/EPUA           
 ( 79)   B    7     1.28;5  Hannu Aarnio         BMW 325i                 
 
   6.   6.   6.    45.22;9  Marko Pulkkinen      LMM/SuonUA         
 ( 86)   f    7     1.31;4  Tero Korhonen        BMW 325i                 
 
   7.   7.   7.    45.45;4  Sami Perämäki        LakUA/(              
 ( 78)   F    7     1.53;9  Jouni Kemppainen     BMW 325i                 
 
   8.   8.   8.    46.05;5  Anssi Luoma-Aho      LapUA/AL-Härmä       
 ( 81)   F    7     2.14;0  Esko Vistinmäki      BMW 325i                 
 
   9.   9.   9.    46.24;2  Juha Tuukkanen       JouSUA/AL-Kangasniemi 
 ( 66)   B    7     2.32;7  Kari Joutsalainen    BMW 325i                 
 
  10.  10.  10.    46.32;2  Timo Hämäläinen      RiiUA
 ( 82)   F    7     2.40;7  Teemu Stellberg      BMW 325i                 
 
  11.  11.  11.    46.33;5  Hannu Ripatti        HAU
 ( 83)   F    7     2.42;0  Jani Hokkanen        BMW 325i                 
 
  12.  12.   1.    46.48;3  Sami Natri           AL/AKU-Jkl
 ( 57)   a    6     2.56;8  Timo Risku           VW Polo 1.4              
 
  13.  13.  12.    46.49;7  Juha Näykki          LapUA
 ( 75)   N    7     2.58;2  Jukka Jääskeläinen   BMW 325i                 
 
  14.  14.  13.    46.55;3  Kari Bäckroos        HCTPF/UAU            
 ( 80)   N    7     3.03;8  Hannu Sällinen       BMW 325i                 
 
  15.  15.   2.    47.02;8  Kari Mutkala         AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 54)   V    6     3.11;3  Kari Hovi            Citroen C2 VTS           
 
  16.  16.  14.    47.04;1  Erkki Puutio         YlvUA
 ( 76)   F    7     3.12;6  Jani Puutio          BMW 325i                 
 
  17.  17.  15.    47.37;6  Ari Männistö         EPUA
 ( 77)   F    7     3.46;1  Janne Lemponen       BMW 325i                 
 
  18.  18.   3.    47.52;2  Jussi Myllyntaus     KorUA
 ( 62)   A    6     4.00;7  Juha Pelkonen        Peugeot 205 Rallye       
 
  19.  19.   4.    48.01;0  Sami Juusonen        PetUA
 ( 59)   a    6     4.09;5  Minna Talso          Citroen ax gti           
 
  20.  20.   5.    49.06;2  Timo Vilenius        KSAU
 ( 53)   A    6     5.14;7  Kai Haraholma        VW Polo 1.4              
 
  21.  21.   6.    49.31;3  Kari Wirtanen        UAU
 ( 60)   A    6     5.39;8  Tiina Wirtanen       Suzuki Swift GTI         
 
  22.  22.   7.    49.34;5  Mika Ukkonen         MikUA/JorMK          
 ( 63)   a    6     5.43;0  Antti Roponen        Skoda Favorit            
 
  23.  23.  16.    49.56;8  Aki Sandberg         JoeUA
 ( 67)   F    7     6.05;3  Tuomas Halonen       BMW 325i                 
 
  24.  24.  17.    50.35;4  Olli Helenius        V-SUA
 ( 73)   F    7     6.43;9  Olavi Uusikartano    BMW 325i                 
 
  25.  25.  18.    54.49;9  Hannu Koski-Lammi    JaMoKe/UA
 ( 72)   F    7    10.58;4  Pertti Mäkelä        BMW 325i                 
 
  26.  26.   8.    55.26;4  Martti Hirvonen      SuonUA/JyvUA          
 ( 55)   A    6    11.34;9  Jorma Hirvonen       Skoda Favorit            
 
  27.  27.  19.  1.11.17;7  Juhani Lamminen      KotkaUA/(              
 ( 74)   E    7    27.26;2  Pertti Anttila       BMW 325i                 
 
  28.  28.   9.  1.12.06;4  Juha-Pekka Lehtonen  JyvUA
 ( 64)   A    6    28.14;9  Mika Liedes          Skoda Favorit            

 XIII KANGASNIEMI-RALLI        LUOKKATULOKSET
 23.2.2008 AL-Kangasniemi      1400 YLEINEN,A- JA B-JR  
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 6 / N,A enint 1400 cc,Vakio1600;lähti 11;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1.  12.  12.    46.48;3  Sami Natri           AL/AKU-Jkl
 ( 57)  a                   Timo Risku           VW Polo 1.4              
 
   2.  15.  15.    47.02;8  Kari Mutkala         AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 54)  V           0.14;5  Kari Hovi            Citroen C2 VTS           
 
   3.  18.  18.    47.52;2  Jussi Myllyntaus     KorUA
 ( 62)  A           1.03;9  Juha Pelkonen        Peugeot 205 Rallye       
 
   4.  19.  19.    48.01;0  Sami Juusonen        PetUA
 ( 59)  a           1.12;7  Minna Talso          Citroen ax gti           
 
   5.  20.  20.    49.06;2  Timo Vilenius        KSAU
 ( 53)  A           2.17;9  Kai Haraholma        VW Polo 1.4              
 
   6.  21.  21.    49.31;3  Kari Wirtanen        UAU
 ( 60)  A           2.43;0  Tiina Wirtanen       Suzuki Swift GTI         
 
   7.  22.  22.    49.34;5  Mika Ukkonen         MikUA/JorMK
 ( 63)  a           2.46;2  Antti Roponen        Skoda Favorit            
 
   8.  26.  26.    55.26;4  Martti Hirvonen      SuonUA/JyvUA
 ( 55)  A           8.38;1  Jorma Hirvonen       Skoda Favorit            
 
   9.  28.  28.  1.12.06;4  Juha-Pekka Lehtonen  JyvUA
 ( 64)  A          25.18;1  Mika Liedes          Skoda Favorit            
 
 Luokka: 7 / BMW Xtreme Rally;lähti 22;keskeytti 2;suljettu 1
   1.   1.   1.    43.51;5  Marko Korhonen       LapUA/EPUA
 ( 87)  X                   Kari Luoma           BMW 325i                 
 
   2.   2.   2.    43.53;4  Timo Bäck            LapUA
 ( 88)  F           0.01;9  Janne Kettumäki      BMW 325i                 
 
   3.   3.   3.    44.23;4  Jani Lauronen        KotkaUA/ValUA
 ( 85)  F           0.31;9  Jani Matilainen      BMW 325i                 
 
   4.   4.   4.    44.28;5  Petter Sutinen       NilUA/TEAM-SONKAJ.
 ( 84)  F           0.37;0  Markku Repo          BMW 325i                 
 
   5.   5.   5.    45.20;0  Jukka Kapela         ELISAN AK RY/EPUA
 ( 79)  B           1.28;5  Hannu Aarnio         BMW 325i                 
 
   6.   6.   6.    45.22;9  Marko Pulkkinen      LMM/SuonUA
 ( 86)  f           1.31;4  Tero Korhonen        BMW 325i                 
 
   7.   7.   7.    45.45;4  Sami Perämäki        LakUA/(
 ( 78)  F           1.53;9  Jouni Kemppainen     BMW 325i                 
 
   8.   8.   8.    46.05;5  Anssi Luoma-Aho      LapUA/AL-Härmä
 ( 81)  F           2.14;0  Esko Vistinmäki      BMW 325i                 
 
   9.   9.   9.    46.24;2  Juha Tuukkanen       JouSUA/AL-Kangasniemi
 ( 66)  B           2.32;7  Kari Joutsalainen    BMW 325i                 
 
  10.  10.  10.    46.32;2  Timo Hämäläinen      RiiUA
 ( 82)  F           2.40;7  Teemu Stellberg      BMW 325i                 
 
  11.  11.  11.    46.33;5  Hannu Ripatti        HAU
 ( 83)  F           2.42;0  Jani Hokkanen        BMW 325i                 
 
  12.  13.  13.    46.49;7  Juha Näykki          LapUA
 ( 75)  N           2.58;2  Jukka Jääskeläinen   BMW 325i                 
 
  13.  14.  14.    46.55;3  Kari Bäckroos        HCTPF/UAU
 ( 80)  N           3.03;8  Hannu Sällinen       BMW 325i                 
 
  14.  16.  16.    47.04;1  Erkki Puutio         YlvUA
 ( 76)  F           3.12;6  Jani Puutio          BMW 325i                 
 
  15.  17.  17.    47.37;6  Ari Männistö         EPUA
 ( 77)  F           3.46;1  Janne Lemponen       BMW 325i                 
 
  16.  23.  23.    49.56;8  Aki Sandberg         JoeUA
 ( 67)  F           6.05;3  Tuomas Halonen       BMW 325i                 
 
  17.  24.  24.    50.35;4  Olli Helenius        V-SUA
 ( 73)  F           6.43;9  Olavi Uusikartano    BMW 325i                 
 
  18.  25.  25.    54.49;9  Hannu Koski-Lammi    JaMoKe/UA
 ( 72)  F          10.58;4  Pertti Mäkelä        BMW 325i                 
 
  19.  27.  27.  1.11.17;7  Juhani Lamminen      KotkaUA/(
 ( 74)  E          27.26;2  Pertti Anttila       BMW 325i                 

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
XIII KANGASNIEMI-RALLI / 1400 YLEINEN,A- JA B-JR
 
EK2 (9.94 km)                    EK3 (18.61 km)                   
MAKKOLA                          ALAJOKI                          
  1.Bäck Timo           5.05;0     1.Bäck Timo          10.58;5
  2.Korhonen Marko      0.03;6     2.Korhonen Marko      0.01;3
  3.Lauronen Jani       0.04;1     3.Sutinen Petter      0.03;4
  4.Sutinen Petter      0.13;0     4.Lauronen Jani       0.05;3
  5.Kapela Jukka        0.17;8     5.Isoviita Timo       0.19;8
  6.Pulkkinen Marko     0.19;4     6.Pulkkinen Marko     0.25;2
  7.Perämäki Sami       0.20;5     7.Kapela Jukka        0.28;4
  8.Luoma-Aho Anssi     0.24;1     8.Perämäki Sami       0.30;2
  9.Ripatti Hannu       0.24;9     9.Hämäläinen Timo     0.31;4
 10.Tuukkanen Juha      0.27;8    10.Näykki Juha         0.41;4
 11.Näykki Juha         0.28;0    11.Ripatti Hannu       0.41;7
 12.Mutkala Kari        0.29;1    12.Natri Sami          0.41;8
 13.Isoviita Timo       0.29;9    13.Luoma-Aho Anssi     0.42;0
 14.Bäckroos Kari       0.32;2    14.Bäckroos Kari       0.42;5
 15.Hämäläinen Timo     0.34;7    15.Tuukkanen Juha      0.47;8
 16.Puutio Erkki        0.36;5    16.Puutio Erkki        0.48;6
 17.Myllyntaus Jussi    0.37;3    17.Mutkala Kari        0.51;1
 18.Juusonen Sami       0.38;8    18.Koski-Lammi Hannu   0.52;5
 19.Koski-Lammi Hannu   0.39;6    19.Männistö Ari        0.57;8
 20.Natri Sami          0.42;1    20.Myllyntaus Jussi    1.03;9
 21.Selänne Juha        0.48;2    21.Juusonen Sami       1.04;7
 22.Wirtanen Kari       0.51;3    22.Lamminen Juhani     1.14;1
 23.Ukkonen Mika        0.51;9    23.Vilenius Timo       1.18;8
 24.Männistö Ari        0.53;1    24.Ukkonen Mika        1.23;9
 25.Lamminen Juhani     0.53;4    25.Wirtanen Kari       1.31;5
 26.Hirvijärvi Lasse    0.53;8    26.Sandberg Aki        1.31;8
 27.Vilenius Timo       1.00;3    27.Selänne Juha        1.46;0
 28.Sandberg Aki        1.11;4    28.Helenius Olli       1.46;7
 29.Helenius Olli       1.17;9    29.Lehtonen Juha-Pekka 1.55;5
 30.Lehtonen Juha-Pekka 1.25;1    30.Hirvonen Martti     2.41;7
 31.Hirvonen Martti     1.32;9
 
 
EK4 (11.11 km)                   EK5 (5.67 km)                    
HOKKA                            VILSKA                           
  1.Korhonen Marko      6.19;3     1.Bäck Timo           3.43;0
  2.Bäck Timo           0.01;0     2.Korhonen Marko      0.02;8
  3.Lauronen Jani       0.02;7     3.Sutinen Petter      0.03;1
  4.Sutinen Petter      0.05;9     4.Isoviita Timo       0.07;5
  5.Kapela Jukka        0.07;3     5.Lauronen Jani       0.07;6
  6.Isoviita Timo       0.08;0     6.Kapela Jukka        0.08;3
  7.Pulkkinen Marko     0.12;5     7.Luoma-Aho Anssi     0.09;6
  8.Tuukkanen Juha      0.16;9     8.Perämäki Sami       0.11;2
  9.Ripatti Hannu       0.19;7     9.Pulkkinen Marko     0.11;7
 10.Perämäki Sami       0.21;5    10.Natri Sami          0.12;0
 11.Luoma-Aho Anssi     0.22;5    11.Hämäläinen Timo     0.12;6
 12.Näykki Juha         0.25;5    12.Tuukkanen Juha      0.15;5
 13.Hämäläinen Timo     0.28;5    13.Ripatti Hannu       0.15;8
 14.Mutkala Kari        0.31;0    14.Bäckroos Kari       0.16;0
 15.Puutio Erkki        0.31;6    15.Mutkala Kari        0.17;7
 16.Bäckroos Kari       0.33;9    16.Männistö Ari        0.18;0
 17.Juusonen Sami       0.34;7    17.Näykki Juha         0.18;5
    Koski-Lammi Hannu   0.34;7    18.Puutio Erkki        0.18;8
 19.Natri Sami          0.35;0    19.Myllyntaus Jussi    0.20;0
 20.Myllyntaus Jussi    0.37;2    20.Juusonen Sami       0.20;2
 21.Männistö Ari        0.38;6    21.Koski-Lammi Hannu   0.23;0
 22.Lamminen Juhani     0.41;9    22.Lamminen Juhani     0.24;4
 23.Vilenius Timo       0.46;8    23.Vilenius Timo       0.27;8
 24.Wirtanen Kari       0.50;2    24.Wirtanen Kari       0.30;1
 25.Ukkonen Mika        0.53;1    25.Ukkonen Mika        0.30;3
 26.Sandberg Aki        1.01;6    26.Sandberg Aki        0.32;8
 27.Lehtonen Juha-Pekka 1.11;1    27.Lehtonen Juha-Pekka 0.35;1
 28.Helenius Olli       1.20;7    28.Hirvonen Martti     0.46;9
 29.Hirvonen Martti     1.24;4    29.Helenius Olli       0.49;4
 
 
EK6 (28.57 km)                                                    
KUTEMAJÄRVI                                                       
  1.Korhonen Marko     17.38;0
  2.Bäck Timo           0.08;6
  3.Sutinen Petter      0.19;3
  4.Lauronen Jani       0.19;9
  5.Pulkkinen Marko     0.30;3
  6.Kapela Jukka        0.34;4
  7.Perämäki Sami       0.38;2
  8.Luoma-Aho Anssi     0.43;5
  9.Isoviita Timo       0.48;7
 10.Tuukkanen Juha      0.52;4
 11.Natri Sami          0.53;6
 12.Hämäläinen Timo     1.01;2
 13.Puutio Erkki        1.04;8
 14.Männistö Ari        1.06;3
 15.Bäckroos Kari       1.06;9
 16.Ripatti Hannu       1.07;6
 17.Mutkala Kari        1.10;1
 18.Näykki Juha         1.12;5
 19.Myllyntaus Jussi    1.30;0
 20.Helenius Olli       1.36;9
 21.Juusonen Sami       1.38;8
 22.Vilenius Timo       1.48;7
 23.Sandberg Aki        1.55;4
 24.Wirtanen Kari       2.04;4
 25.Ukkonen Mika        2.11;5
 26.Hirvonen Martti     5.16;7
 27.Koski-Lammi Hannu   8.36;3
 28.Lehtonen Juha-Pekka23.15;8
 29.Lamminen Juhani    24.20;1