VP-Service ralli              LUOKKATULOKSET
 28.8.2004 RDT                 LADY CUP                 
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 2 / vapaa cc;lähti 11;keskeytti 4;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   1.    50.46;6  Sirpa Kaski          SaaUA
 ( 24)  F                   Marjo Tamminen       Toyota Starlet           
 
   2.   2.   2.    50.55;5  Anne Kauppinen       MhMK
 ( 23)  F           0.08;9  Jani Vainikka        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   3.   3.   3.    51.30;7  Anna-Kaisa Salminen  RaisUA/V-SUA
 ( 26)  F           0.44;1  Hemmo Salminen       Opel Corsa GSi           
 
   4.   4.   4.    53.36;5  Minna Puonti         HamUA
 ( 32)  F           2.49;9  Harri Pippingsköld   Opel Kadett E GSi 16V    
 
   5.   5.   5.    57.28;4  Nina Kilpeläinen     EspUA
 ( 28)  F           6.41;8  Timo Kilpeläinen     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6.   6.   6.    59.23;6  Merja Immonen        SuonUA
 ( 30)  A           8.37;0  Kimmo Immonen        Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   7.   7.   7.  1.04.53;3  Minna Ahola          HamUA
 ( 33)  F          14.06;7  Jari Nukarinen       Honda Civic              

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
VP-Service ralli / LADY CUP
 
EK1 (13.22 km)                   EK2 (9.30 km)                    
VP-SERVICE                       KERAVAN AUTOMYYNTI               
  1.Jaakkola Jaana      8.21;6     1.Kauppinen Anne      6.19;4
  2.Kauppinen Anne      0.00;4     2.Kaski Sirpa         0.00;2
  3.Kaski Sirpa         0.04;3     3.Jaakkola Jaana      0.00;4
  4.Sievinen Tiina      0.05;6     4.Sievinen Tiina      0.00;7
  5.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.14;9     5.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.02;6
  6.Puonti Minna        0.28;0     6.Puonti Minna        0.19;6
  7.Kilpeläinen Nina    0.30;5     7.Kilpeläinen Nina    0.20;4
  8.Honkanen Kati       0.33;9     8.Immonen Merja       0.22;2
  9.Ahola Minna         1.27;3     9.Honkanen Kati       0.26;8
 10.Immonen Merja       2.42;0    10.Ahola Minna         1.01;1
 
 
EK3 (8.80 km)                    EK4 (5.48 km)                    
DATAINFO JÄRVENPÄÄ               VUOKRAAMO KONE-RENT              
  1.Kauppinen Anne      5.32;5     1.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 3.18;9
  2.Sievinen Tiina      0.04;5     2.Sievinen Tiina      0.00;9
  3.Kaski Sirpa         0.04;8     3.Kaski Sirpa         0.01;3
  4.Jaakkola Jaana      0.07;4     4.Jaakkola Jaana      0.02;4
  5.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.10;5     5.Kauppinen Anne      0.04;0
  6.Puonti Minna        0.21;7     6.Puonti Minna        0.08;0
  7.Immonen Merja       0.23;2     7.Immonen Merja       0.13;1
  8.Honkanen Kati       0.28;7     8.Honkanen Kati       0.15;8
  9.Kilpeläinen Nina    0.31;3     9.Ahola Minna         0.35;8
 10.Ahola Minna         1.07;6    10.Kilpeläinen Nina    1.15;1
 
 
EK5 (7.94 km)                    EK6 (5.53 km)                    
INX                              EXPERT KERAVA                    
  1.Jaakkola Jaana      4.35;4     1.Jaakkola Jaana      3.40;8
  2.Sievinen Tiina      0.02;1     2.Kaski Sirpa         0.02;8
  3.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.02;9     3.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.05;0
  4.Kauppinen Anne      0.04;9     4.Sievinen Tiina      0.05;7
  5.Kaski Sirpa         0.06;8     5.Kauppinen Anne      0.06;6
  6.Immonen Merja       0.20;8     6.Puonti Minna        0.12;3
  7.Puonti Minna        0.20;9     7.Immonen Merja       0.13;7
  8.Honkanen Kati       0.25;2     8.Honkanen Kati       0.16;2
  9.Ahola Minna         0.55;2     9.Kilpeläinen Nina    0.22;0
 10.Kilpeläinen Nina    1.48;0    10.Ahola Minna         0.39;8
 
 
EK7 (7.18 km)                    EK8 (13.22 km)                   
TEBOIL                           VP-SERVICE                       
  1.Sievinen Tiina      4.00;2     1.Kaski Sirpa         8.21;3
  2.Kaski Sirpa         0.00;2     2.Kauppinen Anne      0.00;1
  3.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.00;8     3.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.15;4
  4.Kauppinen Anne      0.05;6     4.Immonen Merja       0.28;9
  5.Immonen Merja       0.06;5     5.Honkanen Kati       0.34;9
  6.Puonti Minna        0.10;0     6.Puonti Minna        0.41;7
  7.Honkanen Kati       0.13;3     7.Kilpeläinen Nina    1.06;4
  8.Kilpeläinen Nina    0.20;2     8.Ahola Minna         1.29;2
  9.Ahola Minna         0.42;3
 
 
EK9 (9.30 km)                                                     
KERAVAN AUTOMYYNTI                                                
  1.Kaski Sirpa         6.16;1
  2.Kauppinen Anne      0.07;7
  3.Salminen Anna-Kaisa 0.12;4
  4.Puonti Minna        0.28;1
  5.Honkanen Kati       0.30;0
  6.Kilpeläinen Nina    0.48;3
  7.Immonen Merja       4.07;0
  8.Ahola Minna         6.28;8