Pirkanhovi-ralli              YLEISKILPAILU
 18.9.2004 LemUA               B-JUNIORIT               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.    45.23;4  Petri Pyymäki($)     VammUA
 (121)   F    5             Tuukka Seppä         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   2.   2.   1.    45.43;0  Jussi Ihalainen($)   KotkaUA
 (119)   F    6     0.19;6  Juha Ihalainen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   3.   3.   2.    45.55;7  Matti Kauppila($)    JaMoKe/UA/LMM            
 (133)   F    5     0.32;3  Jarno Ottman         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   4.   4.   2.    46.02;9  Marko Nyykooli($)    P-HUA/Mäntän UA      
 (127)   F    6     0.39;5  Jukka Melanen        Opel Manta B             
 
   5.   5.   3.    46.10;2  Mika Paavola($)      KuortUA/AlavUA         
 (126)   F    6     0.46;8  Jukka Kankaanpää     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6.   6.   3.    46.27;8  Joonas Kolehmainen   RiiUA/LopUA          
 (170)   F    5     1.04;4  Tero Hutri           Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
   7.   7.   4.    47.44;6  Kalle Asikainen($)   Juvan UA
 (132)   F    6     2.21;2  Toni Himanen         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   8.   8.   5.    47.48;5  Aapo Rajala          VeSa
 (189)   F    6     2.25;1  Mikko Virtanen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   9.   9.   4.    47.54;4  Henri Alahuhta($)    LapUA
 (124)   F    5     2.31;0  Jani Salo            Toyota Starlet           
 
  10.  10.   6.    48.03;6  Tommi Haru($)        BRT/MäntsMK        
 (134)   F    6     2.40;2  Vesa Pahkamäki       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  11.  11.   7.    48.09;7  Tero Savonen($)      LMM
 (129)   F    6     2.46;3  Pasi Rutanen         Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  12.  12.   8.    48.14;9  Mikko Kankaanpää     J-äijät
 (193)   F    6     2.51;5  Minna Lindroos       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  13.  13.   9.    48.16;5  Pasi Nätkinniemi     TeisUA
 (184)   F    6     2.53;1  J-P Nätkinniemi      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  14.  14.  10.    48.17;6  Ville Patrikainen    VAU/NuUA           
 (196)   F    6     2.54;2  Petri Vuorela        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  15.  15.  11.    48.20;2  Hannu Pietiläinen($) HankUA
 (141)   F    6     2.56;8  Harri Oranen         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  16.  16.   5.    48.25;7  Jesse Koiranen       TamUA
 (154)   F    5     3.02;3  Kai Koiranen         Ford Escort 1600         
 
  17.  17.  12.    48.28;5  Hannu Nieminen       TamUA/VaToSUA        
 (186)   F    6     3.05;1  Eliise Ojanen        BMW M3                   
 
  18.  18.  13.    48.35;1  Tapani Ruokoski      NoorUA/MK
 (195)   F    6     3.11;7  Tuomas Ruokoski      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  19.  19.  14.    48.38;3  Erno Peltomäki($)    PokyUA
 (130)   F    6     3.14;9  Tomi Peltomäki       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  20.  20.  15.    48.40;3  Petri Kortesuo($)    PR-Rac/TapUA          
 (136)   F    6     3.16;9  Jukka Nygren         VW 19 Golf GTi 16V       
 
  21.  21.   6.    49.08;7  Vesa Mäensivu        NoorUA/MK
 (145)   F    5     3.45;3  Olli Malen           Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  22.  22.   7.    49.18;7  Henri Juhola         KankUA
 (169)   F    5     3.55;3  Tommi Takkula        Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
  23.  23.  16.    49.31;2  Pasi Paappanen($)    TUA
 (137)   F    6     4.07;8  Ilpo Tikkanen        Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  24.  24.   8.    49.48;4  Jani Ruutiainen      OrSUA
 (167)   F    5     4.25;0  Pasi Kuusela         Ford Escort 1600         
 
  25.  25.   9.    50.16;6  Mikko Rajala         KangUA
 (173)   F    5     4.53;2  Kari Uusimaa         Toyota Starlet           
 
  26.  26.  10.    50.41;6  Sami Lindgren        HyUA
 (175)   F    5     5.18;2  Jani Malinen         Ford Escort Mexico       
 
  27.  27.  11.    50.53;2  Santtu Antila        P-HUA
 (161)   F    5     5.29;8  Sami Akkala          Toyota Corolla Coupe     
 
  28.  28.  12.    50.59;1  Juha Malinen         KokeUA/Jurvan UA      
 (163)   F    5     5.35;7  Ville Tuomaala       Ford Escort 1600         
 
  29.  29.  13.    51.01;6  Reijo Kivelä         UuUA
 (152)   F    5     5.38;2  Osmo Vakkeri         Lada 2107                
 
  30.  30.  17.    51.27;6  Antti Parkkonen      LMM
 (181)   F    6     6.04;2  Henri Saksinen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  31.  31.  14.    51.37;3  Toni Kangasaho($)    P-HUA
 (123)   F    5     6.13;9  Janne Nevanpää       Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  32.  32.  18.    52.14;8  Pekka Putaja         VammUA
 (182)   F    6     6.51;4  Tomi Vuorinen        Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  33.  33.  19.    52.42;3  Tapani Huikuri       J-äijät/JämSUA         
 (179)   F    6     7.18;9  Risto Hyvätti        BMW M3                   
 
  34.  34.  15.    52.57;5  Marko Kelkka         AnkUA
 (149)   F    5     7.34;1  Esa Kelkka           Lada Samara              
 
  35.  35.  16.    53.27;2  Juha Karjalainen     AL-Myrskylä/KouUA          
 (166)   F    5     8.03;8  Sari Paakkari        VW 17 Golf GTi           
 
  36.  36.  17.    53.56;8  Hannu Mattila        VaToSUA
 (144)   F    5     8.33;4  Kari Salminen        Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
  37.  37.  20.    55.20;6  Ville Sappinen       AL-Kangasniemi
 (190)   F    6     9.57;2  Pasi Lahikainen      Opel Ascona 2.0 S        
 
  38.  38.  18.    55.41;0  Ville Ivakko         HamUA
 (164)   F    5    10.17;6  Piia Ivakko          Ford Escort              
 
  39.  39.  21.    56.23;7  Ismo Peräalho        TMS/MynUA          
 (197)   F    6    11.00;3  Anssi Peräalho       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  40.  40.  19.    58.21;0  Vesa Mikola          RauUA
 (148)   F    5    12.57;6  Simo Mikola          Ford Escort 1600         
 
  41.  41.  22.    59.17;8  Markus Mäenpää       KauhUA
 (194)   F    6    13.54;4  Sami Nurmela         Ford Escort RS 2000      

 Pirkanhovi-ralli              LUOKKATULOKSET
 18.9.2004 LemUA               B-JUNIORIT               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 5 / enintään 1600 cc;lähti 42;keskeytti 22;suljettu 1
   1.   1.   1.    45.23;4  Petri Pyymäki($)     VammUA
 (121)  F                   Tuukka Seppä         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   2.   3.   3.    45.55;7  Matti Kauppila($)    JaMoKe/UA/LMM
 (133)  F           0.32;3  Jarno Ottman         Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   3.   6.   6.    46.27;8  Joonas Kolehmainen   RiiUA/LopUA
 (170)  F           1.04;4  Tero Hutri           Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
   4.   9.   9.    47.54;4  Henri Alahuhta($)    LapUA
 (124)  F           2.31;0  Jani Salo            Toyota Starlet           
 
   5.  16.  16.    48.25;7  Jesse Koiranen       TamUA
 (154)  F           3.02;3  Kai Koiranen         Ford Escort 1600         
 
   6.  21.  21.    49.08;7  Vesa Mäensivu        NoorUA/MK
 (145)  F           3.45;3  Olli Malen           Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   7.  22.  22.    49.18;7  Henri Juhola         KankUA
 (169)  F           3.55;3  Tommi Takkula        Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
   8.  24.  24.    49.48;4  Jani Ruutiainen      OrSUA
 (167)  F           4.25;0  Pasi Kuusela         Ford Escort 1600         
 
   9.  25.  25.    50.16;6  Mikko Rajala         KangUA
 (173)  F           4.53;2  Kari Uusimaa         Toyota Starlet           
 
  10.  26.  26.    50.41;6  Sami Lindgren        HyUA
 (175)  F           5.18;2  Jani Malinen         Ford Escort Mexico       
 
  11.  27.  27.    50.53;2  Santtu Antila        P-HUA
 (161)  F           5.29;8  Sami Akkala          Toyota Corolla Coupe     
 
  12.  28.  28.    50.59;1  Juha Malinen         KokeUA/Jurvan UA
 (163)  F           5.35;7  Ville Tuomaala       Ford Escort 1600         
 
  13.  29.  29.    51.01;6  Reijo Kivelä         UuUA
 (152)  F           5.38;2  Osmo Vakkeri         Lada 2107                
 
  14.  31.  31.    51.37;3  Toni Kangasaho($)    P-HUA
 (123)  F           6.13;9  Janne Nevanpää       Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  15.  34.  34.    52.57;5  Marko Kelkka         AnkUA
 (149)  F           7.34;1  Esa Kelkka           Lada Samara              
 
  16.  35.  35.    53.27;2  Juha Karjalainen     AL-Myrskylä/KouUA
 (166)  F           8.03;8  Sari Paakkari        VW 17 Golf GTi           
 
  17.  36.  36.    53.56;8  Hannu Mattila        VaToSUA
 (144)  F           8.33;4  Kari Salminen        Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
  18.  38.  38.    55.41;0  Ville Ivakko         HamUA
 (164)  F          10.17;6  Piia Ivakko          Ford Escort              
 
  19.  40.  40.    58.21;0  Vesa Mikola          RauUA
 (148)  F          12.57;6  Simo Mikola          Ford Escort 1600         
 
 Luokka: 6 / yli 1600 cc;lähti 34;keskeytti 12;suljettu 0
   1.   2.   2.    45.43;0  Jussi Ihalainen($)   KotkaUA
 (119)  F                   Juha Ihalainen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2.   4.   4.    46.02;9  Marko Nyykooli($)    P-HUA/Mäntän UA
 (127)  F           0.19;9  Jukka Melanen        Opel Manta B             
 
   3.   5.   5.    46.10;2  Mika Paavola($)      KuortUA/AlavUA
 (126)  F           0.27;2  Jukka Kankaanpää     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   4.   7.   7.    47.44;6  Kalle Asikainen($)   Juvan UA
 (132)  F           2.01;6  Toni Himanen         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   5.   8.   8.    47.48;5  Aapo Rajala          VeSa
 (189)  F           2.05;5  Mikko Virtanen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6.  10.  10.    48.03;6  Tommi Haru($)        BRT/MäntsMK
 (134)  F           2.20;6  Vesa Pahkamäki       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   7.  11.  11.    48.09;7  Tero Savonen($)      LMM
 (129)  F           2.26;7  Pasi Rutanen         Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
   8.  12.  12.    48.14;9  Mikko Kankaanpää     J-äijät
 (193)  F           2.31;9  Minna Lindroos       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   9.  13.  13.    48.16;5  Pasi Nätkinniemi     TeisUA
 (184)  F           2.33;5  J-P Nätkinniemi      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  10.  14.  14.    48.17;6  Ville Patrikainen    VAU/NuUA
 (196)  F           2.34;6  Petri Vuorela        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  11.  15.  15.    48.20;2  Hannu Pietiläinen($) HankUA
 (141)  F           2.37;2  Harri Oranen         Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  12.  17.  17.    48.28;5  Hannu Nieminen       TamUA/VaToSUA
 (186)  F           2.45;5  Eliise Ojanen        BMW M3                   
 
  13.  18.  18.    48.35;1  Tapani Ruokoski      NoorUA/MK
 (195)  F           2.52;1  Tuomas Ruokoski      Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  14.  19.  19.    48.38;3  Erno Peltomäki($)    PokyUA
 (130)  F           2.55;3  Tomi Peltomäki       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  15.  20.  20.    48.40;3  Petri Kortesuo($)    PR-Rac/TapUA
 (136)  F           2.57;3  Jukka Nygren         VW 19 Golf GTi 16V       
 
  16.  23.  23.    49.31;2  Pasi Paappanen($)    TUA
 (137)  F           3.48;2  Ilpo Tikkanen        Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  17.  30.  30.    51.27;6  Antti Parkkonen      LMM
 (181)  F           5.44;6  Henri Saksinen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  18.  32.  32.    52.14;8  Pekka Putaja         VammUA
 (182)  F           6.31;8  Tomi Vuorinen        Opel Ascona i 2000       
 
  19.  33.  33.    52.42;3  Tapani Huikuri       J-äijät/JämSUA
 (179)  F           6.59;3  Risto Hyvätti        BMW M3                   
 
  20.  37.  37.    55.20;6  Ville Sappinen       AL-Kangasniemi
 (190)  F           9.37;6  Pasi Lahikainen      Opel Ascona 2.0 S        
 
  21.  39.  39.    56.23;7  Ismo Peräalho        TMS/MynUA
 (197)  F          10.40;7  Anssi Peräalho       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  22.  41.  41.    59.17;8  Markus Mäenpää       KauhUA
 (194)  F          13.34;8  Sami Nurmela         Ford Escort RS 2000      

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
Pirkanhovi-ralli / B-JUNIORIT
 
EK1 (6.97 km)                    EK2 (9.10 km)                    
VIIALAN RAKENNUSTARVIKE          PAROC                            
  1.Ihalainen Jussi     3.54;0     1.Hautala Kari        5.02;8
  2.Hautala Kari        0.00;5     2.Kauppila Matti      0.01;9
  3.Lähdesmäki Martti   0.01;6     3.Ihalainen Jussi     0.02;0
  4.Urrila Kari         0.05;0     4.Nyykooli Marko      0.03;2
  5.Nyykooli Marko      0.05;1     5.Haru Tommi          0.04;2
  6.Savonen Tero        0.05;6     6.Lähdesmäki Martti   0.05;3
    Paavola Mika        0.05;6     7.Kangasaho Toni      0.07;3
  8.Kauppila Matti      0.07;3     8.Pyymäki Petri       0.08;0
  9.Nurminen Juho       0.11;1     9.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.08;5
 10.Pyymäki Petri       0.11;2    10.Alahuhta Henri      0.09;3
 11.Peltomäki Erno      0.11;9    11.Urrila Kari         0.10;6
    Alahuhta Henri      0.11;9    12.Peltokangas Jukka-P 0.14;0
 13.Peltokangas Jukka-P 0.12;4    13.Paavola Mika        0.14;6
 14.Kolehmainen Joonas  0.13;5    14.Nurminen Juho       0.15;7
 15.Mäensivu Vesa       0.15;4    15.Kolehmainen Joonas  0.15;9
    Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.15;4    16.Rajala Aapo         0.16;9
 17.Auranen Tommi       0.15;9    17.Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.17;4
 18.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.16;0    18.Auranen Tommi       0.17;7
 19.Asikainen Kalle     0.17;3    19.Ahola Kai           0.19;1
 20.Nätkin Juha         0.17;5       Asikainen Kalle     0.19;1
 21.Ruokoski Tapani     0.19;3    21.Peltomäki Erno      0.19;4
    Patrikainen Ville   0.19;3    22.Mäensivu Vesa       0.20;3
 23.Kortesuo Petri      0.19;7    23.Siirilä Juha        0.20;5
 24.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.19;9    24.Ruokoski Tapani     0.20;7
 25.Sakko Juha          0.20;6    25.Nieminen Hannu      0.20;9
 26.Manninen Juha-Pekka 0.20;9    26.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.22;8
 27.Ahola Kai           0.21;3    27.Manninen Juha-Pekka 0.23;8
 28.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.21;6    28.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.24;2
 29.Paappanen Pasi      0.22;1    29.Forsman Kim         0.25;2
 30.Rajala Aapo         0.23;7    30.Koiranen Jesse      0.26;1
 31.Nieminen Hannu      0.23;8    31.Kortesuo Petri      0.29;7
 32.Juhola Henri        0.23;9    32.Sakko Juha          0.32;7
 33.Kangasaho Toni      0.24;4    33.Paappanen Pasi      0.32;8
    Vilenius Topi       0.24;4    34.Tallberg Jouni      0.33;0
 35.Siirilä Juha        0.27;9    35.Juhola Henri        0.33;1
 36.Forsman Kim         0.29;0    36.Ruutiainen Jani     0.33;6
 37.Rajala Mikko        0.29;5    37.Pastila Ilkka       0.33;9
 38.Haru Tommi          0.29;6       Halmela Jussi       0.33;9
 39.Koiranen Jesse      0.30;7    39.Kivelä Reijo        0.35;1
    Stenberg Jukka      0.30;7    40.Peuraniemi Marko    0.35;9
 41.Peuraniemi Marko    0.30;9    41.Virtanen Toni       0.37;8
 42.Malinen Juha        0.31;3    42.Parkkonen Antti     0.38;5
 43.Kivelä Reijo        0.31;9    43.Sappinen Ville      0.39;3
 44.Ruutiainen Jani     0.32;8    44.Malinen Juha        0.40;1
    Parkkonen Antti     0.32;8    45.Putaja Pekka        0.40;5
 46.Tallberg Jouni      0.33;2    46.Aalto Sami          0.41;8
 47.Sappinen Ville      0.33;4    47.Patrikainen Ville   0.42;0
 48.Halmela Jussi       0.33;7    48.Stenberg Jukka      0.42;5
 49.Mäkelä Marko        0.35;1    49.Antila Santtu       0.43;2
 50.Paajanen Mika       0.35;3    50.Rajala Mikko        0.44;6
 51.Lindgren Sami       0.36;0    51.Mäenpää Markus      0.48;6
 52.Antila Santtu       0.37;4    52.Huikuri Tapani      0.49;0
 53.Korvola Juha        0.37;7    53.Korvola Juha        0.49;2
 54.Styf Mikko          0.38;3    54.Lindgren Sami       0.52;0
 55.Aalto Sami          0.38;4    55.Mäkelä Marko        0.56;1
 56.Tikander Ville      0.38;7    56.Karjalainen Juha    0.56;7
 57.Virtanen Toni       0.39;8    57.Styf Mikko          0.57;7
 58.Putaja Pekka        0.40;2    58.Kelkka Marko        0.58;2
 59.Mahosenaho Sauli    0.40;8    59.Ojala Sami          1.00;8
    Huikuri Tapani      0.40;8    60.Mattila Hannu       1.01;9
 61.Mäenpää Markus      0.42;4    61.Viitala Jari        1.03;2
 62.Kelkka Marko        0.45;2    62.Ivakko Ville        1.09;4
 63.Karjalainen Juha    0.49;0    63.Peräalho Ismo       1.16;5
 64.Mattila Hannu       0.51;3    64.Vilenius Topi       1.17;4
 65.Viitala Jari        0.52;9    65.Savonen Tero        1.23;1
 66.Ojala Sami          0.53;4    66.Mikola Vesa         1.27;3
 67.Ivakko Ville        1.00;6
 68.Peräalho Ismo       1.01;7
 69.Pastila Ilkka       1.02;1
 70.Mikola Vesa         1.17;5
 
 
EK3 (12.54 km)                   EK4 (6.27 km)                    
SKANSKA                          KULJETUSNELIÖ                    
  1.Pyymäki Petri       7.05;0     1.Pyymäki Petri       3.55;7
  2.Lähdesmäki Martti   0.23;2     2.Hautala Kari        0.02;9
  3.Paavola Mika        0.27;8     3.Ihalainen Jussi     0.03;7
  4.Ihalainen Jussi     0.29;7     4.Kauppila Matti      0.04;0
  5.Nyykooli Marko      0.30;6     5.Lähdesmäki Martti   0.04;1
  6.Kangasaho Toni      0.31;2     6.Paavola Mika        0.04;2
  7.Kauppila Matti      0.32;1     7.Kolehmainen Joonas  0.05;9
  8.Hautala Kari        0.32;2     8.Savonen Tero        0.07;1
  9.Haru Tommi          0.34;1     9.Nyykooli Marko      0.07;9
 10.Nurminen Juho       0.37;8    10.Alahuhta Henri      0.09;4
 11.Savonen Tero        0.37;9    11.Asikainen Kalle     0.10;0
 12.Asikainen Kalle     0.38;3    12.Peltokangas Jukka-P 0.10;5
 13.Peltokangas Jukka-P 0.41;1    13.Koiranen Jesse      0.10;7
 14.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.43;2    14.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.11;7
 15.Kolehmainen Joonas  0.44;3    15.Patrikainen Ville   0.12;6
 16.Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.44;5    16.Nieminen Hannu      0.14;4
 17.Forsman Kim         0.44;9       Rajala Aapo         0.14;4
 18.Ruokoski Tapani     0.46;6    18.Peltomäki Erno      0.14;5
 19.Rajala Aapo         0.48;4    19.Juhola Henri        0.15;0
 20.Mäensivu Vesa       0.48;7    20.Forsman Kim         0.15;9
 21.Patrikainen Ville   0.48;8    21.Ruokoski Tapani     0.16;0
 22.Koiranen Jesse      0.49;0    22.Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.16;1
 23.Nieminen Hannu      0.50;5    23.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.16;2
 24.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.51;1    24.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.17;5
 25.Kortesuo Petri      0.56;0    25.Haru Tommi          0.17;6
 26.Juhola Henri        0.57;2    26.Kortesuo Petri      0.18;3
 27.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.58;5    27.Paappanen Pasi      0.21;7
 28.Tallberg Jouni      1.03;4    28.Rajala Mikko        0.22;7
 29.Pastila Ilkka       1.05;0    29.Peuraniemi Marko    0.23;0
 30.Ruutiainen Jani     1.05;1    30.Stenberg Jukka      0.24;4
 31.Peltomäki Erno      1.05;4    31.Antila Santtu       0.26;2
 32.Paappanen Pasi      1.05;9    32.Lindgren Sami       0.26;6
 33.Parkkonen Antti     1.06;7    33.Ruutiainen Jani     0.26;7
 34.Peuraniemi Marko    1.07;7    34.Sappinen Ville      0.27;8
    Lindgren Sami       1.07;7    35.Parkkonen Antti     0.28;4
 36.Malinen Juha        1.08;4    36.Virtanen Toni       0.28;8
 37.Virtanen Toni       1.10;3    37.Malinen Juha        0.29;3
 38.Stenberg Jukka      1.12;5    38.Huikuri Tapani      0.30;6
 39.Rajala Mikko        1.14;2    39.Aalto Sami          0.31;1
 40.Sappinen Ville      1.14;7    40.Styf Mikko          0.31;3
 41.Antila Santtu       1.18;2    41.Halmela Jussi       0.31;4
 42.Kivelä Reijo        1.18;9    42.Kivelä Reijo        0.32;3
 43.Huikuri Tapani      1.19;6    43.Pastila Ilkka       0.32;8
 44.Halmela Jussi       1.19;8    44.Putaja Pekka        0.33;2
 45.Putaja Pekka        1.20;8    45.Mäensivu Vesa       0.33;8
 46.Styf Mikko          1.30;7    46.Mattila Hannu       0.35;2
 47.Kelkka Marko        1.32;8    47.Kelkka Marko        0.35;7
 48.Karjalainen Juha    1.35;5    48.Mäenpää Markus      0.36;7
 49.Mattila Hannu       1.39;0    49.Karjalainen Juha    0.38;1
 50.Alahuhta Henri      1.44;8    50.Ivakko Ville        0.49;6
 51.Peräalho Ismo       1.57;9    51.Mikola Vesa         0.51;8
 52.Mikola Vesa         2.02;5    52.Peräalho Ismo       0.52;4
 53.Ivakko Ville        2.09;4    53.Kangasaho Toni      4.25;6
 54.Siirilä Juha        3.00;1
 55.Aalto Sami          3.21;1
 56.Ojala Sami          5.20;3
 57.Mäenpää Markus      6.53;3
 
 
EK5 (17.54 km)                   EK6 (17.84 km)                   
JANHUNEN                         TIELIIKELAITOS                   
  1.Lähdesmäki Martti  10.22;5     1.Pyymäki Petri      10.31;1
  2.Hautala Kari        0.02;1     2.Paavola Mika        0.01;4
  3.Ihalainen Jussi     0.11;6     3.Ihalainen Jussi     0.02;4
  4.Pyymäki Petri       0.12;1     4.Kauppila Matti      0.04;4
  5.Kauppila Matti      0.16;5     5.Kolehmainen Joonas  0.05;3
  6.Kolehmainen Joonas  0.16;7     6.Nyykooli Marko      0.07;8
  7.Alahuhta Henri      0.19;4     7.Asikainen Kalle     0.08;8
  8.Nyykooli Marko      0.20;7     8.Savonen Tero        0.11;0
  9.Paavola Mika        0.28;0     9.Haru Tommi          0.11;2
 10.Asikainen Kalle     0.29;3    10.Alahuhta Henri      0.18;2
 11.Rajala Aapo         0.30;6    11.Peltokangas Jukka-P 0.23;1
 12.Haru Tommi          0.36;1    12.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.23;5
 13.Patrikainen Ville   0.36;5    13.Kangasaho Toni      0.24;4
 14.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.40;1    14.Koiranen Jesse      0.27;2
 15.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.42;1    15.Patrikainen Ville   0.27;7
 16.Kangasaho Toni      0.48;1    16.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.29;9
 17.Nieminen Hannu      0.50;1    17.Kortesuo Petri      0.34;9
 18.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.50;7    18.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.35;2
 19.Ruokoski Tapani     0.54;8    19.Rajala Aapo         0.35;4
 20.Koiranen Jesse      0.55;2    20.Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.38;0
 21.Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.56;0    21.Ruokoski Tapani     0.43;1
 22.Savonen Tero        0.56;9    22.Juhola Henri        0.46;3
 23.Peltomäki Erno      0.57;4    23.Nieminen Hannu      0.47;7
 24.Kortesuo Petri      0.59;4    24.Paappanen Pasi      0.48;4
 25.Mäensivu Vesa       1.00;3    25.Peltomäki Erno      0.48;8
 26.Juhola Henri        1.00;9    26.Ruutiainen Jani     0.54;1
 27.Rajala Mikko        1.07;1    27.Peuraniemi Marko    1.00;5
 28.Ruutiainen Jani     1.07;2    28.Malinen Juha        1.06;1
 29.Paappanen Pasi      1.10;4    29.Rajala Mikko        1.07;5
 30.Lindgren Sami       1.11;0    30.Mäensivu Vesa       1.08;8
 31.Antila Santtu       1.18;3    31.Lindgren Sami       1.10;0
 32.Peuraniemi Marko    1.18;8    32.Kivelä Reijo        1.10;6
 33.Aalto Sami          1.26;2    33.Antila Santtu       1.11;3
 34.Stenberg Jukka      1.27;6    34.Halmela Jussi       1.17;8
 35.Sappinen Ville      1.30;3    35.Parkkonen Antti     1.21;3
 36.Halmela Jussi       1.31;0    36.Aalto Sami          1.28;2
 37.Kivelä Reijo        1.38;2    37.Mattila Hannu       1.40;8
 38.Malinen Juha        1.39;5    38.Kelkka Marko        1.41;5
 39.Pastila Ilkka       1.44;9    39.Putaja Pekka        1.42;0
 40.Styf Mikko          1.51;7    40.Huikuri Tapani      1.48;6
 41.Parkkonen Antti     1.52;8    41.Karjalainen Juha    1.58;5
 42.Kelkka Marko        1.54;0    42.Ivakko Ville        2.10;7
 43.Karjalainen Juha    1.54;9    43.Mäenpää Markus      2.17;1
 44.Mattila Hannu       1.56;1    44.Mikola Vesa         2.24;5
 45.Putaja Pekka        1.57;0    45.Peräalho Ismo       2.42;9
 46.Huikuri Tapani      2.00;6    46.Sappinen Ville      5.24;3
 47.Mäenpää Markus      2.18;6    47.Hautala Kari       14.11;3
 48.Mikola Vesa         2.26;8
 49.Peltokangas Jukka-P 2.27;9
 50.Ivakko Ville        2.31;4
 51.Peräalho Ismo       2.32;5
 
 
EK7 (7.11 km)                                                     
PIRKANHOVI                                                        
  1.Kolehmainen Joonas  3.55;1
  2.Nyykooli Marko      0.01;4
  3.Savonen Tero        0.01;9
  4.Paavola Mika        0.02;4
  5.Kauppila Matti      0.03;3
  6.Haru Tommi          0.04;6
  7.Asikainen Kalle     0.05;6
  8.Pyymäki Petri       0.05;9
  9.Ihalainen Jussi     0.07;4
 10.Kangasaho Toni      0.10;1
 11.Rajala Aapo         0.12;9
 12.Hurskainen Tuomas   0.14;4
 13.Peltomäki Erno      0.14;7
 14.Nieminen Hannu      0.14;9
 15.Alahuhta Henri      0.15;2
    Mäensivu Vesa       0.15;2
 17.Pietiläinen Hannu   0.15;4
 18.Kortesuo Petri      0.16;1
    Juhola Henri        0.16;1
 20.Kankaanpää Mikko    0.17;6
 21.Koiranen Jesse      0.20;6
 22.Ruutiainen Jani     0.22;7
 23.Nätkinniemi Pasi    0.22;9
 24.Paappanen Pasi      0.23;7
 25.Patrikainen Ville   0.24;5
 26.Rajala Mikko        0.24;8
 27.Mattila Hannu       0.26;3
 28.Malinen Juha        0.28;2
 29.Kivelä Reijo        0.28;4
    Ruokoski Tapani     0.28;4
 31.Lindgren Sami       0.32;1
 32.Antila Santtu       0.32;4
 33.Sappinen Ville      0.34;6
 34.Putaja Pekka        0.34;9
 35.Parkkonen Antti     0.40;9
 36.Kelkka Marko        0.43;9
 37.Huikuri Tapani      0.46;9
 38.Karjalainen Juha    0.48;3
 39.Mikola Vesa         0.54;4
 40.Mäenpää Markus      0.54;9
 41.Ivakko Ville        1.03;7
 42.Peräalho Ismo       1.13;6
 43.Peuraniemi Marko    8.04;9